Tulokset: T:mi Kokkens

Lahti Bike Weekend MTB marathon
Lahti 30.7.2016
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M-10 9,5 km
1 Kalle Kylmäniemi ProMTB /Team Me 0:40:22,6
2 Akseli Helvari   0:47:46,5
3 Veeti Ojala   1:00:05,5
4 Sampo Fonsen   1:08:11,8
5 Oula Männistö   1:10:57,5
6 Tuure Soikkeli Ke-Ke 1:17:07,8
N-10 9,5 km
1 Maire Hinkkala Kuhmalahden Kisa 1:08:44,3
2 Miinu Männistö   1:08:44,7
3 Karoliina Kylmäniemi ProMTB /Team Me 1:13:57,4
4 Salla Mustikkamaa ProMTB /Team Me 1:13:58,2
5 Lotta Fonsen   1:14:50,3
6 Saima Hinkkala Kuhmalahden Kisa 1:29:54,9
M-12 9,5 km
1 Elias Hämäläinen HyPy 0:30:21,5
2 Tatu Ahvenainen LaPy 0:36:53,6
3 Iiro Jäntti JäPy 0:40:58,4
4 Otto Nyyssönen   0:41:19,1
5 Jani Salo JäPy 0:41:26,9
6 Joel Hara ProMTB /Team Me 0:47:57,2
7 Rasmus Pulkkinen UP / LUSP-team 0:54:52,4
N-14 9,5 km
1 Siiri Kejonen Hollola 0:45:53,6
M-14 9,5 km
1 Juho Palonen HyPy 0:31:47,5
2 Oskari Heinikainen LaPy 0:31:50,7
Antti Hämäläinen KorsKa dns
N-HARRASTE 9,5 km
1 Tiina Keino Kuhmalahden Kisa 1:29:56,2
Evgenia Bogdanova   dns
M-HARRASTE 9,5 km
1 Vili Ahvenainen LaPy 0:44:02,3
M-16 29,0 km
1 Kasperi Kansikas Pilkanmaan Pilke/Kouvola 1:42:23,7
2 Markus Pulkkinen 2CTeam 2:02:15,5
3 Akseli Sjöberg Akilles 2:10:03,1
4 Joona Alaverronen HaHy 2:49:24,7
5 Roope Alaverronen HaHy 2:55:48,9
N-16 29,0 km
1 Aino Hämäläinen KorsKa 1:47:45,8
2 Vilma Salmela KorsKa / Team 2020 1:47:47,9
M-Yleinen 29,0 km
1 Mikko Vastaranta KorsKa 1:21:58,6
2 Sami Hiltunen Lapy 1:22:11,7
3 Eetu Kuronen TVC 1:28:33,1
4 Petri Tuupainen JoensPy 1:30:50,6
5 Mikko Nyyssönen Team China-Carbon 1:37:49,2
6 Andrei Kolobov   1:39:16,1
7 Mikko Sompi   1:44:18,4
8 Henri Mönkkönen Korska 1:45:00,1
9 Teemu Mikkelä KoPy 1:48:53,1
10 Severi Salonen   1:50:33,2
11 Veiko Mölder   1:52:17,3
12 Fedor Gavrilov   1:53:37,8
13 Janne Ohvo YOKO 1:55:10,8
14 Niki Oksanen   1:55:52,7
15 Petteri Taskinen 2CTeam 2:02:16,8
16 Mikko Lindqvist Uwasa 2:09:41,6
17 Olli Sipilä Uwasa 2:09:41,9
18 Timo Keränen LaPy 2:16:41,3
19 Aki Ristola RR 2:21:15,2
20 Lasse Salminen Pakilan Puuskuttajat 2:24:36,7
21 Antti Haavisto   2:29:27,7
Petri Tuormala   dns
N-Yleinen 29,0 km
1 Mira Orell-Sipponen CCIlves 1:37:59,9
2 Kajsa Salmela KorsKa / Team 2020 1:42:18,2
3 Mona Lindroth LaPy 1:47:30,4
4 Terhi Martikainen GIF 1:51:07,6
5 Heli Ovaska OTC 1:55:53,6
6 Sanna Niiranen JoensPy 1:57:48,3
7 Iina Tiitinen Fixxit pyörähuo 2:05:53,3
8 Suvi Perälä KorsKa 2:06:45,6
9 Mervi Nuutinen KorsKa 2:11:20,0
10 Katja Helen   2:22:21,2
11 Helmi Jokinen RR 2:41:03,2
Viktoria Zdeblovskaya Kroxa178.ru dns
M-KUNTO 29,0 km
1 Risto Parviainen KorsKa 1:29:34,6
2 Ari Karvonen PHPELA 1:43:53,1
3 Esa Jumppanen   1:45:00,5
4 Jani Häkkinen Ristiina 1:45:00,7
5 Mika Juslin MTBCF 1:45:49,8
6 Andreas Flink Porvoo 1:46:32,6
7 Sami Kiviniemi   1:47:36,9
8 Sakke Mustonen Panibirra Cycling Club 1:53:24,9
9 Simo Kantokari Etelä-Karjalan Kahvakuula- ja M 1:53:28,9
10 Sami Ehrekainen   1:55:55,8
11 Mikko Puolakanaho Hyvinkää 1:56:16,7
12 Miikka De Vocht Helsinki 1:57:19,3
13 Hannu Hämäläinen HyPy 2:02:40,5
14 Juha Kilpinen PHpela 2:05:52,7
15 Pekka Karjalainen Rotten Runners 2:11:01,3
16 Sami Salomaa   2:13:15,3
17 Anders Enhavee Tervisesport 2:13:39,5
18 Hannu Rosberg Team Hollolan Olkihattu 2:31:03,8
19 Marko Alaverronen HaHy 2:55:48,9
Mika Leppäaho JyPs dns
Nikita Sozonov   dns
N-KUNTO 29,0 km
1 Sari Repo Ristiina 2:00:03,4
2 Tiina Espo   2:55:06,2
M-18 57,0 km
1 Jere Hara ProMTB /Team Me 2:35:40,0
2 Julius Taskinen IU 2:42:12,8
3 Joona Perälä KorsKa/Team 202 2:53:19,3
M-Yleinen 57,0 km
1 Samuel Pökälä TWD-Länken 2:19:31,9
2 Samuli Visuri CCH 2:19:32,6
3 Eemil Uitto LaPy / Team Lapierre 2:28:04,1
4 Mikko Järvinen CCIlves 2:29:40,7
5 Lauri Tossavainen IU 2:33:51,8
6 Heikki Niskakangas IK-32 2:33:55,7
7 Pekka Nieminen IU 2:34:28,2
8 Alexey Zdeblovskiy BBB Team 2:35:09,8
9 Jarkko Mikkola ProMTB 2:35:47,7
10 Aki Tyynelä LaPy / Team Lapierre 2:35:49,8
11 Juha Tiitta LaPy 2:36:03,6
12 Kare Eskola Hi5Bikes.fi 2:37:50,3
13 Panu Brofeldt Helsinki 2:39:33,1
14 Pekka Vesanen   2:40:35,8
15 Kimmo Ovaska OTC 2:45:17,8
16 Luis Fraice Korska 2:47:52,2
17 Eero Puisto Panibirra Cycling Club 2:48:26,5
18 Rasmus Laitala Porvoon Juunut Juurakossa 2:48:47,8
19 Antti Savolainen Siivikkin 2:50:06,3
20 Petri Sarkkinen ProMTB /Team Me 2:50:07,0
21 Timo Hiidenheimo JäPy 2:51:17,0
22 Pasi Pyykönen Koil 2:51:17,3
23 Teemu Saramäki JoensPy 2:54:50,7
24 Ilpo Lahtinen vuokraspotti.fi 2:55:24,8
25 Simo Pajari IU 2:55:27,1
26 Matti Salmensuu LaPy 2:56:42,3
27 Janne Hallikainen IBD 2:59:14,9
28 Santeri Jokinen KoPy 3:02:35,3
29 Valentin Nikotin   3:06:03,9
30 Sakari Hinkkala Kuhmalahden Kisa 3:07:08,7
31 Kalle Laitinen Team Ripuli 3:09:49,0
32 Lassi-Pekka Laitinen LaPy 3:11:17,2
33 Olli Suvisuo Mikkeli 3:14:29,9
34 Antti Falck JyPs 3:17:20,3
35 Otto Koski   3:17:20,8
36 Janne Korhonen Helsinki 3:20:11,0
37 Timo Espo KoPy / Fixxit pyörähuolto Maxxi 3:24:53,8
38 Iiro Sairanen IU 3:30:15,5
39 Ville Pirilä Team Kotikallio 3:34:56,0
40 Erno Suominen Team Slow 3:38:39,1
41 Veikko Nieminen Team Kotikallio 4:36:06,0
Antti Kuitto HyPy / Team EVOC dnf
Kimmo Kananen IBD dns
Heikki Kovalainen Croc Sports dns
Petri Syrjäläinen Mikkeli dns
N-Yleinen 57,0 km
1 Sini Alusniemi JyPs/Croc Sport 2:34:00,3
2 Jenni Korhonen LaPy 2:59:07,9
3 Kirsi Helen Korska 3:03:13,6
4 Laura Seppänen IBD 3:07:07,9
5 Heli Kylmäniemi ProMTB /Team Me 3:15:02,0
M-40 57,0 km
1 Jari Heinikainen LaPy 2:26:55,9
2 Juha Kauppinen JYPS 2:34:01,6
3 Jani Ikonen JoensPy 2:34:31,0
4 Sami Tyynelä LaPy / Team Lap 2:39:34,2
5 Jani Poussu ProMTB 2:40:49,0
6 Pekka Miilumäki SPP-56 2:43:14,7
7 Gisle Sjöberg Akilles 2:46:04,2
8 Juhani Karjalainen ProMTB 2:51:21,0
9 Mauri Konttila JäPy 2:51:43,2
10 Miika Rantatorikka HyPy 2:55:31,6
11 Jarno Nieminen LaPy 2:58:13,7
12 Jouni Kytölä LaPy 3:00:26,1
13 Kari Miettinen KorsKa 3:01:36,9
14 Marko Jäntti JäPy 3:06:30,4
15 Jani Ruohola Kirkkonummi 3:07:29,9
16 Mika Saukkonen TCC 3:08:09,6
17 Arjo Pulkkinen 2CTeam 3:14:56,6
18 Bo Törnqvist HK Günthers 3:14:57,0
Mika Kukkonen IU dnf
Petri Hara ProMTB /Team Me dns
Petteri Mustakallio KuoPys dns
Jani Pirttinen SPP-56 dns
Antti Rantanen ProMTB /Team Me dns
M-50 57,0 km
1 Harri Korpi-Kokko CCH 3:07:42,7
2 Jari Mäkinen ProMTB /Team Me 3:14:58,4
3 Jukka Lahtinen Etteplan 3:14:58,5
4 Lauri Alaputto RR 3:17:55,4
Arto Puurunen KuoPys / Spectrum Brands dnf
M-KUNTO 57,0 km
1 Matti Mustonen   3:06:34,7
2 Petri Puustinen LaPy 3:11:33,5
3 Harri Järke   3:13:31,3
4 Jyrki Vankalo Veikkolan Peiko 3:17:20,7
5 Jani Mankinen Kajaani 3:33:47,1
6 Tapio Pulkkinen UP / LUSP-team 3:36:22,7
7 Tuukka Korhonen NKRT 3:45:03,8
8 Santeri Väätäinen Heinola 3:45:19,1
9 Mika Fonsen   4:03:45,5