Tulokset: Pekka Riihelä

Zeuksen Kevätpolkaisu 15.5.2016

Naiset 48 km 
1 Aliisa Priha CCT 01:19:22,3
2 Kirsi Aho RCT(Orima) 01:25:04,8
3 Jenna Säkkinen 01:29:59,3
4 Lissu  Vanninen Triathlon Vantaa 01:41:24,8
5 Hilla Rudanko Electrofit sa
6 Sini Palo 01:47:15,4
7 Häkkinen Heini IBD Cycling 01:47:18,1
8 Tarja Virkkunen Team Lepokitka 01:51:02,7
9 Mia  Nikla sa
10 Pauliina Tanttu Hukkaketju 01:55:27,5
11 Kristiina Kiviharju  01:57:29,9
12 Mari Pyrhönen 01:57:41,0
13 Sari Henttonen 02:00:43,8
14 Josefina Saarinen Team Tamminen 02:11:20,4
15 Rosita Sjöblom-Saarinen Team Tamminen 02:11:23,3
16 Anne Huuhtanen 02:23:48,7
17 Anna-Stiina Pouta 02:27:08,6
18 Jaana Pouta 02:27:09,4
Miehet 48 km 
1 Heikki Roselius CCT 01:10:08,5
2 Matias  Mattila 01:10:41,8
3 Jukka Leskelä JTC Auto 01:19:09,2
3 Matti Priha CCT sa
5 Markku Taskinen HyPy 01:24:54,6
6 Mika Leppäaho JYPS 01:25:12,7
7 Riku Hakoniemi 01:26:41,3
8 Risto Niemi  01:29:59,3
9 Markus  Lindqvist FGCK 01:30:07,6
10 Miika  Mäkäräinen 01:34:20,9
11 Jouni Saantola TuUL 01:34:35,8
12 Ari Hosio CA 01:34:37,9
13 Kari Nordfors CA 01:34:44,5
14 Toni Kivinen Triathlon Vantaa 01:34:55,3
15 Piotr Rowinski PKK 01:36:08,8
16 Juha Konttinen 01:37:33,7
17 Vesa Porvali JäPY 01:38:29,1
18 Häkkinen Ari IBD Cycling 01:40:37,2
19 Jaakko Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat 01:40:46,5
20 Kalle Luukkanen CA 01:42:13,3
21 Ilkka Sadinmäki Ryttylän Kiri 01:42:22,4
22 Simo-Viljami Ojanen Electrofit 01:42:24,3
23 Juha Räsänen RCT(Orima) 01:43:41,7
24 Hannu Laaksonen Orima-Tuote OY sa
25 Tommi Venäläinen RCT(Orima) sa
26 Matti Jarkko JäPY 01:44:00,9
27 Martin Romantschule RCT 01:44:16,3
28 Tomi Palo 01:44:48,3
29 Teemu Ramstedt IBD 01:46:12,7
30 Jari Sailio IBD 01:46:26,1
31 Jesse Saarinen IBD sa
32 Martti  Pyrhönen HePo 01:57:42,1
33 Timo Henttonen 02:00:33,9
34 Juha Saarinen Team Tamminen 02:11:23,9
35 Christian Fältmarsch Team Tamminen 02:14:05,6
36 Jan Fältmarsch Team Tamminen sa
37 Karri Welin 02:23:49,0
38 Tapio Pouta 02:27:07,4
39 Harri Sopanen CCH 02:45:13,2
Naiset 96 km 
1 Päivi Nurminen RCT 02:38:09,7
2 Eva Lehtinen TuUL 02:47:52,9
3 Annika Mannerström TuUL 02:47:58,7
4 Sari Auramaa TuUL 02:54:07,1
5 Mirva Kakko CA sa
6 Tiina Pohjalainen SKB Racing triathlon team 03:00:24,2
7 Henna Romu PKK 03:00:32,1
8 Minni Rasilainen CA 03:07:36,6
9 Virpi Ojakangas CA 03:11:13,9
10 Kaisa Lehtikangas PKK 03:20:01,8
11 Tea Soini sa
12 Annika Bergholm Team Tamminen 03:20:04,1
13 Tiia Loponen JäPY sa
14 Jonna Jumisko Team Rynkeby sa
15 Tania Ossi JäPY 03:20:23,6
16 Jaana Vesa HyPy 03:26:38,3
17 Marketta Rosenqvist TuUL 03:26:48,3
18 Laura Seppänen IBD 03:27:06,6
19 Satu Tamminen CA 03:27:29,1
20 Elina Hiltunen IK-32 03:27:50,9
21 Leena Peltonen IBD 03:28:03,9
22 Benita Haikola IBD 03:28:04,6
23 Hanna  Stammeier 03:28:39,8
24 Kati Salminen Team Tamminen 03:32:33,8
25 Auli Aalto PKK 03:33:40,8
26 Kiuru Jeanette Team Tamminen 03:40:57,8
27 Katarina Lindholm Team Tamminen 03:41:12,6
28 Patricia Simola Team Tamminen 03:44:38,0
29 Lea Juutinen 03:58:57,2
Kirsi  Laakso DNF
Miehet 96 km 
1 Kimmo Kananen IBD 02:18:28,1
2 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Korska 02:19:06,7
3 Niki Birling IBD 02:19:08,7
4 Johan Nordlund Team Racebike Focus 02:19:14,8
6 Mikko Kauppi IBD 02:19:23,1
5 Valtteri Härkönen Team Racebike Focus 02:19:25,8
7 Lauri Sinkola Team RaceBike-Focus 02:19:57,3
8 Jan Nyholm IBD 02:20:02,8
9 Ville Pursiainen Team Racebike Focus sa
10 Kimmo Pyykönen Finska Kompaniet 02:20:16,1
11 Kai Syrjälä KorsKa sa
12 Janis  Kunnap IK-32 sa
13 Mika Heimala CCH sa
14 Pasi Syyli JäPY sa
15 Petre Pomell JäPY 02:20:20,0
16 Markus Koskela Team Racebike Focus sa
17 Antti Mäkelä JäPY sa
18 Antti  Salonen Prologi sa
19 Petri Ekfors TuUL sa
20 Anssi Häkkinen IBD sa
21 Trond Larsen Finska Kompaniet sa
22 Atte Järvinen Finska Kompaniet sa
23 Ville Ilves IBD sa
24 Jussi Lisko PKK sa
25 Tapani Koskinen Finska Kompaniet sa
26 Sami Tamm JäPY sa
27 Beni Kauhanen JäPY sa
28 Petri Henna Akilles sa
29 Mika Elonsalo Team Tamminen sa
30 Tommi Kajasoja Porvoo sa
31 Juho  Jakkila HePo sa
32 Olli Koski IBD sa
33 Karri Holopainen CA sa
34 Tommi Vainikainen JäPY sa
35 Antti Kuisma JäPY sa
36 Sebastian Lundström Team Tamminen sa
37 Kjell Weckström Team Tamminen sa
38 Kalle Malin RCT sa
39 Keijo Nordström VeloSalo sa
40 Jaakko Mannerkivi RCT sa
41 Heine Braum Team Tamminen sa
42 Jani Heikkinen IBD sa
43 Timo  Takamäki PKK sa
44 Dan-Olof Palm Akilles sa
45 Jan Grönqvist CCT sa
46 Petri Räsänen PKK sa
47 Robin Karinen ACT 02:20:38,1
48 Janne Mansner Kerkkoo 02:20:43,3
49 Harri Mattila JäPY 02:21:16,7
50 Harri Salminen 02:21:52,3
51 Jussi Joensuu Mäntsälän urheilijat 02:23:42,0
52 Juha Leskinen CCH 02:31:14,4
53 Esa Salonen PKK sa
54 Arto Nikkarinen HelTri 02:31:19,2
55 Janne  Hallikainen IBD 02:31:50,8
56 Sampsa Puttonen JäPY 02:32:01,4
57 Toni Salojärvi sa
58 Markus Taipale 02:32:27,6
59 Micael  Heino KorsKa 02:33:04,3
60 Seppo Aaltonen JäPY 02:34:02,0
61 Samuli Heikkilä Jäpy 02:34:46,2
62 Harri  Töhönen HePo 02:35:51,4
63 Juha  Itkonen HePo 02:35:53,1
64 Jussi Lindblad sa
65 Jarmo Keränen CA sa
66 Sami Wahlman sa
67 Antti Bitter RiikK-V sa
68 Esa Törölä Hukkaketju sa
69 Juha Rahikka PKK sa
70 Marko Lindell JäPY sa
71 Juha-Matti  Kuusinen Team Velocurva sa
72 Juha Virto TUUL sa
73 Olli Kainulainen Team Velocurva sa
74 Niko Tanska sa
75 Jan-Peter Stenvall TuUL sa
76 Tomas Forsman Team Tamminen sa
77 Daniel Öhman Team Tamminen sa
78 Tomi Savolainen sa
79 Håkan Björk Team Tamminen sa
80 Christoffer Wickström Team Tamminen sa
81 Petri Tuominen CCH sa
82 Jaakko Nurmi hepo sa
83 Matti Mustonen sa
84 Timo  Ojasto Hepo sa
85 Aki Martikainen PKK sa
86 Mika Jylhäkorpi PKK sa
87 Heikki Heinaro CCH sa
88 Stefan Sirkiä CA sa
89 Petri Marttila PKK sa
90 Jussi Lampinen TVC 02:36:10,6
91 Samuel Kivisalo sa
92 Marko Järvinen RCT sa
93 Pasi Kasurinen CA 02:36:13,8
94 Aleksi Mannerkivi RCT 02:36:15,4
95 Petri Latva-Rasku PKK 02:36:22,4
96 Marko  Hatara KorsKa 02:36:34,0
97 Matthew James PKK 02:36:47,0
98 Jyrki Turunen CA 02:37:36,0
99 Rauno Laaksonen RCT 02:37:39,6
100 Sauli Eerola RCT 02:37:50,1
101 Jarkko  Vesikansa HelTri 02:37:58,0
102 Harry Starck JäPY 02:38:06,2
103 Kimmo Nupponen CCH sa
104 Seppo Noppari PKK sa
105 Antti  Lavonen sa
106 Kuka Olet sa
107 Kimmo Tanttu Hukkaketju sa
108 Vesa Hyytiäinen PKK 02:38:16,5
109 Ilpo  Paananen Karhulan Kampi Road 02:38:18,5
110 Joni Nurminen 02:38:50,3
111 Markku Kivari JäPY 02:42:22,0
112 Marko Heiskanen Team Tamminen 02:42:24,4
113 Mikko Tainio CA 02:44:12,6
114 Aridani Paulin IBD 02:45:36,1
115 Juha Jokinen HePo 02:45:44,8
116 Leo Juvonen 02:46:26,3
117 Teemu Väänänen HelTri 02:46:37,3
118 Juhana Mäntylä TVC 02:46:54,3
119 Mika Vartiainen 02:47:22,2
120 Niko Kuusela 02:47:31,2
121 Harri Toivonen TuUL 02:47:58,3
122 Mikael Nordström Team Tamminen sa
123 Mikael Mangström Team Tamminen sa
124 Christer Bäckström Team Tamminen sa
125 Joona Svala JäPY 02:48:49,1
126 Mikael Lindholm Team Tamminen 02:48:57,5
127 Lassi Sippola TCC 02:49:18,6
128 Mika Palmgren JäPY 02:49:26,2
129 Pena Rekiranta 02:50:06,1
130 Marko Myllykangas JäPY sa
131 Pietari Junttila PKK 02:50:18,6
132 Jan Biström Team Tamminen 02:50:21,8
133 Romet Loova JäPY 02:50:53,4
134 Jarkko Turunen IBD Cycling 02:52:51,1
135 Roger Lönnberg Team Tamminen sa
136 Seppo Mikkonen PKK 02:52:54,4
137 Jani Helin TuUL 02:52:56,9
138 Jüri Sutting JäPY sa
139 Owe Backman Team Tamminen sa
140 Harri Hänninen 02:53:27,5
141 Ilkka Auramaa TuUL 02:54:07,6
142 Riho  Ridala 02:54:46,5
143 Ari Hyytiäinen 02:54:55,1
144 Ilkka Järvimäki sa
145 Vesa  Komulainen Achilles Road Academy 02:55:06,6
146 Janne Ahonen Team Tamminen 02:57:38,0
147 Björn Roos Akilles sa
148 Albert Lehtovirta Tri Cycling Society 02:58:05,0
149 Rami Penttilä CA 02:58:11,5
150 Veikko Minkkinen CA sa
151 Aleksi Oikkonen CA sa
152 Kari Eilamo CA sa
153 Ilkka Jääskeläinen CA sa
154 Jouko Manninen CA sa
155 Petri Räsänen JäPY sa
156 Sami Vellonen CA sa
157 Tatu Edelmann CA sa
158 Kuka Olet sa
159 Mika Härmä CA sa
160 Lasse Kivinen RCT sa
161 Mika Lehtovirta CA sa
162 Jarno Juustovaara sa
163 Nils Ekström CCH 02:58:17,2
164 Miika Temisevä Team Velocurva 02:58:22,3
165 Pekka Kuurne HEINOLA 02:58:26,8
166 Ripa Tuominiemi CA 02:58:36,6
167 Marko Lähde CA 02:59:29,5
168 Roger Majorin KorsKa 02:59:51,7
169 Kimmo Laakso Orima-Tuote OY 03:00:02,6
170 Veijo Kari PKK 03:00:22,5
171 Jukka Uusitalo Electrofit sa
172 Kristian Lindström PKK sa
173 Reijo Kupiainen PKK sa
174 Kari Lode CA sa
175 Anssi Tolonen CA sa
176 Toni Mäkelä PKK sa
177 Jaakko Mattila sa
178 Sami  Hyytinen sa
179 Timo Lampila PKK sa
180 Ilkka Teinilä PKK sa
181 Pasi Ritoniemi PKK 03:00:31,7
182 Mikko Riihijärvi PKK sa
183 Joni  Kallinki sa
184 Tapani Peltola RCT sa
185 Martti Heinonen Team Liquid 03:02:25,6
186 Juho Tihveräinen 03:03:52,1
187 Janne Vähäsalo Hypy 03:04:55,7
188 Raine Rytkönen Hypy sa
189 Jarl Ekström CCG sa
190 Patrik Tötterman PKK sa
191 Janne Hakala-Ranta PTCS Veloteam 03:05:22,4
192 Mika Helenius 03:05:30,2
193 Vesa Tohkanen CA 03:05:47,6
194 Jari Vesanen CA 03:06:01,3
195 Timo Liukko PTCS Veloteam sa
196 Jorma  Ikäheimo HelTri 03:06:29,1
197 Anssi Rouhiainen VS 03:07:20,7
198 Mikko Pääkkönen 03:07:21,2
199 Juha Nurminen RCT 03:07:31,2
200 Mika Hillberg LaPy 03:07:33,9
201 Kimmo Mäkinen LaPy sa
202 Jukka Laitinen CA 03:07:37,3
203 Kristian Alatalo CA 03:07:41,5
204 Sami Salonen TuMK 03:07:44,9
205 Jari Kärkinen CA 03:09:29,9
206 Vesa Hotokka Team Jumi Mikkeli 03:10:03,8
207 Antti Laine PKK 03:11:14,4
208 Karri Koskela sa
209 Mauri Heino Cycle Center Helsinki 03:12:10,6
210 Pasi Hämäläinen JäPY 03:12:20,3
211 Mika Suursalmi CA 03:12:36,4
212 Kjell Broström Kingsway cycling team 03:13:18,1
213 Jyri Tiitinen 03:13:21,1
214 Jukka Vanninen CA 03:13:42,3
215 Vesa Saarinen JäPY 03:15:57,9
216 Eero Hämäläinen 03:18:02,6
217 Arndt Heinzmann 03:18:08,4
218 Mauri Rahkonen 03:18:56,1
219 Tero Bergström PKK 03:20:01,5
220 Jukka Viinikainen sa
221 Ari Lehtonen sa
222 Timo  Korkiakoski KorsKa sa
223 Timo Sali 03:20:33,1
224 Kjell Lindroos Team Tamminen 03:21:20,8
225 Saku Säyrinen CA 03:21:29,3
226 Janne Kyllönen JäPY 03:21:38,3
227 Arto Rantala 03:21:50,1
228 Arto Laine 03:22:07,5
229 Mikko Nissinen CA 03:22:11,2
230 Mauno Huumo  KorsKa 03:25:37,6
231 Henri  Kiuttu 03:25:50,1
232 Harri Anttila CA 03:26:03,1
233 Janne  Salonen 03:26:33,2
234 Jarkko Vesa HyPy 03:26:39,2
235 Emil Ijäs IBD Cycling 03:26:41,4
236 Ossi Ijäs IBD Cycling 03:26:52,2
237 Pentti Myllynen CA 03:27:29,3
238 Timo Ovaska CA sa
239 Kari Lilja CA sa
240 Tuomas Talonpoika CA sa
241 Ari Pesonen CA sa
242 Tomas Ramstedt IBD 03:28:03,4
243 Tero Ramstedt IBD sa
244 Conny Karlsson IBD sa
245 Henrik Tallbacka IBD sa
246 Jarkko  Kuronen HePo 03:28:34,4
247 Jarmo Lönnfors 03:29:28,6
248 Esa  Sainio NSP-sähköpalvelu oy 03:31:14,9
249 Kai Helpiö Electrofit 03:33:47,8
250 Petteri Aalto PKK 03:34:20,6
251 Juuso Kantola JäPy 03:36:24,3
252 Kari Takanen 03:40:40,3
253 Pekka Väisänen JäPY 03:41:27,4
254 Juho Pessi 03:41:55,1
255 Kristian Simola Team Tamminen 03:44:37,7
256 Jukka Strandberg sa
257 Esa Laukkanen Team Tamminen sa
258 Jukka Isoaho CA 03:48:01,7
259 Antti Koski KoPy 03:56:33,0
260 Janne Laine Team Tamminen 03:57:06,4
261 Lars Werner Team Tamminen 03:57:07,3
262 Olli Äijö 05:00:21,1
263 Petri Vuorio PKK sa
Markus Hakala PKK DNF
Arto  Jantunen HePo DNF
Esa Rusanen Vantaa DNF
Tapio Salmela VP DNF
Kim Vepsäläinen RCT DNF
Juha Viljanen RCT DNF