Tulokset

Skoda Maantiecupin finaali 10- 11.9.2016

M-ELITE 40 min + 2 kierrosta
1. Halme Sasu Finnfalz-Rush Racing 0:45:02,2
2. Pökälä Samuel TWL 0:45:02,2
3. Manninen Matti Bliz-Merida/Koiviston Isku 0:45:10,2
4. Hänninen Jaakko TWL 0:45:10,2
5. Toppari Jaakko JurVo 0:45:10,2
6. Kangaskokko Juha OTC 0:45:10,2
7. Niemi Jarkko GIF-Chebici 0:45:10,2
8. Relanto Erik Finnfalz-Rush Racing 0:45:10,2
9. Tiainen Sami TWL 0:45:10,2
10. Pyykkönen Aimo Team CCH-KPH 0:45:10,2
11. Nordlund Johan Racebike Focus/CK Master 0:45:10,2
12. Hänninen Aleksi Akilles 0:45:14,2
13. Hänninen Juho TWL 0:45:14,2
14. Kejo Mikko Finnfalz-Rush Racing 0:45:14,2
15. Halme Samuel Finnfalz-Rush Racing 0:45:14,2
16. Elmgren Jan CCH 0:45:14,2
17. Aalto Mikko JurVo 0:45:26,4
18. Seppä Lauri GIF-Chebici 0:45:30,2
19. Henttala Niklas Akilles 0:45:30,2
20. Santasalo Tomi P-P 0:45:52,1
21. Uusiperhe Jesse TuUL 0:46:03,5
22. Backlund Kenneth NCK-VMsport.fi 0:46:07,2
23. Pikkarainen Timo GIF-Chebici 0:46:07,2
24. Birling Niki IBD Cycling 0:46:07,2
25. Luostarinen Henrik TuUL 0:47:17,1
26. Taskinen Julius IU 0:47:17,1
27. Kolehmainen Otto CCH 0:47:17,1
28. Mäntyniemi Iiro OTC 0:47:17,1
29. Mikkilä Jaakko Cycle Center Team 0:47:17,1
30. Varala Janne JurVo 0:47:17,1
31. Vilen Mika Cycle Center Team 0:47:17,1
32. Vainionpää Arto KaKa 0:52:17,1
33. Vainionpää Laura Medilaser Team 0:52:17,1
34. Sillanpää Aleksi Finnfalz-Rush Racing 0:57:17,1
35. Hujanen Jani Racebike Focus/CK Master 0:57:17,1
36. Enqvist Anssi Finnfalz-Rush Racing 0:57:17,1
37. Loukkola Joni Team CCH-KPH 0:57:17,1
38. Kaislavuo Jesse TWL 0:57:17,1
39. Sundfors Jonathan Kraft 0:57:17,1
40. Eriksson Rasmus GIF-Chebici 1:07:17,1
41. Holma Kari KoiIsku 1:07:17,1
42. Oravamäki Joona KaKa 1:07:17,1
43. Pesola Timo KäTa 1:12:17,1
44. Urmas Stefani Finnfalz-Rush Racing 1:12:17,1
Kanerva Hiski Finnfalz-Rush Racing Kesk.
N-ELITE 20 min + 2 kierrosta
1. Törmänen Rosa Focus Ladies 0:26:43,0
2. Puskala Viivi CCH 0:26:44,8
3. Gröndahl Antonia Focus Ladies 0:26:44,8
4. Kangas Minna-Maria Focus Ladies 0:26:44,8
5. Lavonen Suvi OTC 0:26:44,8
6. Aintila Cecilia Focus Ladies 0:26:48,4
7. Onger Heidi Focus Ladies 0:27:17,6
8. Syrjä Maija AHH Cycling Team 0:27:17,6
9. Koskela Elina CCH 0:27:17,6
10. Pensaari Pia TVC 0:27:55,3
11. Salovaara Heini AHH Cycling Team 0:28:51,6
12. Uusivirta Minna TuUL 0:28:51,7
13. Jäpölä Anna-Mari PoTa 0:28:51,7
14. Ellmen Anni TVC 0:28:54,4
15. Kansikas Sofia P-P 0:38:54,4
16. Eklund Karoliina AHH-Cycling Team 0:43:54,4