Tulokset

Kankaanpää tilanne  ensimmäinen päivä 10.9

M-ELITE
1. 119 Halme Sasu Finnfalz-Rush Racing 0:44:53,2
2. 128 Pökälä Samuel TWL 0:44:58,2 5
3. 120 Manninen Matti Bliz-Merida/Koiviston Isku 0:45:08,2 15
4. 126 Hänninen Jaakko TWL 0:45:08,2 15
5. 104 Toppari Jaakko JurVo 0:45:10,2 17
6. 122 Kangaskokko Juha OTC 0:45:10,2 17
7. 127 Niemi Jarkko GIF-Chebici 0:45:10,2 17
8. 121 Relanto Erik Finnfalz-Rush Racing 0:45:10,2 17
9. 115 Tiainen Sami TWL 0:45:10,2 17
10. 125 Pyykkönen Aimo Team CCH-KPH 0:45:10,2 17
11. 114 Nordlund Johan Racebike Focus/CK Master 0:45:10,2 17
12. 123 Hänninen Juho TWL 0:45:13,2 20
13. 106 Hänninen Aleksi Akilles 0:45:14,2 21
14. 84 Kejo Mikko Finnfalz-Rush Racing 0:45:14,2 21
15. 93 Halme Samuel Finnfalz-Rush Racing 0:45:14,2 21
16. 103 Elmgren Jan CCH 0:45:14,2 21
17. 91 Aalto Mikko JurVo 0:45:26,4 33,2
18. 118 Seppä Lauri GIF-Chebici 0:45:30,2 37
19. 107 Henttala Niklas Akilles 0:45:30,2 37
20. 134 Santasalo Tomi P-P 0:45:52,1 58,9
21. 136 Uusiperhe Jesse TuUL 0:46:03,5 +1:10,3
22. 117 Backlund Kenneth NCK-VMsport.fi 0:46:07,2 +1:13,9
23. 109 Pikkarainen Timo GIF-Chebici 0:46:07,2 +1:13,9
24. 116 Birling Niki IBD Cycling 0:46:07,2 +1:13,9
25. 85 Luostarinen Henrik TuUL 0:47:17,1 +2:23,8
26. 135 Taskinen Julius IU 0:47:17,1 +2:23,8
27. 133 Kolehmainen Otto CCH 0:47:17,1 +2:23,8
28. 100 Mäntyniemi Iiro OTC 0:47:17,1 +2:23,8
29. 88 Mikkilä Jaakko Cycle Center Team 0:47:17,1 +2:23,9
30. 86 Varala Janne JurVo 0:47:17,1 +2:23,9
31. 99 Vilen Mika Cycle Center Team 0:47:17,1 +2:23,9
32. 92 Vainionpää Arto KaKa 0:52:17,1 +7:23,9
33. 96 Vainionpää Laura Medilaser Team 0:52:17,1 +7:23,9
34. 90 Sillanpää Aleksi Finnfalz-Rush Racing 0:57:17,1 +12:23,9
35. 95 Hujanen Jani Racebike Focus/CK Master 0:57:17,1 +12:23,9
36. 97 Enqvist Anssi Finnfalz-Rush Racing 0:57:17,1 +12:23,9
37. 102 Loukkola Joni Team CCH-KPH 0:57:17,1 +12:23,9
38. 129 Kaislavuo Jesse TWL 0:57:17,1 +12:23,9
39. 132 Sundfors Jonathan Kraft 0:57:17,1 +12:23,9
40. 113 Eriksson Rasmus GIF-Chebici 1:07:17,1 +22:23,9
41. 89 Holma Kari KoiIsku 1:07:17,1 +22:23,9
42. 83 Oravamäki Joona KaKa 1:07:17,1 +22:23,9
43. 82 Pesola Timo KäTa 1:12:17,1 +27:23,9
44. 87 Urmas Stefani Finnfalz-Rush Racing 1:12:17,1 +27:23,9
81 Kanerva Hiski Finnfalz-Rush Racing Kesk.
N-ELITE
1. 69 Törmänen Rosa Focus Ladies 0:26:37,0
2. 68 Puskala Viivi CCH 0:26:40,8 3,7
3. 76 Gröndahl Antonia Focus Ladies 0:26:42,8 5,8
4. 77 Kangas Minna-Maria Focus Ladies 0:26:44,8 7,8
5. 71 Lavonen Suvi OTC 0:26:44,8 7,8
6. 72 Aintila Cecilia Focus Ladies 0:26:48,4 11,4
7. 74 Onger Heidi Focus Ladies 0:27:17,6 40,5
8. 75 Syrjä Maija AHH Cycling Team 0:27:17,6 40,5
9. 65 Koskela Elina CCH 0:27:17,6 40,5
10. 78 Pensaari Pia TVC 0:27:55,3 +1:18,3
11. 73 Salovaara Heini AHH Cycling Team 0:28:51,6 +2:14,6
12. 66 Uusivirta Minna TuUL 0:28:51,7 +2:14,6
13. 64 Jäpölä Anna-Mari PoTa 0:28:51,7 +2:14,6
14. 70 Ellmen Anni TVC 0:28:54,4 +2:17,4
15. 63 Kansikas Sofia P-P 0:38:54,4 +12:17,4
16. 150 Eklund Karoliina AHH-Cycling Team 0:43:54,4 +17:17,4