Tulokset:

Tähtisadeajot 2016
Jyväskylä 04,09,2016
Junior M 30 km
1 Olli Terävä JYPS 01:24:34,389
2 Aksel Rantanen Pro MTB Team Med 01:36:33,098
3 Olli Elo Stamina 01:39:00,874
4 Akseli Maja JYPS 01:40:29,555
5 Lauri Ström Ski Jyväskylä 01:43:49,721
6 Antti Rolig Vaajakoski 01:45:56,313
7 Oskari Fager Jyväskylä 01:58:46,859
8 Onni Aarnio TVC 01:58:51,628
9 Elias Ruokostenpohja CCIlves 02:09:37,799
10 Oskari Harju 02:49:09,378
Junior N 30 km
1 Jennika Teiskonen JYPS / Croc Sport 01:36:54,471
2 Siiri Rasimus JYPS 02:04:11,360
3 Aino Harju 03:05:47,138
M 30 km
1 Juha Kauppinen JYPS 01:12:50,830
2 Simo Terävä JYPS 01:15:20,676
3 Ilmari Repo JYPS 01:17:16,336
4 Mikko Juuma CC Picaro 01:17:24,443
5 Mikko Lepola CC Ilves 01:17:37,778
6 Joona Juurakko JYPS 01:20:42,217
7 Harri Hotti lappeenranta 01:20:55,420
8 Petri Jaakonaho Ski Jyväskylä 01:21:06,426
9 Juha Tamminen CC Ilves 01:21:25,039
10 Tuukka Tornberg OTC 01:21:55,418
11 Urpo Utriainen JYPS 01:22:00,799
12 Sami Ekonen Laattapiste Jyvä 01:22:04,708
13 Mikko Nyyssönen Team China-Carbo 01:24:25,910
14 Matti Rantanen Valkeakoski 01:25:08,086
15 Tomi Huhtamäki TVC 01:26:14,217
16 Juha Nikupeteri JYPS 01:28:11,761
17 Tero Ridanpää Jyväskylä 01:28:22,114
18 Joel Juutinen JYPS 01:29:04,738
19 Ville Lehtinen Haavisto 01:29:23,036
20 Jukka Konttinen Savon cycling 01:29:26,233
21 Tuomo Marttinen JYPS 01:29:36,186
22 Pauli Tornberg Kiiminki 01:29:44,843
23 Jani Maukonen JYPS 01:30:30,514
24 Juha-Matti Leppänen JYPS 01:33:10,961
25 Ilkka Jaakonaho Jyväskylä 01:33:11,084
26 Juho Partanen Mikkeli 01:33:12,650
27 Anssi Keskisaari Perässähii 01:33:48,913
28 Janne Ohvo Yoko 01:34:00,596
29 Allan Lipsonen CC Picaro / Se J 01:34:24,077
30 Anssi Lahtinen Ykstuuma 01:35:27,330
31 Hannu Leskinen Stamina TC 01:35:53,458
32 Janne Hakala-Ranta Protacon 01:36:05,639
33 Simo Roikonen Landis+Gyr 01:36:50,419
34 Ari Holmila HSC/Helsinki 01:37:07,152
35 Ville Katainen JYPS 01:37:17,339
36 Mika Mäkinen Jyväskylä 01:38:15,635
37 Toni Leppänen CC Picaro 01:38:23,804
38 Ari Lahtinen Ykstuuma 01:38:34,011
39 Henri Fagerlund JYPS 01:39:02,606
40 Mika Lönnqvist Palokka 01:39:45,813
41 Jouko Sormunen VeloValmet 01:40:25,243
42 Mikko Peura Jyväskylä 01:41:04,339
43 Janne Henttonen JYPS 01:41:24,428
44 Jarno Mustalahti Palokka 01:41:37,643
45 Antti Lahtinen Ykstuuma 01:41:37,809
46 Mika Kangasniemi JYPS / Äki 01:41:44,916
47 Pasi Rutanen Leppävesi 01:41:47,244
48 Antti Pesola Saarenmaa 01:42:51,929
49 Petteri Oravuo JYPS 01:43:05,602
50 Mika Leppäaho JYPS 01:43:21,157
51 Janne Lesonen -/Helsinki 01:43:27,176
52 Lauri Lahtinen Ykstuuma 01:43:43,075
53 Kimmo Fager Jyväskylä 01:43:43,103
54 Keijo Maukonen Landis+Gyr 01:44:25,489
55 Timo Takkinen Jyväskylä 01:44:26,541
56 Jaakko Solmula Keuruu 01:44:40,511
57 Juha Tikkinen Jyväskylä 01:44:45,304
58 Lassi Kyllönen Puuppola 01:44:46,724
59 Rauno Hänninen VeloValmet 01:44:48,715
60 Lasse Viinikainen JYPS 01:45:38,676
61 Kimmo Kasurinen Protacon 01:46:05,410
62 Kari Lahtinen Ykstuuma 01:46:26,139
63 Matti Roikonen Kärcher Sport 01:46:56,933
64 Hannu Juvonen Savocycling 01:47:20,984
65 Kai Grönroos Team Ukitig 01:48:17,222
66 Ossi Henriksson Varkaus 01:49:15,371
67 Eero Manerus Havukka-ahon Urh 01:51:04,950
68 Jarno Rusanen SporttiUkot 01:52:05,515
69 Joni Mäkelä Äänekoski 01:54:41,443
70 Matti Kettunen Pro MTB Team Med 01:55:19,052
71 Risto Kinnunen Jyväskylä 01:55:21,840
72 Mikko Juvonen Savocycling 01:55:35,367
73 Pekka Parantainen Keskiketterä 01:55:41,924
74 Jarmo Pelanteri Vaasa 01:56:33,266
75 Tero Mihari Jyväskylä 01:57:38,116
76 Mikko Laitinen Fat Wili/Lievest 01:59:44,628
77 Juha Aksela Puuppola 02:00:52,062
78 Markku Lesonen PK-Team 02:01:41,862
79 Ville Kärkkäinen Puuppola 02:01:55,839
80 Mika Laitinen Jyväskylä 02:02:55,914
81 Tuomas Parkkola Mettäsiat 02:03:10,708
82 Marko Paananen Jyväskylä 02:05:08,220
83 Jani Teppo PolkuNiitylle/Ke 02:05:46,524
84 Henri Ruokostenpohja Jämsä 02:09:39,151
85 Seppo Lahtinen Nyrölä 02:11:53,052
86 Arto Heikkinen Jyväskylä 02:12:26,221
87 Jukka Sulkunen Tikkakoski 02:14:52,265
88 Pekka Laitinen Jyväskylä 02:17:34,732
89 Ville Rautiainen SporttiUkot 02:22:44,292
90 Jarkko Kontinen VeloClubArkkiteh 02:23:52,021
91 Tero Weman VeloClubArkkiteh 02:23:52,524
92 Teemu Harju 03:05:48,326
N-30 km
1 Pauliina Oksanen JKU 01:27:48,948
2 Sini Nousiainen JYPS 01:30:32,282
3 Vilhelmiina Alaoja JYPS 01:33:10,961
4 Kaisa Lehtikangas PKK 01:33:26,182
5 Ulla Yrjölä Landis+Gyr 01:39:19,530
6 Suvi Perälä KorsKa 01:44:57,466
7 Heli Ovaska OTC 01:45:38,061
8 Outi Nyyssönen JYPS 01:47:10,165
9 Hanne Selin PKK 01:51:02,004
10 Merja Laine Valkeakoski 01:51:59,972
11 Taru Kokko Ruokolahti 01:52:30,119
12 Anne Kahelin Jyväskylä 01:53:25,180
13 Iina Nygren Muurame 01:54:26,114
14 Sari Lehikoinen Lappeenrannan py 01:57:58,475
15 Sini Virtanen Vaajakoski 02:01:58,749
16 Johanna Salo Jyväskylä 02:13:46,569
17 Terhi Kettunen Pro MTB Team Med 02:17:49,685
18 Susanna Toivonen Riihimäki 02:23:04,251
19 Minna Teiskonen JYPS/Laukaa 02:23:04,627
20 Leila Korpela Jyväskylä 02:30:58,390
21 Maija Tuomainen Leppävesi DNF
Miehet 60 km
1 Sasu Halme Focus Halme Racing 02:12:42,794
2 Toni Tähti Croc Sport 02:18:05,239
3 Samuel Halme Focus Halme Racing 02:19:41,088
4 Mikko Järvinen CC Ilves 02:23:56,964
5 Julius Taskinen Imatran Urheilij 02:28:09,053
6 Antti Laasonen C,C, Picaro / La 02:28:53,105
7 Juho Sihvola Hallilan Kuutit 02:31:26,313
8 Henri Jelonen Jämsänkosk 02:31:50,868
9 Mikko Tuoriniemi PLC-Tec Racing 02:33:17,985
10 Kimmo Ovaska OTC 02:35:02,918
11 Jouni Kahelin Vaajakosken Terä 02:36:09,749
12 Juho Pöysä JYPS / PLC-Tec 02:41:07,551
13 Marko Haapakoski JYPS 02:42:21,121
14 Mikko Pöysä PLC-Tec Racing 02:42:22,500
15 Teemu Hakkarainen CC Picaro 02:43:22,321
16 Pirkka Lahtinen JYPS 02:44:28,285
17 Petri Paakinaho Oulainen 02:45:01,740
18 Matti Miettinen Joutsan Pommi 02:47:05,333
19 Arto Rikalainen JumiKlossi 02:48:12,299
20 Jani Lirkki JYPS 02:48:27,085
21 Jani Saalamo JYPS 02:48:35,813
22 Jukka Kivirinta PyöräRinki 02:50:13,520
23 Niko Luojumäki JumiKlossi 02:56:16,305
24 Vesa Väkevä CCH 02:57:32,226
25 Timo Lehtinen JYPS 03:00:11,341
26 Mika Saukkonen Turenki 03:03:13,062
27 Matias Kangas Landis+Gyr 03:04:41,775
28 Kauri Lindström Tampere 03:06:13,980
29 Tero Bergström PKK 03:08:31,177
30 Antti Tannermäki JYPS 03:08:50,957
31 Mikko Ukkonen Tikkakoski 03:09:11,625
32 Ville Savolainen Jyväskylä 03:10:22,193
33 Janne Lehtinen Tikkakoski 03:14:09,123
34 Kai Paavola Voionmaan 03:15:08,514
35 Tuomo Hirvonen Jyväskylä 03:17:23,489
36 Kari Laine Valkeakoski 03:21:40,870
37 Tapio Painilainen TCC 03:22:46,388
38 Joonas Tirri Kuopio 03:30:44,617
39 Sami Hyytinen Muurame 03:32:35,101
40 Harri Martikainen Jyväskylä 03:35:41,084
41 Pekka Laitinen Muotocom 03:35:44,583
42 Marko Saren TVC 03:36:49,229
43 Mart Pais Kotka 04:04:33,924
44 Valtteri Laasonen Seinäjoen Pyöräilijät 01:16:20,334
45 Mauri Konttila JäPy 01:16:36,892
46 Mika Kariluoto JäPy 01:27:46,549
47 Nuutti Antikainen CCH/Tuusula 01:27:47,684
48 Esa Antikainen CCH/Tuusula 01:33:41,605
49 Jarkko Hirvonen Kontiolahti 01:36:46,767
50 Jarno Aalto Orimattila 01:42:46,351
51 Timo Härmälä PuuppoleRules 01:57:43,862
Naiset 60 km
1 Sini Alusniemi JYPS/CrocSports 02:28:47,437
2 Anni Kainulainen Sportia Jämsä 02:38:01,315
3 Emma Hämäläinen Parikkala 02:48:14,219
4 Maria Mikkonen JYPS 03:02:48,940
5 Marja Väisälä JYPS 03:18:29,231