Tulokset: JYPS

Laajavuori MTB Marathon
Jyväskylä 11.6.2016
M-18 72 km
1 Hara Jere ProMTB/Team Medilaser 3:30:14
Miehet 72 km
1 Miettinen Olli TCC/Team Medilaser/ROSE 2:53:14
2 Pessi Joonas ProMTB/Team Medilaser 2:54:21
3 Tähti Toni Viitasaari/Croc Sports 2:56:58
4 Visuri Samuli CCH 2:56:58
5 Halme Samuel Focus Halme Racing 2:58:24
6 Kuitto Antti Team EVOC/Team EVOC 3:02:26
7 Tukki Heikki Rokua MTB Team/OTC 3:03:59
8 Tuppurainen Ville JYPS 3:07:12
9 Tossavainen Lauri IU/Imatran Urheilijat 3:08:39
10 Pärssinen Perttu ProMTB/Team Medilaser 3:09:56
11 Tikkala Arto ProMTB/Team Medilaser 3:10:04
12 Lehtinen Sakari HyPy/HyPy 3:12:50
13 Mäkelä Jaakko ProMTB/Team Medilaser 3:12:51
14 Sairanen Iiro IU/Imatran Urheilijat 3:13:47
15 Autio Ari PKK 3:13:47
16 Sarja Ari Espoo 3:13:56
17 Uitto Eemil LaPy/Team Lapierre 3:17:06
18 Syrjäläinen Petri Mikkeli 3:19:22
19 Saarijärvi Esa KuoPys 3:21:45
20 Hiidenheimo Timo JäPy/JäPy 3:22:46
21 Saarinen Ismo ProMTB/Team Medilaser 3:23:41
22 Ovaska Kimmo OTC/OTC 3:25:36
23 Tuukkanen Antti GIF 3:26:12
24 Laasonen Antti Picaro 3:27:08
25 Tukki Jaakko Rokua MTB Team/OTC 3:27:22
26 Tuomisto Juha WVC 3:28:34
27 Vesanen Pekka Kouvola 3:28:38
28 Pakkanen Jarkko PKK 3:31:08
29 Hassinen Tommi Kammenkiertäjät 3:32:12
30 Vesalo Timo KuoPyS/KuoPyS 3:37:06
31 Aaltonen Tuukka LaPy/Team Lapierre 3:39:27
32 Hallikainen Janne IBD 3:41:00
33 Pensas Mika SPP-56/ROSE 3:43:27
34 Vainio Mikko SPP-56 3:45:56
35 Laitinen Lassi-Pekka LaPy/Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:51:36
36 Lirkki Jani JYPS 3:52:25
37 Vaara Timo LaPy 3:53:04
38 Siirilä Toni SPP-56 3:53:40
39 Huovinen Jouni KuoPys 3:53:54
40 Hagqvist Olli PKK 3:55:11
41 Saramäki Teemu JoensPy 3:57:54
42 Paakinaho Petri Oulainen 3:58:20
43 Sarkkinen Petri ProMTB/Team Medilaser 4:00:26
44 Kimmo Laitinen Team Ripuli 4:03:16
45 Lahti Anssi JYPS 4:13:26
46 Hyrkäs Markku JYPS 4:16:22
47 Halme Taimo JYPS 4:18:10
48 Paajanen Sami KorsKa 4:18:15
49 Järvistö Hannu JYPS 4:20:22
50 Korhonen Janne Helsinki 4:26:14
51 Koivu Mikko TVC 4:27:58
52 Seppälä Topias Kuusankoski 4:29:43
53 Espo Timo KoPy/Fixxit pyörähuolto Maxxis 4:31:47
54 Pietari Niko Happijoki 4:31:47
55 Alilehto Jussi Nummela 4:35:06
56 Leinonen Ville Joensuu 5:01:54
57 Pirilä Ville Team Kotikallio 5:27:57
58 Nieminen Veikko Team Kotikallio 5:48:43
Aaltonen Tuukka LaPy/Team Lapierre DNS
Pasanen Sami Alavus DSQ
Fraile Luis KorsKa/Bodegas Escudero DNS
Jokinen Santeri KoPy DNF
Koivula Mikko KorsKa DNF
Ojala Henri TVC/Team EVOC DNF
Pajari Simo IU DNF
Tolvanen Olli-Pekka JoensPy DNF
Naiset 72 km
1 Alusniemi Sini JYPS 3:14:10
2 Pohja Pauliina Team Bike Hotel Concept 3:38:27
3 Korhonen Jenni LaPy/Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:54:33
4 Helen Kirsi KorsKa 4:02:11
5 Kylmäniemi Heli ProMTB/Team Medilaser 4:19:26
Happonen Kaisa OTC/OTC DNF
M-40 72 km
1 Heinikainen Jari LaPy/Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:09:59
2 Ikonen Jani JoensPy 3:12:56
3 Sjöberg Gisle Akilles 3:13:55
4 Korpela Aki ProMTB/Team Medilaser 3:14:05
5 Tyynelä Sami LaPy/Team Lapierre 3:19:11
6 Saukko Marko CCH 3:19:43
7 Miilumäki Pekka SPP-56/SPP-56/Spiuk 3:23:18
8 Miikkola Mike JoensPy 3:24:59
9 Pirttinen Jani Croc Sports 3:26:47
10 Mustakallio Petteri KuoPys 3:30:39
11 Viemerö Jyri SPP-56/SPP-56 3:31:47
12 Helen Jani KorsKa 3:37:25
13 Pulkkinen Arjo 2cTeam 3:37:45
14 Kallio Mikko SPP-56/SPP-56 3:47:19
15 Väkeväinen Timo UP 3:50:21
16 Taskinen Petteri 2C Team 3:52:48
17 Jäntti Marko JäPy/JäPy 3:56:54
18 Kouhia Henri KorsKa 4:01:49
19 Ruohola Jani Kirkkonummi 4:09:20
20 Kilpeläinen Sami TVC 4:10:43
21 Luukas Mikko VeloValmet 4:15:05
22 Peltola Harri JYPS 4:30:15
Toivonen Tomi PKK DNF
Hakkarainen Sami KuoPys DNF
Hyvärinen Timo Siilinjärvi DNF
Lehtovaara Mika LaPy DNF
Pedro Lopez Jorkama Akilles DNF
Mursu Jaakko KuoPys DNF
Poussu Jani ProMTB/Team Medilaser DNF
Rantalahti Antti MTBCF DNF
Saalamo Jani JYPS DNF
Karjalainen Juhani ProMTB/Team Medilaser DNF
M-50 72 km
1 Kansikas Ari ProMTB/Team Medilaser 3:25:59
2 Mikkonen Ari KorsKa 3:26:47
3 Moraal Johan PeNo 3:39:27
4 Kivirinta Jukka PyöRi 3:48:08
5 Kekola Harri SPP-56 3:54:14
6 Hakala Ilkka PKK/Kaupin Kanuunat 3:57:40
7 Rivala Tomi Pi-Li ry 3:58:18
8 Puurunen Arto KuoPys/Spectrum Brands 4:07:50
9 Sariola Olavi Oulu 4:35:14
Hotti Harri Lappeenranta DNF
M-60 72 km
1 Eklund Rauni KW CT 3:32:53
2 Hartikainen Juhani Iisalmi 4:24:42
M-16 48 km
1 Pöysä Juho PLC-Tec 2:09:31
2 Ropponen Eetu HyPy 2:32:46
3 Kansikas Kasperi Pilkanmaan Pilke 2:44:06
4 Hirvonen Tuomo Joensuu 2:44:29
5 Sjöberg Akseli Akilles 3:36:05
Miehet 48 km
1 Järvinen Mikko CCIlves 2:00:30
2 Köykkä Heikki HK Varma 2:07:46
3 Savolainen Pasi KuoPys 2:07:47
4 Kunnari Jukka-Pekka Picaro 2:08:32
5 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 2:09:22
6 Jelonen Henri Petoteam 2:09:32
7 Kujala Aleksi SiSu 2:12:16
8 Tuoriniemi Mikko PLC-Tec 2:13:05
9 Vehkakoski Keijo CCIlves 2:13:35
10 Honkala Marko SiSu 2:14:05
11 Takkinen Mikko PLC-Tec 2:14:58
12 Johansson Peter SiSu 2:15:17
13 Virtanen Mikko KuoPys 2:15:33
14 Lepola Mikko CCIlves 2:16:59
15 Pöysä Mikko PLC-Tec 2:17:01
16 Toroska Eetu Kokemäki/Huittisten pyöräilijät 2:17:34
17 Hietaoja Juha Jyväskylä 2:18:28
18 Heikkinen Janne Helsinki 2:18:45
19 Juuma Mikko Jyväskylä 2:19:02
20 Petäjämäki Mikko PKK 2:19:13
21 Savolainen Janne KuoPys 2:19:33
22 Ruhala Jarno JYPS 2:19:51
23 Moilanen Henrik PLC-Tec 2:21:00
24 Oravakangas Rami JYPS 2:21:58
25 Nukarinen Sampsa KuoPys 2:23:33
26 Vanha-Jaakkola Kimmo CCIlves 2:25:24
27 Hakala Arto Lempäälä 2:26:56
28 Hämäläinen Janne OTC 2:27:13
29 Lahtinen Pirkka JYPS 2:27:59
30 Tamminen Juha CCIlves 2:28:50
31 Raatikainen Toni ÄKI 2:33:14
32 Ala-Fossi Timo Hämeenlinna 2:33:45
33 Räsänen Tomi KuoPys 2:33:56
34 Palola Antti Espoo 2:35:17
35 Lehtinen Timo JYPS 2:36:37
36 Suomu Jaakko KäTa 2:37:52
37 Kanerva Pekka CCIlves 2:38:55
38 Lipsonen Allan Picaro/Se Joku 2:39:50
39 Tannermäki Antti JYPS 2:41:03
40 Tepponen Janne Pieksämäki 2:41:10
41 Savonen Mikael GIF 2:41:13
42 Haavisto Timo Huittinen 2:41:39
43 Moilanen Hannu Team Sikaniska Finland 2:44:34
44 Aaltonen Petri JYPS Äänekoski 2:44:49
45 Falck Antti JYPS 2:45:03
46 Westerholm Jani Picaro 2:45:12
47 Juslin Mika MTBCF 2:45:52
48 Väisänen Matti JYPS 2:46:38
49 Savolainen Ville Jyväskylä 2:49:49
50 Kuikka Tapani JYPS 2:50:47
51 Gröhn Mika Äänekosken VPK 2:51:03
52 Heijari Juha Pyhtää 2:51:15
53 Rosqvist Jaakko Jyväskylä 2:52:19
54 Häkkinen Jani EAPRacing 2:54:39
55 Laitinen Kalle Team Ripuli 2:55:38
56 Lahtinen Ari JYPS 2:56:09
57 Rauhala Janne Jyväskylä 2:56:57
58 Paananen Matti JYPS 2:58:44
59 Kukkonen Rauli Kuopio 3:00:05
60 Rutanen Pasi JYPS 3:01:09
61 Kantola Jari JYPS 3:01:12
62 Koponen Juho Kuopio 3:02:01
63 Nieminen Kari VV 3:02:23
64 Myllyoja Sammeli Helsinki/HV13 3:03:59
65 Lajunen Jarmo Tampere 3:08:19
66 Hyytinen Sami Muurame 3:09:39
67 Salpavaara Tuomas Oulainen 3:10:29
68 Suokas Lauri Jyväskylä 3:11:11
69 Ilola Heikki Jyväskylä 3:20:37
70 Kovanen Jarno Laukaa 3:21:35
71 Nieminen Tuomo Jyväskylän sulkapalloseura 3:23:31
72 Kukkonen Pekka Karttulan Urheilijat 3:24:08
73 Vauhkonen Jarno Vantaa 3:27:09
74 Kelppe Lauri Kuopio 3:30:10
75 Varesmaa Kalle JYPS 3:31:33
76 Uski Jouni Joroisten sporttiklubi 3:32:15
77 Rutanen Jani Tampere 3:37:01
78 Grönroos Kai Laitila 3:37:27
79 Heikkinen Jari Nilsiä 3:37:53
80 Kumpulainen Aki Huhtasuon hiihto 2000 3:41:37
81 Mäkinen Mika Jyväskylä 3:44:01
82 Mykkänen Aku Varkaus/#savocycling 4:16:50
Lehtonen Riku SaPU DNS
Leppäaho Mika JYPS DNS
Olkkonen Heimo Laukaa DNS
Vilkkilä Tomi Jyväskylä DNS
Kuoppala Tero Keuruu DNF
Tampio Juha Tampere DNF
Auvinen Antti KuoPys DNF
Koistinen Kalle Teme Ski Team DNF
Kuuluvainen Viljo JYPS DNF
Navas Carlo Andres Kiuruvesi DNF
Leppänen Toni Picaro DNF
Naiset 48 km
1 Orell-Sipponen Mira CC Ilves 2:25:50
2 Hämäläinen Emma Parikkala 2:27:49
3 Pollari Terhi PKK 2:30:02
4 Jäppinen Taija Mikkeli 2:34:25
5 Kainulainen Anni Sportia Jämsä 2:39:12
6 Tikkala Riikka Laihia 2:41:12
7 Lahti Eve JYPS 2:41:38
8 Vähämetsä Ruut KiiRi/EGC Meranti 2:45:50
9 Väisänen Marja JYPS 2:53:11
10 Ilomäki Kirsti Clothing Plus Oy 3:07:33
11 Riikonen Anne Tampere 3:38:05
12 Kanerva Mari CCIlves 3:43:57
13 Salo Johanna JYPS 3:51:16
Tenhola Kati CCH DNS
M-16 24 km
1 Ridanpää Niklas Jyväskylä 1:20:49
2 Kylmäniemi Kalle ProMTB/Team Medilaser 1:59:03
N-16 24 km
Teiskonen Jennika JYPS/Croc Sport DNF
Miehet 24 km
1 Kauppinen Juha JYPS 1:00:54
2 Happonen Aaro JYPS 1:06:03
3 Mustikkamaa Timo ProMTB/Team Medilaser 1:06:19
4 Korhonen Marko JYPS 1:09:28
5 Lepola Marko CCIlves 1:11:48
6 Kainulainen Arto KuoPys 1:14:13
7 Juutinen Joel JYPS 1:15:14
8 Nikupeteri Juha Jyväskylä 1:15:42
9 Hulkko Veli-Matti CCIlves 1:16:08
10 Hirvonen Jukka Joensuu 1:18:24
11 Ridanpää Tero Jyväskylä 1:20:54
12 Berg Antti JYPS 1:22:58
13 Lönnqvist Mika Palokka 1:23:14
14 Nikkinen Arsi FC Falken 1:23:39
15 Hienonen Jussi JYPS 1:24:41
16 Varila Matti Mustasaari 1:25:12
17 Takkinen Timo Jyväskylä 1:26:08
18 Henriksson Ossi Varkaus 1:28:20
19 Tuoriniemi Antti PLC-Tec 1:28:25
20 Gustafsson Joni Varkaus 1:28:38
21 Siikaranta Antti Saarijärvi 1:28:59
22 Riihimäki Jouni Jyväskylä 1:34:21
23 Silvennoinen Jussi Hernemäen porina 1:34:25
24 Hosionaho Joni Jyväskylä 1:35:23
25 Kangasniemi Mika JYPS Äänekoski 1:41:01
26 Hietamäki Tuukka Saarijärvi 1:41:26
27 Puusa Petri PKK 1:41:36
28 Korhonen Jalo Siilinjärvi 1:43:32
29 Kuivakangas Janne JYPS 1:44:05
30 Rusanen Jarno Sporttiukot 1:46:01
31 Mäkinen Ville Muurame 1:47:49
32 Hyväri Pekka Jyväskylä 1:55:28
33 Palomäki Juha-Matti Tampere 2:09:18
34 Lahtinen Antti-Jussi Mouhijärvi 2:09:19
Keinänen Mauri JYPS DNS
Sutinen Henri Kuopio DNF
Naiset 24 km
1 Mikkonen Maria JYPS 1:17:26
2 Jakobsson Jenni CCIlves 1:28:40
3 Suominen Katri CCIlves 1:30:58
4 Puranen Ulla JYPS 1:34:08
5 Kahelin Anne Jyväskylä 1:36:34
6 Flinck Oili GIF 1:39:50
7 Teiskonen Minna JYPS 1:43:02
8 Sariola Jaana Oulu 1:44:24
9 Konstari Sanna JYPS 1:47:19
10 Ahonvala-Kelppe Saija Kuopio 1:51:54
11 Haapsaari Hanna-Kaisa JYPS 1:52:35
12 Leinonen Mervi Kiihtelysvaara 1:56:57
13 Nieminen Katri TT226

2:09:01