Tulokset

Tavastia 3 - Days Riihimäki 28.5. 2016

M-10 Tempo Maantie
1 Holopainen Arttu Kauhajoen Karhu 11:03,12 28:48,12
2 Huhtala Veikko Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 11:33,12 30:01,12
M-12
1 Ijäs Emil KorsKa 09:22,17 23:54,00
2 Niemi Tomas-Casimir Tampereen Yritys 09:53,36 24:16,00
3 Ingves Anton Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf 10:41,06 27:06,00
N-12
1 Sander Laura Lizette Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool 09:17,05 23:56,00
2 Ingves Erika Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf 10:56,36 27:10,00
3 Kivilahti Julia Kauhajoen Karhu 12:26,15 32:03,00
M-14
1 Ahtosalo Matias KorsKa 16:36,17 47:25,00
2 Kervinen Leevi Porvoon Akilles 18:34,02 50:20,00
3 Tummala Tuomas Kauhajoen Karhu 18:39,16 51:18,35
4 Källberg Axel Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf 18:33,79 52:57,35
5 Grönlund Nicolas CCH 21:01,20 55:28,71
6 Hämäläinen Antti KorsKa 20:16,70 DNF
N-14
1 Hämäläinen Aino KorsKa 08:53,17 17:25,00
KAT 4
1 Nurkkala Lauri Lahden Pyöräilijät 16:54,51
2 Katila Juhani Zeus 18:27,61
1 Linde Jan Nykarleby Cykelklubb 15:04,28
2 Salminen Pentti Lahden Pyöräilijät 15:23,63
3 Kössö Antto CCH 15:23,91
4 Auramaa Ilkka M-yleinen 15:30,92
5 Sallinen Kalevi m-65 15:39,10
6 Tanttu Matti CCH 15:43,80
7 Sippola Samu Tawast Cycling Club 15:57,39
8 Puustinen Riku Kaupin Kanuunat 15:58,42
9 Lindroth Teemu Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 16:16,65
10 Heikkonen Jukka LaPy 16:45,34
11 Sippola Lassi Tawast Cycling Club 16:56,30
12 Nieminen Antti Zeus 18:16,82
13 Leppänen Johannes CCH 18:20,08
N-ELITE
1 Särkioja Merja CCH 14:35,63
2 Pensaari Pia TVC 14:54,58
3 Salovaara Heini HyPy/AHH 15:33,43
4 Syrjä Maija HyPy/AHH 15:42,22
5 Puskala Viivi CCH 15:50,28
6 Selin Elina TVC 16:02,72
7 Koskela Elina CCH 16:15,48
8 Lahti Heidi CCH 17:31,28
9 Uusivirta Minna Turun Urheiluliitto 18:35,58
KAT 2
1 Pajanne Kari IK32 13:35,04
2 Mäkelä Antti JäPy 13:52,01
3 Nummela Klaus Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 13:58,09
4 Turunen Mikael JäPy 13:58,23
5 Elkala Janne Lahden Pyöräilijät 14:06,63
6 Pulkkinen Oskari Reaktor Stanga Racing 14:16,92
7 Salovaara Teemu Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 14:18,60
8 Londen Timo Reaktor Stanga Racing 14:22,15
9 Repo Ilmari JYPS 14:29,89
10 Suomalainen Heikki Lahden Pyöräilijät 14:30,91
11 Hannula Petteri MTCF 14:31,41
12 Mansikkasalo Roope Lahden Pyöräilijät 14:34,07
13 Holvikari Antti Reaktor Stanga Racing 14:35,64
14 Vikars Stig-Erik Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf 14:36,45
15 Jokinen Riku CA 14:37,32
16 Kervinen Sami Porvoon Akilles 14:38,45
17 Lahti Esko Reaktor Stanga Racing 14:38,55
18 Kuusisto Tero Lahden Pyöräilijät 14:39,32
19 Tesolin Jeremiah Team CCH-KPH 14:42,70
20 Heimala Mika CCH 14:47,46
21 Kauppi Mikko IBD cycling 14:49,11
22 Susi Harri IK-32 14:51,86
23 Karinen Robin ACT 14:53,54
24 Löppönen Mikko Turun Urheiluliitto 14:54,09
25 Väinölä Jouni Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 14:57,43
26 Lepistö Jyrki Porin Tarmo 14:59,71
27 Rinne Anssi IK-32 15:00,90
28 Sander Marek Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool 15:02,24
29 Ylönen Tommi IK-32 15:07,44
30 Hakala Jani IK-32 15:08,68
31 Savelainen Timo CCH 15:09,51
32 Aaltonen Seppo JäPy 15:10,31
33 Leppänen Juhamatti JYPS 15:11,53
34 Hautala Harri OTC 15:12,28
35 Ollikainen Jouni JYPS 15:14,82
36 Myllymäki Jaakko CCH 15:16,25
37 Leisti Mikko CCH 15:17,63
38 Grönqvist Jan Lup-82 15:27,05
39 Kangas Jaakko Team CCH-KPH 15:28,28
40 Syrjälä Kai Korson Kaiku 15:29,75
41 Koskinen Markku Hypy 15:32,47
42 Leppänen Markus CCH 15:36,00
43 Tuusa Joona Prologi 15:37,44
44 Lindholm Lari Team CCH-KPH 15:37,96
45 Rinne Lasse IK-32 15:41,97
46 Salonen Antti Prologi 15:42,49
47 Vainikainen Tommi JäPy 15:42,75
48 Aaltonen Harri JäPy 15:42,84
49 Lamb Duncan CCH 15:42,98
50 Silvenius Markku Lahden Pyöräilijät 15:43,07
51 Mielikäinen Otto Hypy 15:44,89
52 Väinölä Kirsi Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 15:45,25
53 Aimi Robin Turun Urheiluliitto 15:46,50
54 Virtanen Jukka Lahden Pyöräilijät 15:50,04
55 Koskela Juhani Korson Kaiku 15:54,16
56 Kemppainen Jari JäPy 15:54,94
57 Teerihalme Santtu Reaktor Stanga Racing 15:56,52
58 Kauhanen Beni JäPy 15:56,70
59 Jore Antti Helsingin Polkupyöräilijät 16:05,23
60 Tamm Sami JäPy 16:06,96
61 Terävä Olli Prologi 16:07,03
62 Kokko Jarkko Team CCH-KPH 16:07,84
63 Kantell Ville Racebike-Focus / Hl Tarmo 16:08,10
64 Öhman Samuli Hypy 16:17,29
65 Karjalainen Pasi JäPy 16:19,67
66 Salmela Tapio Vantaan Pyöräiliät 16:21,84
67 Koimäki Hannu Vantaan Pyöräilijät 16:22,36
68 Vepsäläinen Kim Lahden Pyöräilijät 16:24,00
69 Antikainenn Jaakko 16:24,09
70 Färlin Teuvo Porvoon Akilles 16:49,37
71 Kolehmainen Oskari 16:52,14
72 Vainio Veeti HyPy 16:55,38
73 Virto Juha TuUL 17:42,37
M-ELITE
1 Pökälä Samuel TWD-Länken 12:43,70
2 Halme Samuel Finnfalz-Rush Racing 13:03,80
3 Hänninen Aleksi Porvoon Akilles 13:11,98
4 Eriksson Rasmus GIF-Chebici 13:12,10
5 Hänninen Juho TWD-Länken 13:17,48
6 Nordlund Johan Racebike-Focus / Hl Tarmo 13:18,18
7 Niemi Jarkko GIF-Chebici 13:18,46
8 Elmgren Jan CCH 13:21,93
9 Hänninen Jaakko TWD-Länken 13:23,85
10 Kaislavuo Jesse TWD-Länken 13:28,20
11 Pyykkönen Aimo Team CCH-KPH 13:28,77
12 Urmas Stefani Finnfalz-Rush Racing 13:29,46
13 Mattsson Petter GIF-Chebici 13:29,60
14 Nurminen Janne Team CCH-KPH 13:37,20
15 Palonen Antti Tampereen Pyörä-Union 13:37,42
16 Birling Niki IBD cycling 13:39,61
17 Toppari Jaakko Jurvan Voima 13:40,63
18 Seppä Lauri GIF-Chebici 13:43,55
19 Hietala Juhana Team CCH-KPH 13:44,85
20 Luoto Ville Kälviän Tarmo 13:45,39
21 Kantola Ville IK-32 13:49,14
22 Malviniemi Arttu GIF-Chebici 13:51,09
23 Myllymäki Mikael Team CCH-KPH 13:53,13
24 Härkönen Valtteri Racebike-Focus / Hl Tarmo 13:55,92
25 Bäckman Anders Team CCH-KPH 13:59,91
26 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Finnfalz-Rush Racing 14:04,96
27 Pursiainen Ville Racebike-Focus 14:09,84
28 Tiainen Sami TWD-Länken 14:11,04
29 Nurmi Roope TWD-Länken 14:12,84
30 Mäntyniemi Iiro OTC 14:13,03
31 Korpi Antti IK-32 14:13,49
32 Pikkarainen Timo GIF-Chebici 14:14,17
33 hujanen jani Racebike-Focus / RSP 14:14,28
34 Koskela Markus Racebike-Focus / Hl Tarmo 14:26,62
35 Färlin Juho Porvoon Akilles 14:26,76
36 Kesonen Anssi Porvoon Akilles 14:34,18
37 Itkonen Jonne Team CCH-KPH 14:35,74
38 Terävä Simo JYPS 14:36,04
39 Pihlajamäki Janne Cycle Center Team 14:44,67
40 Reponen Ville-Pekka IK-32 14:46,18
41 Mäenpää Eero Cycle Center Team 14:46,35
42 Oravamäki Joona Kauhajoen Karhu 14:48,44
43 Vilen Mika Cycle Center Team 14:48,97
44 Hirvonen Keijo IK-32 14:52,02
45 Backlund Kenneth NCK-VMsport.fi 14:54,28
46 Siukola Lauri Racebike-Focus / Hl Tarmo 14:58,70
47 varala janne Jurvan Voima 15:00,54
48 Eklund Erik Porvoon Akilles 15:24,37
49 Hirvenoja Ville Team CCH-KPH 15:27,36
50 Kuusisto Ari IK-32 15:28,22
51 Huovilainen Lasse Cycle Center Team 15:36,11
52 Sillanpää Aleksi Finnfalz-Rush Racing 15:41,39
53 Pesola Timo Kälviän Tarmo 15:49,93