Tulokset

3 - DAY Kortteli 27.5.2016
Kat 4 M-70 11 km
Nimi Sarja Seura
1 Lauri Nurkkala M-70 Lahden Pyöräilijät 22:23
2 Juhani Katila M-70 Zeus 24:07
3 Bror Westerberg M-80 Zeus 38:23
Kat 3 M-60 17,6 km
Nimi sarja Seura/tiimi
1 Antto  Kössö M-yleinen CCH 28:54
2 Teemu Lindroth M-yleinen Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 28:54
3 Pentti Salminen M-65 Lahden Pyöräilijät 28:54
4 Samu Sippola M-yleinen Tawast Cycling Club 28:54
5 Jan Linde M-60 Nykarleby Cykelklubb 28:54
6 Riku Puustinen M-yleinen Kaupin Kanuunat 28:54
7 Matti  Tanttu M-65 CCH 30:57
8 Jukka Heikkonen M-65 LaPy 32:05
9 Lassi Sippola M-yleinen Tawast Cycling Club 32:54
10 Johannes Leppänen M-65 CCH 33:32
11 Antti Nieminen M-65 Zeus 33:32
12 Pajari Räsänen M-yleinen Prologi 36:32
Ilkka Auramaa M-yleinen Turun Urheiluliitto dns
N-elite  22 km
1 Pia Pensaari N-elite  TVC 38:13
2 Heini Salovaara N-elite  HyPy/AHH 38:32
3 Maija Syrjä N-elite  HyPy/AHH 38:32
4 Elina Koskela N-elite  CCH 38:46
5 Viivi Puskala N-elite (N-18) CCH 38:56
6 Elina Selin N-elite  TVC 41:08
7 Heidi Lahti N-elite  CCH 42:19
8 Minna Uusivirta N-elite  Turun Urheiluliitto 45:19
9 Karoliina Eklund N-elite HyPy/AHH 45:19
Kat 2 kilpa 24,4 km
1 Mikael Turunen kilpa JäPy 40:45
2 Antti Mäkelä kilpa JäPy 40:52
3 Ilmari Repo kilpa JYPS 40:52
4 Timo Londen kilpa Reaktor Stanga Racing 40:52
5 Henry Kolmonen M-45 Lahden Pyöräilijät 40:52
6 Klaus Nummela kilpa Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 40:52
7 Mika  Westerberg M-50 IK-32 40:52
8 Esko Lahti kilpa Reaktor Stanga Racing 40:52
9 Oskari Pulkkinen kilpa Reaktor Stanga Racing 40:52
10 Mikko Kauppi kilpa IBD cycling 40:52
11 Kari Pajanne M-50 IK32 40:52
12 Tommi Ylönen kilpa IK-32 40:52
13 Stig-Erik Vikars M-50 Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf 40:52
14 Janne Elkala M-45 Lahden Pyöräilijät 40:52
15 Jouni Väinölä kilpa Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 40:52
16 Juhamatti Leppänen kilpa JYPS 40:52
17 Sami Kervinen kilpa Porvoon Akilles 40:52
18 Teemu Salovaara kilpa Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 40:52
19 Kai Syrjälä M-45 Korson Kaiku 40:52
20 Jesse Lankila kilpa Prologi 40:52
21 Jeremiah Tesolin kilpa Team CCH-KPH 40:52
22 Robin  Bergman HyPy 40:52
23 Anssi Rinne M-40 IK-32 40:52
24 Antti Holvikari kilpa Reaktor Stanga Racing 40:52
25 Tommi Vainikainen kilpa JäPy 40:52
26 Tero Kuusisto M-45 Lahden Pyöräilijät 40:52
27 Jaakko Kangas kilpa Team CCH-KPH 40:52
28 Antti  Brax kilpa Team CCH-KPH 40:52
29 Mika  Heimala M-50 CCH 40:52
30 Otto Mielikäinen M-16 Hypy 40:52
31 Jouni Ollikainen M-45 JYPS 40:52
32 Olli Terävä M-16 JYPS 40:52
33 Roope Mansikkasalo kilpa Lahden Pyöräilijät 40:52
34 Jyrki Lepistö M-50 Porin Tarmo 40:52
35 Pasi Karjalainen M-45 JäPy 40:52
36 Robin Karinen ACT 40:52
37 Antti Salonen kilpa Prologi 40:52
38 Jari Kemppainen kilpa JäPy 41:27
39 Santtu Teerihalme kilpa Reaktor Stanga Racing 44:27
40 Markku Silvenius M-50 Lahden Pyöräilijät 44:27
41 Timo  Savelainen kilpa CCH 44:27
42 Jarkko Kokko kilpa Team CCH-KPH 44:27
43 Robin Aimi M-16 Turun Urheiluliitto 44:27
44 Oskari Kolehmainen M-16 CCH 44:27
45 Sami Kervinen kilpa Porvoon Akilles 44:27
46 Hannu  Koimäki M-45 Vantaan Pyöräilijät 44:27
47 Beni Kauhanen M-50 JäPy 44:27
48 Heikki Suomalainen M-50 Lahden Pyöräilijät 44:27
49 Antti Liesjärvi kilpa JäPy 44:27
50 Joona Tuusa kilpa Prologi 44:27
51 Tapio Salmela M-45 Vantaan Pyöräiliät 44:27
52 Juhani Koskela M-50 Korson Kaiku 44:27
53 Seppo Aaltonen M-55 JäPy 44:27
54 Roope Vainio kilpa HyPy 44:27
55 Lasse Rinne kilpa IK-32 44:27
56 Ville Kantell kilpa Racebike-Focus / Hl Tarmo 44:27
57 Jani Hakala M-40 IK-32 44:27
58 Marek Sander M-40 Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool 44:27
59 Markus Leppänen M-50 CCH 44:27
60 Jan Rolin M-55 LUP-82 44:27
61 Jan Grönqvist M-50 Lup-82 44:27
62 Kim Vepsäläinen M-55 Lahden Pyöräilijät 44:27
63 Kirsi Väinölä kilpa Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 44:27
64 Antti Salonen Kilpa Prologi 44:27
65 Antti Jore M-40 Helsingin Polkupyöräilijät 44:27
66 Jukka Virtanen M-40 Lahden Pyöräilijät 44:27
67 Mikko  Leisti M-45 CCH 44:27
68 Harri Aaltonen M-50 JäPy 44:27
69 Teuvo Färlin M-55 Porvoon Akilles 44:27
70 Juha Virto M-55 TuUL 44:27
Duncan  Lamb kilpa CCH dns
Mikko Löppönen kilpa Turun Urheiluliitto dns
Mikko Hyrkkänen kilpa Team CCH-KPH dns
Jaakko Myllymäki M-50 CCH dns
Veeti  Vainio M-16 HyPy dns
M-elite 39,6 km
1 Samuel Pökälä M-elite TWD-Länken 55:30
2 Sami  Tiainen M-elite TWD-Länken 55:30
3 Juho Hänninen M-elite TWD-Länken 56:11
4 Lauri Seppä M-elite GIF-Chebici 56:16
5 Jaakko Hänninen M-elite TWD-Länken 56:28
6 Antti-Jussi Juntunen M-elite (M-18) Finnfalz-Rush Racing 56:41
7 Johan Nordlund M-elite Racebike-Focus / Hl Tarmo 56:41
8 Timo Pikkarainen M-elite GIF-Chebici 56:41
9 jaakko toppari M-elite Jurvan Voima 56:41
10 Aimo Pyykkönen M-elite Team CCH-KPH 56:41
11 Anders Bäckman M-elite Team CCH-KPH 56:41
12 Ville Kantola M-elite IK-32 56:41
13 Stefani Urmas M-elite Finnfalz-Rush Racing 56:41
14 Jarkko Niemi M-elite GIF-Chebici 56:41
15 Aleksi Hänninen M-elite Porvoon Akilles 56:41
16 Juhana Hietala M-elite Team CCH-KPH 56:41
17 Erik Eklund M-elite Porvoon Akilles 56:41
18 Mikael Myllymäki M-elite Team CCH-KPH 56:41
19 Jan Elmgren M-elite CCH 56:41
20 Ville Luoto M-elite Kälviän Tarmo 56:41
21 Antti Korpi M-elite IK-32 56:41
22 Valtteri Härkönen M-elite Racebike-Focus / Hl Tarmo 56:41
23 jani hujanen M-elite Racebike-Focus / RSP 56:41
24 Eero Mäenpää M-elite Cycle Center Team 56:41
25 Juho Färlin M-elite Porvoon Akilles 56:41
26 Keijo Hirvonen M-elite IK-32 56:41
27 Petter Mattsson M-elite GIF-Chebici 56:41
28 Samuel Halme M-elite Finnfalz-Rush Racing 56:41
29 Rasmus Eriksson M-elite GIF-Chebici 56:41
30 Anssi Kesonen M-elite Porvoon Akilles 56:41
31 Niki  Birling M-Elite IBD cycling 56:41
32 Janne Pihlajamäki M-elite Cycle Center Team 56:41
33 Sauli Pietikäinen M-elite TWD-Länken 56:41
34 Aleksi Sillanpää M-elite Finnfalz-Rush Racing 59:41
35 Lasse Huovilainen M-elite Cycle Center Team 59:41
36 Mika Vilen M-elite Cycle Center Team 59:41
37 Arttu Malviniemi M-elite GIF-Chebici 59:41
38 Ville-Pekka Reponen M-elite IK-32 59:41
39 Ari Kuusisto M-elite IK-32 59:41
40 janne varala M-elite Jurvan Voima 59:41
41 Joona Oravamäki M-elite Kauhajoen Karhu 59:41
42 Timo Pesola M-elite Kälviän Tarmo 59:41
43 Kenneth Backlund M-elite NCK-VMsport.fi 59:41
44 Iiro Mäntyniemi M-elite OTC 59:41
45 Janne Pohjalainen M-elite Porin Tarmo 59:41
46 Ville Pursiainen M-elite Racebike-Focus 59:41
47 Markus Koskela M-elite Racebike-Focus / Hl Tarmo 59:41
48 Lauri Siukola M-elite Racebike-Focus / Hl Tarmo 59:41
49 Antti Palonen M-elite Tampereen Pyörä-Union 59:41
50 Jonne Itkonen M-elite Team CCH-KPH 59:41
51 Ville Hirvenoja M-elite Team CCH-KPH 59:41
52 Jesse Kaislavuo M-elite TWD-Länken 59:41
53 Roope Nurmi M-elite TWD-Länken 59:41
54 Simo Terävä M-elite (M-18) JYPS 59:41
Mikko  Kejo M-elite Finnfalz-Rush Racing dns
Saku Silfver M-elite Finnfalz-Rush Racing dns
Riivo Schumann M-elite Amps Extreme Sport dns
Ville Heistman M-elite Cycle Center Team dns
Mika  Vilen M-elite Cycle Center Team dns
Petri Matero M-elite Team CCH-KPH dns