Tulokset: http://kokkens.fi/

26. FINLANDIA MTB
Messilä 14.8.2016
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
HOBBY 10,5 km
1 Elisabet Ebras VO2 Specialized CC 0:26:31,6
2 Tatu Ahvenainen LaPy 0:27:46,9
3 Valtteri Vähäsöyrinki   0:29:06,5
4 Siiri Kejonen   0:29:27,5
5 Vili Ahvenainen LaPy 0:30:32,0
6 Jani Salo JäPy 0:32:24,4
7 Miika Mattila PPP-97 Kärkölä 0:35:10,4
8 Veeti Ojala   0:38:07,1
9 Ellen Jordas   0:38:16,2
10 Oula Männistö   0:29:13,0 -1
11 Miimu Männistö   0:29:19,0 -1
12 Severi Miettinen   0:30:58,0 -1
13 Waltteri Mäkinen   0:31:04,0 -1
14 Elli Petänen   0:33:41,0 -1
15 Aatos Parkkinen   0:34:09,0 -1
16 Minna Parkkinen   0:34:11,0 -1
17 Nuuti Pyrrö   0:37:28,0 -1
18 Juuso Piiroinen   0:39:00,0 -1
19 Ida Heinikainen LaPy 0:14:58,0 -2
MYL 35,0 km
1 Sami Hiltunen LaPy 1:40:27,6
2 Jari Heinikainen Lahden Polkupyörähuolto 1:40:58,8
3 Ville Tuppurainen JYPS 1:41:01,6
4 Kare Eskola Hi5bikes.fi 1:49:00,3
5 Juho Sihvola Hallilan Kuutit 1:52:17,0
6 Mika Koivisto LaPy 1:52:17,8
7 Simo Sildén Jäpy 1:53:02,1
8 Kalle Takel   1:53:43,8
9 Viacheslav Chernykh GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM 1:53:52,7
10 Kalle Vitikainen PPP-97 1:57:48,8
11 Erik Kaarlampi Kouvola 1:59:09,7
12 Mika Kariluoto Jäpy 1:59:11,3
13 Sampsa Nukarinen KuoPys 2:00:55,4
14 Mikko Järvinen CCIlves 2:02:22,3
15 Jarkko Tonttila   2:03:35,8
16 Miska Tervala LaPy 2:06:56,8
17 Janne Hallikainen IBD 2:07:03,1
18 Mikko Nyyssönen Team China-Carbon 2:08:14,9
19 Kauri Lindström Maastoonpolje.fi 2:08:23,6
20 Timo Heimola   2:09:17,8
21 Jussi Hakanen PPP-97 2:10:51,6
22 Mikko Sompi   2:12:05,4
23 Juha Kauppinen JYPS 2:12:31,5
24 Björn Jordas   2:13:13,2
25 Mikko Väänänen Team China-Carbon 2:13:23,9
26 Pertti Kainulainen Hämeenlinna 2:13:29,9
27 Timo Makkonen TCC 2:14:01,2
28 Petri Puustinen LaPy 2:15:52,6
29 Jarkko Hakanen   2:16:48,0
30 Niko Metsämuuronen Kotka 2:17:32,3
31 Sami Pärssinen   2:18:10,3
32 Valtteri Skyttä Smokehead Racing 2:18:27,3
33 Lauri Lahti   2:18:58,8
34 Timo Petänen Team Rynkeby 2:19:39,6
35 Simo Rantala TCC 2:20:24,5
36 Severi Salonen   2:20:43,8
37 Matti Ravantti Team Pippurimylly / Turku 2:22:56,0
38 Toni Kejonen   2:25:22,1
39 Lari Tuovinen Team China-Carbon 2:25:23,3
40 Jussi Laakso Spank the Hill MTB Club 2:27:13,9
41 Jorma Tonteri Team Vastapaine 2:27:16,8
42 Juha Rämälä Maastoonpolje.fi 2:28:31,2
43 Mika Korhonen   2:30:32,8
44 Harri Saxlund UWasa 2:32:12,5
45 Ossi Hendriksson   2:33:37,2
46 Markku Mäki   2:33:40,0
47 Teemu Vihavainen PPP-97 2:34:03,7
48 Erno Suominen Team Slow 2:35:58,6
49 Mikko Simola   2:37:15,4
50 Kimmo Weckström Luontolan Tukeva 2:38:49,1
51 Ville Ojala   2:39:09,0
52 Jaak Ennuste   2:41:14,0
53 Olli Sipilä UWasa 2:42:19,2
54 Jarkko Nummikari   2:43:12,3
55 Ville Hämäläinen Savocycling 2:43:32,9
56 Raimo Kojo Tehoravinne 2:43:59,0
57 Mikko Lindqvist UWasa 2:44:07,1
58 Nino Ilveskero Panibirra Cycling Club 2:44:47,9
59 Mikko Riikonen   2:44:56,5
60 Lassi Määttä MäntsU 2:46:46,6
61 Jarno Juustovaara   2:48:40,6
62 Ossi Lahtinen Maastoonpolje.fi 2:49:30,4
63 Antti Sairanen CCG 2:49:47,2
64 Tero Vähäsöyrinki Kuhmalahden Kisa 2:50:08,7
65 Timo Naukkarinen   2:51:37,8
66 Petri Tervala   3:03:17,5
67 Jorma Zielinski   3:03:18,0
68 Viljo Ravantti Team Pippurimylly / Turku 3:09:57,3
69 Harri Aitta-Aho   3:17:37,3
70 Janne Numminen Team Hollolan Olkihattu 3:30:41,1
71 Toni Salo Spank the Hill MTB Club 3:35:47,2
72 Jarkko Salmi Sähköpyörä - Riihelän Spurtti 3:44:11,6
73 Harald Bruins Slot Sähköpyörä - Riihelän Spurtti 4:04:06,6
Sakari Puolakanaho dnf
Panu Nieminen Flowsnakes dnf
Pete Partanen KuoPys dnf
Aaro Honkala Team dns
Mika Wickstrand   dns
Tero Ritari   dns
Henri Mönkkönen KorsKa dns
Syke Kuhlberg Tiirismaan dns
Matti Eloholma   dns
M45 35,0 km
1 Mika Tervala LaPy 1:48:07,9
2 Ismo Perttula PKK 1:48:48,2
3 Jouni Kahelin Vaajakosken Terä 1:50:54,2
4 Mika Ahola LaPy 1:56:37,9
5 Marko Uitto MC Kramppi 1:59:46,7
6 Arto Hakala Lempäälä 2:01:04,5
7 Mikko Kärkkäinen Fysiorasti 2:06:34,0
8 Timo Heino Säkylän yritys 2:15:28,3
9 Vesa Väkevä CCH 2:15:33,0
10 Harri Hotti   2:16:26,5
11 Jani Ruohola   2:17:08,0
12 Jari Turunen JurvU 2:19:47,0
13 Lauri Alaputto RR 2:20:46,2
14 Ilpo Paananen Karhulankampi MTB 2:22:35,2
15 Janne Ohvo Team YOKO 2:24:10,1
16 Kimmo Ilomäki   2:24:51,3
17 Hannu Närhi Karkkilan Moottorikerho 2:28:26,1
18 Matti Paananen JYPS 2:32:22,3
19 Markku Jokinen TCC 2:33:01,8
20 Kimmo Pärssinen Kaupin Kanuunat 2:33:26,4
21 Veli-Matti Näränen Smokehead Racing 2:36:34,9
22 Pekka Virkkala   2:39:23,2
23 Risto Ylä-Outinen KorsKa 2:41:15,9
24 Ismo Väänänen Löffler Team 2:41:58,4
25 Timo Parkkinen Flowsnakes 2:42:54,4
26 Veli Hyypöläinen Tainionkosken Tähti 2:47:11,5
27 Juha Kytäjä   2:52:17,1
28 Tommi Pyykkö   3:03:21,4
29 Andrei Bernoulli Aijalan Pamaus 3:05:20,1
30 Tomi Veikonheimo   3:05:24,0
31 Martti Heinonen Team Liquid 3:22:06,7
32 Hannu Rosberg Team Hollolan Olkihattu 3:25:17,3
Reijo Myllys HMK dnf
Victor Korchagin GIANT dnf
Ari Karvonen PHPELA dnf
Christian Kantola Wasa dns
Jari Ihalainen Lallinsuonkampi dns
M18 35,0 km
1 Kasperi Kansikas Pilkanmaan Pilke 2:14:21,9
2 Oskari Heinikainen Lapy 2:24:44,3
3 Matti Hyypöläinen Tainionkosken Tähti 2:31:50,9
4 Teemu Järvenpää Pälkäne 2:35:09,9
5 Erik Väänänen Löffler Team 2:41:57,2
6 Kalle Kokkonen TCC 2:48:43,0
NYL 35,0 km
1 Sini Alusniemi JYPS/Crocsports 1:50:25,0
2 Iiris Õunmaa Kalevi Jalgrattakool 1:54:05,6
3 Ksenia Chernykh GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM 1:59:05,0
4 Jenni Korhonen LaPy 2:06:36,2
5 Marianne Palusoo Veloplus Torq ProTeam 2:15:29,7
6 Kadri Kangur Tervisesport 2:24:34,8
7 Mona Lindroth LaPy 2:27:33,1
8 Suvi Perälä KorsKa 2:35:37,6
9 Anu Mikkola   2:38:54,9
10 Ella Korhonen   2:39:30,9
11 Elina Tonteri Team Vastapaine 2:42:23,9
12 Jenni Pitkänen Maastoonpolje.fi 2:46:30,9
13 Emilia Lajunen   2:52:16,8
14 Anna Gladilina   3:05:03,7
15 Anne Kahelin   3:06:54,5
20 Helena Arhola TimmiStemmi 4:37:45,0
20 Sari Heikkilä Timmi Stemmi 4:37:45,0
Susanna Laurila LaPy/Rose dnf
Maija Rossi TWL dns
Heini Nikander   dns
Pauliina Oksanen TT226 dns
MYL 70,0 km
1 Samuel Pökälä TWL 3:16:06,8
2 Henri Ojala Team Evoc / TVC 3:16:07,5
3 Samuli Visuri CCH 3:23:15,2
4 Kimmo Kananen IBD 3:28:29,9
5 Juho Hänninen TWL 3:32:00,3
6 Erki Kukk VO2 Specialized CC 3:37:32,1
7 Kristjan Randma VO2 Specialized CC 3:42:38,5
8 Heikki Niskakangas IK-32 3:42:44,4
9 Pekka Niemi KanSu 3:45:34,8
10 Timo Lehtinen Sali82, Turku 3:49:16,7
11 Teemu Uusi-Piuhari ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB 3:53:43,8
12 Panu Brofeldt   3:56:03,2
13 Sulev Lipp VO2 Specialized CC 3:56:22,2
14 Ivo Sild   3:59:21,7
15 Kristo Ebras VO2 Specialized CC 4:01:35,0
16 Sauli Pietikäinen TWL 4:02:45,1
17 Henrik Nykänen KoPy 4:03:52,7
18 Rauno Kokkonen TCC 4:05:45,9
19 Eero Puisto Panibirra Cycling Club 4:09:02,6
20 Jussi Kanerva OriToive 4:11:55,7
21 Hannes Kägu   4:21:07,4
22 Dmitry Gladilin   4:25:54,5
23 Jani Saalamo JYPS 4:31:10,4
24 Micael Heino KorsKa 4:33:00,3
25 Janek Saareoks   4:33:25,5
26 Rasmus Laitala Porvoon Junnut Juurakossa 4:34:23,2
27 Kristian Nyström KWCT 4:37:26,3
28 Santeri Jokinen KoPy 4:39:32,0
29 Jaagup Pilv   4:39:45,0
30 Kari Miettinen KorsKa 4:46:51,0
31 Robert Kimmel   4:55:06,0
32 Aleksi Soininen X-tri Lahti 5:00:31,0
33 Antti Tikka Aseman konttaajat 5:07:02,0
34 Jyri Vedenpää   5:11:31,0
35 Mikko Väkiparta HyPy 5:21:10,0
36 Hannu Hult   5:55:37,0
Riivo Schumann Amps Extreme Sport dnf
Perttu Pärssinen Muc-Off - SRAM dnf
Eemil Uitto Team Lapierre/LaPy dnf
Lassi-Pekka Laitinen Lapy dnf
Olli Nakari   dnf
Veiko Viira Tervisesport dnf
Marek Valdner Veloplus Torq ProTeam dnf
Priit Laansalu Jõelähtme Singel dnf
Aki Kosunen Team Bike Hotel Concept dnf
Mika Saukkonen TCC dnf
Mare Hietamäki Velo&amp dnf
Toni Herrala   dnf
Jyrki Vankalo Veikkolan Beicot Mtb dnf
Mika Tuominen Team Kotikallio dnf
Pasi Pyykönen Koiviston Isku dnf
Sami Tiainen TWL dns
Pertti Karjalainen Team dns
Antti Vilpponen Medilaser/Maastoonpolje.fi dns
Marko Saukko CCH dns
Matti Kääpä   dns
Janis Künnap IK-32 dns
Kari Pietikäinen IK-32 dns
Esko Sirparanta LaPy dns
Jalmari Sipponen X-tri dns