Tulokset

General Individual Classification
General stage 1.2
Date:  14.5.2016
Organizer:  Cycle Club  Helsinki
Number of kilometers:  112,8 km
Average speed of the winner:  43,47 km / hour
Place No. UCI Code Name Team Code
1 155 NOR19841121 Heine Vita LTG 2:35:42
2 151 FIN19810301 Saarelainen Sari LTG 2:35:50
3 121 ISR19790502 Bloch Davidov Shani ISR 2:35:54
4 181 FIN19831008 Pensaari Pia TVC 2:36:11
5 161 EST19910625 Rist Liisi EST 2:36:19
6 136 ESP19901212 Santesteban Gonzalez Ane SPA 2:36:28
7 109 FIN19830205 Kangas Minna-Maria FCL 2:36:32
8 135 ESP19871018 Sanchis Chafer Anna SPA 2:36:51
9 154 BRA19811027 Oliveira Flavia LTG 2:36:51
10 123 ISR19920609 Gafinovitz Rotem ISR 2:36:56
11 134 ESP19900709 Gonzalez Blanco Lucia SPA 2:37:02
12 105 FIN19950525 Gröndahl Antonia FCL 2:37:02
13 101 FIN19940411 Vainionpää Laura FCL 2:37:05
14 133 ESP19950527 Gonzalez Blanco Alicia SPA 2:37:14
15 131 ESP19920910 Elbusto Arteaga Ainara SPA 2:37:19
16 166 EST19881217 Ehrberg Liisa EST 2:37:24
17 153 HUN19831110 Kiraly Monika LTG 2:37:26
18 172 FIN19830920 Åvall Michaela AHH 2:37:33
19 174 FIN19940909 Syrjä Maija AHH 2:37:41
20 164 EST19960204 Lang Mae EST 2:37:42
21 176 SUI19940417 Baur Caroline AHH 2:37:50
22 132 ESP19920102 Eskamendi Gil Dorleta SPA 2:37:51
23 177 SUI19910820 Ehrler Desiree AHH 2:37:56
24 162 EST19920717 Rist Daisi EST 2:38:00
25 175 FIN19850325 Lavonen Suvi AHH 2:38:03
26 191 FIN19950829 Väkevä Veera CCH 2:38:06
27 126 ISR19960616 Borochovitch Noa ISR 2:38:21
28 114 EST19970814 Õispuu Mairis KJK 2:38:57
29 111 EST19941206 Karing Krista KJK 2:39:09
30 125 ISR19941101 Gaz Avital ISR 2:39:13
31 124 ISR19881216 Bar-On Miriam ISR 2:39:18
32 116 EST19970907 Siimson Ebe KJK 2:39:28
33 119 EST19970907 Siimson Ele KJK 2:47:41
4. Naisten kansainvälinen etappiajo
13.-15.5.2015 Helsinki, Vantaa, Espoo, Nurmijärvi
Kansallinen U19- ja U17-sarjojen kilpailu
U19 Prologi Etappi 1.1 Etappi 1.2 Etappi 2 Kokonaisaika
1 Puskala Viivi 03:53,94 16:17,39 1:14:45 1:19:44 2:54:40,33
2 Lahti Emma 04:07,16 17:49,25 1:17:02 1:20:23 2:59:21,41
3 Tenhunen Heidi 04:19,76 18:17,27 1:17:08 1:24:22 3:04:07,03
U17
1 Salmela Vilma 04:02,79 17:10,93 1:15:34 1:21:43 2:58:30,72
2 Hämäläinen Aino 04:16,36 18:18,46 1:15:37 1:23:58 3:02:10,22