Tulokset

Ratapyöräilyn Suomen Mestaruuskilpailut 31.7.2016
500 m aika-ajot
M-10 500 m aika-ajo Finaali
1 Aaro Vaskimo Akilles 49,484
2 Nuutti Toivonen KorsKa 50,016
3 Viljami Jalonen KorsKa 52,918
4 Jarkko Leivo KorsKa 53,144
5 Kuzma Kornijenko CCH 55,181
6 Eero Väyrynen OP-P 55,592
7 Walter Sirén CCH 01:04,488
M-12 500m aika-ajo Finaali
1 Kalle Toivanen TuUL 41,021
2 Emil Ijäs KorsKa 45,694
3 Tatu Taskinen TVC 46,227
4 Mico Tuominen TVC 46,322
5 Nicolas Grönlund CCH 46,539
6 Lucas Selenius Akilles 46,598
7 Veeti Jalonen KorsKa 46,775
8 Jeehu Kareisto OTC 47,044
9 Tomas-Casimir Niemi TY 47,937
10 Sampo Lindgren TVC 49,169
11 Jonas Kumlin CCH 49,399
12 Aaro Väyrynen OP-P 50,046
13 Anton Ingves Kraft 51,471
N-40 500 m  aika-ajo Finaali
1 Pia Lehikoinen TVC 42,171
2 Anna Ronkainen CCH 46,006
M-60 500m aika-ajo Finaali
1 Pentti Salminen LaPy 39,532
2 Matti Tanttu CCH 43,844
3 Johannes Leppänen CCH 45,041
4 Pekka Husgafvel CCH 46,174
5 Arto Husgafvel CCH 48,967
M-70 500m aika-ajo Finaali
1 Jyrki Tasa CCH 47,332
2 Reijo Salonen CCH 49,301
3 Pertti Sirén CCH 50,901
N-16 500m aika-ajo Finaali
1 Sonja Taskinen TVC 41,301
2 Salla Lindgren TVC 44,781
Naiset 500m aika-ajo Finaali
1 Jaana Hyvärinen UP 37,930
2 Pia Pensaari TVC 38,257
3 Cecilia Aintila IK-32 40,299
4 Rosa Törmänen IK-32 40,325
5 Elina Selin TVC 40,325
6 Sara Ferrara CCH 40,338
7 Sini Savolainen CCH 40,426
8 Antonia Gröndahl IK-32 41,101
9 Heini Salovaara HyPy 41,124
10 Anni Elmen TVC 41,813
11 Heidi Onger IK-32 41,925
12 Pia Lehikoinen TVC 41,991
13 Karoliina Eklund HyPy 44,432
N-10 500m aika-ajo Finaali
1 Emilia Ahtosalo KorsKa 52,651
2 Sofia Alhonen IK-32 56,598
3 Venla Leivo KorsKa 01:01,509
4 Sandra Ingves Kraft 01:04,867
N-12 500m aika-ajo Finaali
1 Wilma Aintila IK-32 44,736
2 Sandra Jensen SV 45,446
3 Seliina Manninen OP-P 47,297
4 Erika Ingves Kraft 49,147
5 Cecilia Lindberg SV 52,803
N-14 500m aika-ajo Finaali
1 Anniina Ahtosalo KorsKa 42,091
2 Aino Hämäläinen KorsKa 43,076
M-14 500m aika-ajo Finaali
1 Waldemar Aintila IK-32 39,820
2 Matias Ahtosalo KorsKa 41,070
3 Jesper Lindberg SV 41,695
4 Akseli Lindgren TVC 41,833
5 Ian Hägenstöm CCH 44,769
6 Lasse Mikkola CCH 45,417
7 Egor Kornijenko CCH 45,496
8 Ville Lehikoinen TVC 46,435
9 Onni Vaskimo Akilles 48,517
10 Tarmo Aarnisalo CCH 49,524
M-50 500m aika-ajo Finaali
1 Reijo Kähäri UP 37,462
2 Antero Aarnio CCH 37,554
3 Harri Strömberg UP 38,211
4 Vesa Visti HTL 38,229
5 Esa Antikainen CCH 38,236
6 Jukka Lehikoinen TVC 40,838
7 Iiro Clouberg TVC 41,511
8 Markku Väyrynen OPP 42,201
9 Jukka Partinen CCH 42,281
10 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa DNS
11 Kari Pajanne IK-32 DNS
N-18 500m aika-ajo Finaali
1 Sonja Taskinen TVC 40,931
2 Viivi Puskala CCH 41,646
3 Anni Alanko SV 42,237
4 Emma Lahti KäTa 43,233
5 Salla Lindgren TVC 45,073
6 Heidi Tenhunen UP 45,730
ISM 2 km takaa-ajot (aika-ajona)
M-10
Takasuora
1 Jarkko Leivo KorsKa 3:35,563
2 Viljami Jalonen KorsKa 3:40,165
3 Nuutti Toivonen KorsKa 3:43,118
4 Aaro Vaskimo Akilles 3:57,476
5 Eero Väyrynen OP-P 4:03,573
6 Kuzma Kornijenko CCH 4:04,719
M-12
1 Kalle Toivanen TuUL 2:59,933
2 Eemil Ijäs KorsKa 3:14,756
3 Tomas-Casimir Niemi TY 3:16,872
4 Jeehu Kareisto OTC 3:19,990
5 Mico Tuominen TVC 3:21,380
6 Tatu Taskinen TVC 3:24,182
7 Veeti Jalonen KorsKa 3:26,000
8 Sampo Lindgren TVC 3:26,798
9 Nicolas Grönlund CCH 3:33,944
10 Aaro Väyrynen OP-P 3:34,357
11 Lucas Selenius Akilles 3:40,651
12 Anton Ingves Kraft 3:44,054
13 Jonas Kumlin CCH 3:50,527
N-10
1 Emilia Ahtosalo KorsKa 3:37,067
2 Sofia Alhonen IK-32 3:54,330
3 Venla Leivo KorsKa 3:54,687
4 Sandra Ingves Kraft 4:29,064
N-12
1 Wilma Aintila IK-32 3:12,131
2 Seliina Manninen OP-P 3:23,444
3 Sandra Jensen SV 3:31,970
4 Erika Ingves Kraft 3:45,838
5 Cecilia Lindberg SV 3:51,195
N-14
Etusuora
1 Anniina Ahtosalo KorsKa 2:56,995
2 Aino Hämäläinen KorsKa 3:09,656
M-50
1 Kari Pajanne IK-32 2:29,795
2 Reijo Kähäri UP 2:38,017
3 Jukka Lehikoinen TVC 2:39,074
4 Tommi Groundström IK-32 2:43,348
5 Esa Antikainen CCH 2:43,944
6 Vesa Visti HTL 2:44,495
7 Markku Väyrynen OP-P 2:47,777
M-60
1 Pentti Salminen LaPy 2:42,364
2 Ilkka Kilappa CCH 2:51,325
3 Matti Tanttu CCH 2:51,532
4 Pekka Husgafvel CCH 3:08,590
5 Johannes Leppänen CCH 3:13,875
6 Arto Husgafvel CCH 3:32,497
M-14
1 Waldemar Aintila IK-32 2:47,368
2 Akseli Lindgren TVC 2:52,857
3 Matias Ahtosalo KorsKa 2:56,863
4 Jesper Lindberg SV 3:09,720
5 Ian Hägenström CCH 3:10,322
6 Egor Kornijenko CCH 3:10,480
7 Lasse Mikkola CCH 3:16,583
8 Ville Lehikoinen TVC 3:21,317
9 Tarmo Aarnisalo CCH 3:23,240
10 Onni Vaskimo Akilles 3:34,781
4 km joukkuetakaa-ajo
Miehet
1 CCH 4:46,876
Mikael Myllymäki
Juhani Tammisto
Janne Nurminen
Juhana Hietala
2 IK-32 4:57,883
Pasi Ahlroos
Kari Pajanne
Seppo Kettunen
 Janis Künap
3 TVC 5:22,595
Samu Ilonen
Antti Lehikoinen
Lauri Harju
Naiset Finaali
1 IK-32 5:15,844
Antonia Gröndahl
Minna-Maria Kangas
Rosa Törmänen
Cecilia Aintila
2 TVC 5:22,836
Pia Pensaari
Elisa Turunen
Anni Elmen
Elina Selin
3 CCH 5:32,249
Viivi Puskala
Sara Ferrara
Sini Savolainen
Anna Ronkainen
M-18
1 IK-32 5:43,283
Rasmus Anttila
Saku Turkulainen
Waldemar Aintila
2 TVC 5:52,507
Antti Lehikoinen
Victor Laitinen
Akseli Lindgren
Nuorisoviesti 3x400 m
1 TVC 1:42,842
Sonja Taskinen
Tatu Taskinen
Antti Lehikoinen
2 KorsKa 1:47,935
Anniina Ahtosalo
Matias Ahtosalo
Emil Ijäs
3 TVC 1:50,986
Aku Lingren
Salla Lingren
Nico Tuominen
4 CCH 1:52,500
Tarmo Aarnisalo
Ian Hägenström
Egor Kornijenko
5 TVC 1:56,714
Viktor Laitinen
Sampo Lindgren
Ville Lehikoinen
6 SV 1:56,885
Jesper Lindberg
Sandra Jensen
Cecilia Lindberg
7 Akilles 1:58,048
Lucas Selenius
Onni Vaskimo
Aaro Vaskimo