Tulokset: CCH

Ratapyöräilyn Suomen Mestaruuskilpailut 2016
Erä-ajot/Sprint  29.7.2016
Lentävä 200 m karsinta
M-16
1. Sampo Lahti Kä-Ta 12,284
2. Antti Lehikoinen TVC 12,667
3. Joakim Nordström  Akilles 13,207
4. Akseli Lindgren  TVC 13,792
5. Matias Ahtosalo  KorsKa 13,944
6. Ian Hägenström  CCH 14,845
7. Antti Hämäläinen  KorsKa 16,236
8. Egor Kornijenko  CCH
1. Sampo Lahti  KäTa
2. Antti Lehikoinen  TVC
3. Joakim Nordström Akilles
4. Matias Ahtosalo  KorsKa
5. Akseli Lindgren  TVC
6. Antti Hämäläinen  KorsKa
7. Ian Hägenström  CCH
8. Egor Kornijenko CCH CCH
M-18
Tytöt ajoivat 18 sarjan ajot. .
1. Anni Alanko  SV
2. Viivi Puskala  CCH
3. Salla Lindgren  TVC
   M-40
1. Vesa Visti  HTL 11,854 SE / M40
2. Jussi Sillanpää  UP 12,056
3. Harry Strömberg  UP 12,105
4. Antero Aarnio  CCH 12,203
5. Esa Antikainen  CCH 12,226
1. Antero Aarnio  CCH
2. Harry Strömberg  CCH
3. Vesa Visti  HTL
4. Jussi Sillanpää  UP
5. Esa Antikainen  CCH
Naiset
1. Jaana Hyvärinen  UP 12,080
2. Pia Pensaari  TVC 12,219
3. Sini Savolainen  CCH 12,600
4. Rosa Törmänen IK-32 12,897
5. Elina Selin  TVC 13,003
6. Heidi Onger  IK-32 13,471
7. Antonia Gröndahl  IK-32 13,513
8. Cecilia Aintila  IK-32 13,789
9. Anna Ronkainen  CCH 14,657
1. Jaana Hyvärinen  UP
2. Pia Pensaari  TVC
3. Sini Savolainen  CCH
4. Rosa Törmänen  IK-32
5. Elina Selin  TVC
6. Heidi Onger  IK-32
7. Antonia Gröndahl  IK-32
8. Cecilia Aintila  IK-32
9. Anna Ronkainen  CCH
Miehet
1. Wille-Oskari Riihelä  CCH 10,554
2. Lauri Arte  CCH 10,717
3. John Lawson  CCH 10,807
4. Pauli Putkonen  CCH 10,853
5. Harri Rajaniemi UP 10,969
6. Mika Simola TuUL 11,049
7. Robert Brandt  HTL 11,326
8. Tommi Nieminen  UP 11,359
9. Michael Aarnio  CCH 11,459
10. Tero Pusa  CCH 11,496
11. Timo Londen  Stanga 11,721
12. Nuutti Antikainen  CCH 11,776
13. Markus Auvinen HTL 12,196
1. Wille-Oskari Riihelä  CCH
2. John Lawson  CCH
3. Pauli Putkonen  CCH
4. Lauri Arte  CCH
5. Tommi Nieminen UP
6. Michael Aarnio  CCH
7. Harri Rajaniemi  CCH
8. Mika Simola  TuUL
9. Nuutti Antikainen CCH
10.  Robert Brandt  HTL
11. Tero Pusa  CCH
12. Timo Londen  Stanga
13. Markus Auvinen HTL