Tulokset:

Helsinki Velotour 28.8.2016

M-Elite:
1 602 Yannick Janssen Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling 03:44:20
2 601 Matti Manninen Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling 03:44:20
3 613 Jarkko Niemi GIF-Chebici 03:44:20
4 631 Denis Skachek Velosport 03:44:34
5 618 Jaakko Toppari Jurvan Voima 03:44:34
6 600 Hiski Kanerva Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling 03:44:34
7 622 Juhana Hietala KPH / CCH 03:44:34
8 623 Ville Luoto Kälviän Tarmo 03:44:35
9 645 Kimmo Kananen IBD Cycling 03:44:35
10 615 Lauri Seppä GIF-Chebici 03:44:35
11 610 Mikko Kejo Finnfalz-Rush Racing 03:44:35
12 627 Kari Myyryläinen Porvoon Akilles 03:44:36
13 625 Markus Karvonen Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 03:44:36
14 603 Erkko Salonen CCH 03:44:36
15 646 Mika Vilen CCT 03:44:36
16 624 Timo Pesola Kälviän Tarmo 03:44:36
17 609 Erik Relanto Finnfalz-Rush Racing 03:44:36
18 617 Janne Varala Jurvan Voima 03:44:36
19 607 Stefani Urmas Finnfalz-Rush Racing 03:44:36
20 619 Mikko Aalto Jurvan Voima 03:44:38
21 606 Eero Mäenpää Cycle Center Team 03:44:38
22 614 Marco-Tapio Niemi GIF-Chebici 03:44:38
23 629 Sami Aura Turun Urheiluliitto 03:44:38
24 650 Niklas Henttala Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling 03:44:39
25 647 Riivo Schumann Amps-Extreme Sport 03:44:40
26 628 Henrik Luostarinen Turun Urheiluliitto 03:44:51
27 621 Ville Hirvenoja KPH / CCH 03:50:03
28 648 Niki Birling IBD Cycling 03:51:45
29 626 Jaakko Palosaari Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 04:01:56
30 608 Aleksi Sillanpää Finnfalz-Rush Racing 04:01:57
31 604 Jaakko Mikkilä Cycle Center Team 04:02:00
32 649 Petri Harjamäki Finnfalz-Rush Racing 04:02:00
33 635 Mikhail Maniakhin Velosport 04:13:25
34 616 Anssi Häkkinen IBD Cycling 04:20:47
35 630 Aleksandr Vasekin Velosport 04:28:33
36 632 Aleksei Sribnyi Velosport 04:32:13
37 634 Aleksandr Karyagin Velosport 04:54:34
38 636 Aleksei Monarkin Velosport 04:58:49
612 Samuli Kyyrönen Finnfalz-Rush Racing DNF
633 Mikhail Barbiniagra Velosport DNF
605 Janne Pihlajamäki Cycle Center Team DNS
611 Teemu Hämäläinen Finnfalz-Rush Racing DNS
620 Kari Holma Koiviston Isku DNS
N-Elite:
1 640 Elina Koskela CCH RW 02:09:13
2 639 Viivi Puskala CCH RW 02:09:15
3 637 Maija Syrjä AHH Cycling Team 02:09:15
4 644 Ulla Affolter Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 02:09:15
5 641 Aliisa Priha CCT 02:09:17
6 638 Heini Salovaara AHH Cycling Team 02:09:19
7 643 Kati Jokio Team Velo Cycling 02:24:24
Miehet 2. kategoria:
1 721 Tuomas Ratilainen Järvenpään Pyöräilijät 03:44:35
2 735 Jukka Ura Wasa Velocity 03:44:58
3 734 Teemu Salovaara Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 03:47:05
4 720 Antti Mäkelä Järvenpään Pyöräilijät 03:47:06
5 703 Jaakko Antikainen CCH 03:47:07
6 715 Anssi Rinne IK-32 04:01:54
7 748 Harri Korpi-Kokko CCH 04:01:56
8 729 Jani Huovinen Pellossalon nousu 04:01:56
9 705 Miika Johansson CCH 04:01:57
10 709 Karri Holopainen Cycling academy 04:01:57
11 727 Stig-Erik Vikars Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 04:01:57
12 719 Seppo Aaltonen Järvenpään Pyöräilijät 04:01:58
13 725 Tero Kuusisto Lahden Pyöräilijät 04:01:59
14 728 Jonathan Sundfors Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 04:02:03
15 726 Markku Silvenius Lahden Pyöräilijät 04:02:07
16 710 Riku Jokinen Cycling academy 04:02:14
17 702 Juho Ala-Peijari CCH 04:05:13
18 712 Ville Ilves IBD Cycling 04:13:25
19 723 Kai Syrjälä Korson Kaiku 04:13:25
20 713 Jani Heikkinen IBD Cycling 04:20:48
21 722 Samuli Heikkilä Järvenpään Pyöräilijät 04:20:48
22 716 Atte Kinnunen IK-32 04:20:52
23 717 Lasse Rinne IK-32 04:28:43
24 707 Oskari Kolehmainen CCH 04:30:34
25 714 Janne Hallikainen IBD Cycling 04:30:35
26 700 Markus Leppänen CCH 04:33:51
27 704 Kimmo Nupponen CCH 04:35:05
28 708 Pasi Kasurinen Cycling academy 04:54:34
29 733 Antti Partti Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 04:54:35
30 711 Jari Pekka Puhakka Helsingin Polkupyöräilijät 04:59:14
706 Mika Heimala CCH DNF
718 Esa Kinnunen IK-32 DNF
701 Andriy Kiuru CCH DNS
731 Timo Laru Stanga Racing DNS
732 Hannu Ala-Kapee Tampereen Pyöräpojat DNS
Miehet 3. kategoria:
1 724 Jarkko Kokko KPH / CCH 02:08:41
2 730 Antti Salonen Prologi 02:08:43
3 740 Riku Puustinen Kaupin Kanuunat 02:09:12
4 739 Jari Merivirta IK-32 02:09:13
5 738 Markus Salo Espoo 02:09:16
6 747 Keijo Nordström Velo Salo 02:09:17
7 736 Olli Etelämäki CCH 02:09:20
8 746 Petri Lindholm Velo Salo 02:09:22
9 744 Robin Aimi Turun Urheiluliitto 02:12:18
10 742 Patrik Arola Porvoon Akilles 02:12:26
741 Verner Juuvinmaa Porvoon Akilles DNF