Tulokset:

Luukin MTB Maratooni 17.9.2016

Miehet 60 km
1 Henri Ojala  Team Evoc/TVC  2:20:07
2 Samuel Pökälä  TWD-Länken  2:20:07
3 Samuli Visuri  CCH  2:22:36
4 Antti Kuitto  Team EVOC  2:28:16
5 Petri Syrjäläinen  LaPy  2:36:01
6 Eemil Uitto  Team Lapierre  2:37:08
7 Iiro Sairanen  Imatran Urheilijat  2:37:33
8 Timo Lehtinen  2:38:26
9 Ari Sarja  Espoo  2:38:29
10 Sauli Pihamaa  Team Lapierre  2:42:12
11 Mika Pensas  SPP-56/ROSE  2:42:52
12 Petri Prusti  SPP-56  2:42:53
13 Niki Birling  IBD Cycling  2:44:32
14 Klaus Nummela  VP  2:46:15
15 Ismo Saarinen  PRO MTB  2:47:43
16 Samuli Tuominen  HHCMB  2:49:43
17 Tommi Hassinen  Kammenkiertäjät  2:49:57
18 Luis Fraile  KorsKa  2:52:45
19 Eero Puisto  Panibirra Cycling Club  2:53:28
20 Timo Harikoski  Helsinki  2:54:08
21 Timo Hiidenheimo  JäPy  2:54:10
22 Janne Hallikainen  IBD Cycling  2:58:22
23 Juha Pikkarainen  Oxalis  2:59:04
24 Simo Pajari  Imatran Urheilijat  2:59:22
25 Teemu Saramäki  Joensuun Pyöräilijät  2:59:32
26 Jaagup Pilv  3:06:06
27 Timo Ala-Fossi  Hämeenlinna  3:07:32
28 Kauri Lindström  Maastoonpolje.fi  3:07:35
29 Teemu Loman  Vaisala/vaicycle  3:12:01
30 Juha Väyliö  TVC  3:13:05
31 Tuukka Aaltonen  LaPy  3:16:32
32 Ari Savolainen  3:18:38
33 Jaakko Liukkala  Hauhon Sisu  3:26:30
34 Erno Suominen  Team Slow  3:27:42
35 Lauri Vesterinen  3:27:49
36 Henri Kivinen  Helsinki  3:29:16
37 Jaakko Rantala  Espoo  3:31:41
38 Jani Hakala  Ik-32  3:32:50
39 Manne-Sakari Mustonen  Panibirra Cycling Club  3:35:39
40 Janne Korhonen  Helsinki  3:36:13
41 Sami Paajanen  KorsKa  3:36:29
42 Denis Dzhebrailov  CCH  3:41:57
43 Olli Aalto   KaFa  3:42:07
44 Mika Fonsen  3:48:57
45 Timo Karsisto  Panibirra Cycling Club  3:52:04
46 Johannes Paarvala  Panibirra Cycling Club  3:55:07
Lassi-Pekka Laitinen  LaPy  DNF
Timo Vaara  LaPy  DNF
Jouni Ranta  DNF
Niko Kainulainen  DNF
M40 60 km
1 Jari Heinikainen  LaPy  2:30:01
2 Arto Järvinen  CCH  2:38:21
3 Juha Kauppinen  JyPs  2:38:31
4 Sami Tyynelä  Team Lapierre  2:40:00
5 Jani Pirttinen  SPP-56/CrocSports  2:41:42
6 Jyri Viemerö  CrocSports/SPP-56  2:41:54
7 Juha Tiitta  LaPy  2:42:30
8 Mikko Pöysä  PLC-Tec  2:45:56
9 Gisle Sjöberg  Borgå Akilles  2:46:25
10 Pekka Miilumäki  SPP-56  2:50:42
11 Sami Purtola  MTB-Lohja  2:50:54
12 Jani Helen  KorsKa  2:50:55
13 Jukka Rintala  SPP-56  2:54:46
14 Arjo Pulkkinen  2cTeam  2:58:43
15 Mikko Kallio SPP-56 2:58:44
16 Henri Kouhia  KorsKa  3:02:27
17 Joni Kemppi  3:04:43
18 Kari Miettinen   KorsKa  3:07:23
19 Marko Jäntti  JäPy  3:07:28
20 Ilkka Leskelä  Ile Racing Team  3:07:36
21 Toni Salojärvi  Klaukkala  3:08:01
22 Jarno Laine  TCC  3:13:58
23 Jari-Pekka Puhakka  Helsinki  3:21:50
24 Jani Bremer  3:25:12
25 Henrik Andersson  Tammisaari  3:27:06
26 Kaarlo Höysniemi  Universumin pyörähuristelijat  3:27:57
27 Jani Ruohola  Kirkkonummi  3:28:09
28 Sebastian Lillandt  Espoo  3:28:22
29 Jarkko Pohjola  Cycling Club Gentlemans  3:32:43
30 Mikko Kinnunen  Helsinki  3:36:18
31 Jarkko Pääkkönen  SLIMBOYS  3:36:52
32 Jukka Leskelä  JTC Auto  3:37:37
33 Kai Ylikangas  3:50:07
34 Markus Kaukonen  Espoo Suunta  3:52:16
35 Vesa Lempiö   Pro Level MTB  4:13:31
Kristian Nyström  KWCT  DNF
Miika Rantatorikka  HyPy  DNF
Tero Jukola  Avanademultisport  DNF
Jorma Piirainen  DNF
M50 60 km
1 Ari Kansikas  Team Medilaser  2:41:47
2 Ilkka Hakala  Kaupin Kanuunat  3:11:44
3 Johannes Kauppi  CrocSport/Slimboys  3:16:57
4 Jukka Lahtinen  Etteplan  3:19:49
5 Jari Mäkinen  Pro MTB Medilaser  3:27:31
6 Hannu Veid  Järvenpää  3:39:54
7 Asko Raesola  Los Veterano´s Turku  3:47:06
Naiset 60 km
1 Sini Alusniemi  JyPs/CrocSports  2:38:31
2 Kirsi Helen  KorsKa  3:07:38
3 Jenni Korhonen  LaPy  3:14:40
4 Heli Kylmäniemi  PRO MTB  3:27:32
5 Sofia Kansikas  Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat  3:36:15
6 Karoliina Heinonen  3:43:04
N40 60 km
1 Tuula Kurkipää  LaPy  3:38:20
M16 30 km
1 Juho Pöysä  JyPs/PLC-Tec  1:20:25
2 Eetu Ropponen  HyPy  1:32:08
3 Kasperi Kansikas  Pilkanmaan Pilke  1:35:12
4 Egor Kornijenko  CCH  1:48:01
5 Akseli Sjöberg  Borgå Akilles  1:48:43
6 Juho Leiniö  KorsKa  2:10:10
7 Genrih Kireev  KorsKa  2:58:03
8 Kucma Kornijenko  CCH  2:58:44
Miehet 30 km
1 Kimmo Kananen  IBD Cycling  1:15:06
2 Arto Lehikoinen  Team Kotikalliio  1:15:31
3 Heikki Niskakangas  IK-32  1:19:38
4 Eetu Kuronen  TVC  1:20:22
5 Anssi Rinne  IK-32  1:23:18
6 Ville Hällfors  Loimaan Latu  1:23:18
7 Jerry Oksman  Team Evol  1:23:18
8 Tero Hännikäinen  Sellon Pyörä  1:26:43
9 Antti Palola  1:30:07
10 Andreas Flinck  Porvoo  1:32:08
11 Jirka Länsikallio  Pi-Li  1:33:12
12 Lasse Rinne  1:36:23
13 Markku Taskinen  HyPy  1:37:29
14 Sami Kiviniemi  1:38:45
15 Mikko Halonen  KorsKa  1:38:52
16 Olli Saukkonen  1:41:05
17 Thomas Kolster  1:42:37
18 Jesse Vähäsantanen  Tampere  1:42:44
19 Antti Keskinen  Helsinki  1:42:56
20 Tommi Reijonen  MTBCF  1:45:43
21 Jussi Kaunisto  1:48:11
22 Olli Sipilä  UWASAMTB  1:51:55
23 Jonas Öhman  Sipoo  1:56:49
24 Marko Kurppa  CCG  1:58:06
25 Sampsa Veijalainen  2:02:40
26 Eerikki Pokela  2:05:01
27 Tuomo Riihimäki  Säynävä MTB  2:10:10
28 Vesa Arjovuo  Liperin Lenkki  2:10:40
29 Jaakko Snicker  2:21:17
30 Heikki Leskelä  Recycle Joy Finland  2:24:50
M40 30 km
1 Mika Kariluoto  JäPy  1:23:18
2 Jouni Kytölä  LaPy  1:27:21
3 Jaani Lantela  1:29:17
4 Timo Kiiveri  Liperin Lenkki  1:29:25
5 Mika Lehtovaara  LaPy  1:34:56
6 Janne Ohvo  YOKO  1:35:20
7 John Lindberg  LaPy  1:35:43
8 Tommi Selroos  CCH  1:38:11
9 Timo Helander  IK-32  1:46:48
10 Hannu Närhi  Karkkilan Moottorikerho  1:48:23
11 Veli Hyyppöläinen  TaiTä  1:52:48
12 Reijo Laatikainen  Liperin Lenkki  2:09:44
M50 30 km
1 Harri Hotti  Lappeenranta  1:26:12
2 Ari Karvonen  Hollola  1:36:33
3 Joni Mikkola  CCH  1:41:07
4 Jari Hovi  HyPy  1:55:11
5 Juha-Pekka Kilpinen  Orimattila  1:55:12
M60 30 km
1 Jari Birling  IK-32  3:08:55
Naiset 30 km
1 Pauliina Oksanen  1:37:35
2 Sanna Juujärvi-Bremer  1:55:33
N40 30 km
1 Sari Lehikoinen  LaPy  2:00:18