Tulokset

Lieto Tienoon Tempo 6.8.2016
N10 10 km (kaikki sarjat)
1 250 Ahtosalo Emilia KorsKa 20:50,5
2 251 Hannula Meri-Vuokko CCH 21:38,7
3 207 Ingves Sandra Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf 26:06,8
M10
1 202 Toivonen Nuutti KorsKa 20:03,8
2 204 Vaskimo Aaro Porvoon Akilles 20:56,5
3 203 Källberg Ivar Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf 21:44,3
4 201 Holopainen Arttu Kauhajoen Karhu 22:27,7
N12
1 211 Ingves Erika Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf 20:42,3
2 208 Lindberg Cecilia IF Sibbo-Vargarna 21:43,8
M12
1 216 Toivanen Kalle Turun Urheiluliitto 17:23,3
2 217 Tuominen Mico TVC 18:24,8
3 213 Ijäs Emil KorsKa 18:27,5
4 214 Ingves Anton Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf 21:45,4
5 215 Pihlgren Emil Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf 22:12,8
N14
1 252 Ahtosalo Anniina KorsKa 16:49,6
2 227 Hämäläinen Aino KorsKa 16:54,6
3 253 Itäpää Milana Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 18:25,0
4 254 Itäpää Milja Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 18:39,3
N16
1 229 Vuohijoki Lotta Wasa Velocity 17:04,6
2 228 Taskinen Sonja TVC 18:24,7
N18
1 84 Salmela Kajsa KorsKa 15:38,3
2 184 Tenhunen Heidi Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 16:38,3
M14
1 222 Ahtosalo Matias KorsKa 15:48,9
2 221 Tummala Tuomas Kauhajoen Karhu 17:47,2
3 225 Vaskimo Onni Porvoon Akilles 18:03,5
4 218 Lindberg Jesper IF Sibbo-Vargarna 18:07,9
5 223 Hämäläinen Antti KorsKa 18:51,3
6 220 Nousiainen Erno Kauhajoen Karhu 20:15,0
N50
1 255 Pörsti Anu PoPyKa 18:49,7
N40
1 256 Hakala Heli IK-32 15:23,3
N30
1 257 Laulumaa Minna Velo Salo 16:20,0
M80
1 194 Myyryläinen Kyösti P-Union 19:26,6
2 193 Uusi-Kokko Sauli Kauhajoen Karhu 21:33,9
M75
1 192 Munne Reijo KoPy 16:54,7
M70
1 258 Koskihaka Markku Säkylän Yritys 15:40,0
2 191 Kari Veijo PoTa 16:35,5
3 190 Purra Pekka IK-32 16:59,3
4 259 Hätönen Tenho Pike 17:59,9
M65
1 265 Sallinen Kalevi CCH 14:43,9
2 174 Salminen Pentti Lahden Pyöräilijät 14:56,2
3 172 Tanttu Matti CCH 15:01,8
4 173 Vaara Kari JYPS 15:05,6
5 260 Karlsson Kaj Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf 15:27,8
6 262 Voima Jussi TVC 15:31,6
7 264 Vuorinen Jorma Säkylän Yritys 15:43,6
8 263 Rintala Jukka PoTa 15:57,7
9 175 Lipponen Eino Pyörä-68 Turku 15:57,9
10 261 Dahlman Bjarne LUP-82 18:23,6
M60
1 266 Aaltonen Tapani HelTri 14:42,2
2 269 Mäentaus Jukka Säkylän Yritys 15:14,9
3 171 Torkkeli Juhani Pyörä-68 Turku 17:32,7
4 268 Laukkanen Esa LUP-82 18:54,5
5 267 Lackström Erkki LUP-82 19:30,5
M55
1 271 Riddar Harry Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf 13:35,0
2 275 Puurunen Pekka Lahden Pyöräilijät 13:45,8
3 155 Hakala Jarmo TVC 13:59,1
4 274 Rolin Jan LUP-82 14:49,9
5 156 Saarni Kurt TVC 14:58,4
6 273 Mörö Pertti Tampereen Pyörä Union 15:00,7
7 272 Vaissalo Hannu TVC 15:48,2
8 270 Saarinen Jarkko TVC 15:59,0
M50
1 151 Lehikoinen Jukka TVC 13:53,7
2 152 Rinne Hannu TVC 15:24,0
3 176 Turpiainen Janne Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 18:13,0
M45
1 136 Elkala Janne Lahden Pyöräilijät 13:25,1
2 276 Forsström Markus IK-32 13:54,9
3 183 Mikkonen Janne TVC 15:40,2
M16
1 90 Aimi Robin Turun Urheiluliitto 15:04,2
2 230 Arola Patrik Porvoon Akilles 16:58,6
M40
1 277 Ollila Jari Tampereen Pyörä-Union 13:18,5
2 279 Kettunen Juha IK-32 13:35,0
3 280 Hannula Petteri MTBCF 13:54,4
4 278 Kilpeläinen Sami TVC 14:09,7
5 131 Hakala Jani IK-32 14:47,6
6 133 Mikkonen Vesa-Petteri TVC 15:04,5
M30
1 123 Harju Lauri TVC 13:42,3
2 124 Huhtamäki Tomi TVC 13:47,2
3 182 Malinowski Jakub Turun Urheiluliitto 14:01,8
4 283 Rantala Ville Turun Urheiluliitto 14:28,4
5 281 Auramaa Ilkka Turun Urheiluliitto 14:37,8
6 282 Koskinen Janne Rantapyörä 14:41,3
NAISET
1 285 Jussila Outi Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat Ry 14:10,8
2 286 Särkioja Merja CCH 14:30,8
3 70 Salovaara Heini AHH/HyPy 15:10,4
4 71 Syrjä Maija AHH/HyPy 15:36,8
5 80 Ellmen Anni TVC 15:37,1
6 83 Selin Elina TVC 15:38,2
7 284 Niskanen Vilma CC Picaro 15:40,1
8 82 Saarinen Anna-Mari TVC 16:24,7
9 72 Turpiainen Milla AHH/HyPy 18:50,8
MIEHET
1 22 Niemi Jarkko GIF-Chebici 12:46,9
2 122 Erjomaa Timo TVC 12:48,4
3 45 Kanerva Joni Porvoon Akilles 13:04,4
4 3 Elmgren Jan CCH 13:06,0
5 56 Uusiperhe Jesse Turun Urheiluliitto 13:10,5
6 288 Aura Sami Turun Urheiluliitto 13:11,2
7 23 Niemi Marco-Tapio GIF-Chebici 13:14,0
8 17 Relanto Erik Finnfalz-Rush Racing 13:15,8
9 287 Toivanen Joona CC Picaro 13:23,0
10 37 Luoto Ville Kälviän Tarmo 13:26,2
11 24 Seppä Lauri GIF-Chebici 13:29,1
12 48 Luostarinen Henrik Turun Urheiluliitto 13:51,7