Tulokset:

Imatra MTB 2016 07.08.2016 klo 12:00

Avoin kaikkille 10 km
1 Elias Aavela 33:04:00
2 Markus Hämäläinen Intersport Imatra 35:12:00
3 Mikko Silvennoinen Intersport Imatra 37:05:00
4 Tuomas Huttunen PENO 40:44:00
5 Ilkka Sorsa PPP-97 42:26:00
6 Mirka Pesonen 43:06:00
7 Taru Kaljunen Helsinki 44:18:00
8 Anni Taskinen Lappeenranta 44:38:00
9 Mika Kimmo PPP-97 45:46:00
10 Marko Lankinen Lappeenranta 47:16:00
11 Kaisa Rahkonen Intersport Imatra 47:41:00
12 Reino Laukkanen Lappeenranta 47:42:00
13 Niina Ralli Lappeenranta 47:49:00
14 Pasi Ralli Lappeenranta 47:50:00
15 Jussi-Pekka Hakonen 48:13:00
16 Panu Sihvonen 48:24:00
17 Anni Rintoo 50:07:00
18 Vuokko Korhonen 51:49:00
19 Susanna Lankinen Lappeenranta 53:24:00
20 Merja Rasi Anjalan Liitto 54:54:00
21 Riikka Laitiainen 57:34:00
22 Anja Määttä Intersport Imatra 58:42:00
23 Reette Vainikka Intersport Imatra 58:47:00
24 Carita Honkanen THE VOIMA 1:01:27
25 Minna Nieminen Kouvola 1:05:53
26 Veli-Matti Kämäräinen IMK-MX 1:08:45
27 Juha Korpinen Imatran Urheilijat 1:10:11
28 Riikka Siivola Rajavillit 1:12:56
29 Ulla Valtonen 1:13:45
30 Taito Kettunen Imatra 1:14:18
31 Antti Lähde 1:15:48
32 Aleksei Dakhyakov 3:41:32
Miehet 10v 10 km
1 Kalle Kylmäniemi ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB 36:22:00
2 Visa Siivola 39:53:00
3 Eemeli Kantonen Imatra 45:26:00
4 Kuzma Kornienko CCH 45:33:00
5 Teemu Tiainen 46:02:00
6 Nico Lankinen Lappeenranta 47:15:00
7 Leevi Hakonen 48:12:00
8 Eetu Sihvonen 48:22:00
9 Elmeri Hasu Imatra 50:32:00
10 Jesse Pakarinen Imatra 51:33:00
11 Valle Kämäräinen IMK-MX 54:15:00
12 Samuli Savinainen Imatra 55:48:00
13 Veikko Kurri Tiim Kekkuloitsijat 55:53:00
14 Martin Kullberg Imatran Urheilijat 56:26:00
15 Ville Kurri Tiim Kekkuloitsijat 57:01:00
16 Mikko Laitiainen 57:28:00
17 Akseli Honkanen Honkanen Racing 1:01:14
18 Kasperi Nieminen Imatran Urheilijat 1:05:52
19 Jakke Kämäräinen IMK-MX 1:08:44
20 Aaro Siivola 1:12:55
21 Niko Laamanen Imatra Mtb 1:14:17
22 Vilppu Heimala 1:15:47
Naiset 10v 10 km
1 Emma Hasu Imatra 44:54:00
2 Netta Hirn Imatran Urheilijat 45:41:00
3 Elsa Hakolahti Drakkar 47:22:00
4 Anna Kullberg Imatran Urheilijat 49:35:00
5 Netta Lankinen Lappeenranta 53:23:00
6 Karoliina Kylmäniemi ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB 57:44:00
7 Sara Korpinen Imatran Urheilijat 1:10:10
8 Edla Kauppinen Helsinki 1:13:42
Miehet 12v 10 km
1 Joel Hara ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB 37:27:00
2 Maxim Vakulenko Hosuka 37:36:00
3 Kalle Huttunen PENO 40:43:00
4 Lauri Sorsa PPP-97 42:25:00
5 Roope Leppänen Imatran Urheilijat 44:18:00
6 Emil Kimmo PPP-97 45:48:00
7 Vilho Oinonen Imatran Urheilijat 54:12:00
8 Joona Pinomaa Lappeenranta 1:05:09
9 Artemii Artemii 1:25:14
Naiset 12v 10 km
1 Enni Kämäräinen IMK-MX 55:26:00
Miehet 14v 10 km
1 Elias Kivimäki PPP-97ry 37:05:00
2 Ilja Maslakov 56:26:00
Egor Kornienko CCH keskeytti
Naiset 14v 10 km
1 Taimi Oinonen Imatran Urheilijat 45:51:00
Miehet 30 km
1 Simo Sildén Jäpy 1:28:11
2 Tuomas Lensu Team Bike Hotel Concept 1:29:26
3 Mika Koivisto LaPy 1:29:26
4 Henri Pellinen Imatran Urheilijat 1:30:11
5 Paavo Luukkonen Imatra 1:35:20
6 Sampsa Nukarinen KuoPys 1:35:31
7 Henri Huossa KNRT 1:37:36
8 Henrik Nykänen Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1:37:38
9 Pekka Fincke Vehkajoki 1:38:06
10 Mika Kaljunen Saimaa Sport 1:41:20
11 Niko Kiesiläinen Mikkeli 1:42:36
12 Janne Mäkelä Imatra 1:42:46
13 Arto Matinen KoPy 1:42:54
14 Timo Kurvinen KNRT 1:44:44
15 Timo Heimola Kotka 1:47:09
16 Simo Puumalainen Imatran Urheilijat 1:48:05
17 Mikko Lamminpää HSU 1:51:08
18 Teemu Mikkelä Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1:52:25
Joonas Salonen Sysmä 1:52:25
20 Timo Kiander Uinti Imatra Triathlon 1:55:42
21 Jukka Konttinen Savocycling 1:56:18
22 Jani Kiesiläinen Mikkeli 1:58:04
23 Eero Scherman Lappeenranta 1:58:11
24 Ossi Henriksson Varkaus 2:01:03
25 Teppo Pellinen Joutsenon Kullervo 2:01:30
26 Jukka Hasu Joensuu 2:01:36
27 Ilkka Sinkkonen Karhukallion pyöräilijä 2:01:40
28 Hannu Heimala Team Happonen 2:01:57
29 Ville Björn Jäpy 2:02:09
30 Mika Salmenhaara Kouvola 2:02:21
31 Atik Velling Lahti 2:03:27
32 Mika Lankinen 2:05:18
33 Olli Laatikainen Imatra 2:05:24
34 Juha Laitiainen Imatra 2:05:36
35 Nico Wass Kouvola 2:05:43
36 Juho Jylhä Hyvä Yritys 2:07:34
37 Esa Toura Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 2:08:03
38 Jukka Vuorela Hyvä Yritys 2:08:26
39 Marko Hakolahti Drakkar 2:08:28
40 Timo Hovi Kouvola 2:09:23
41 Marko Soini LPR Pyöräilijät 2:09:26
42 Anssi Junna Imatra 2:10:41
43 Mikko Rintoo Kuopio 2:13:04
44 Henri Saira Lucky Boys 2:14:07
45 Petri Kosonen Mikkeli 2:14:24
46 Juha Taskula Lappeenranta 2:15:24
47 Joonas Hauska Imatra 2:15:24
48 Veli-Matti Näränen Imatra 2:15:25
49 Jaakko Hirn Team Hukkapätkä 2:18:20
50 Pekka Kauppinen Helsinki 2:18:53
51 Jarkko Laitiainen Lappeenranta 2:19:01
52 Vesa Hannula Imatra 2:20:38
53 Aki Kuorttinen lrmp 2:23:11
54 Mikko Ikonen Lappeenranta 2:23:37
55 Juhani Korja Hyvinkää 2:23:51
56 Erkka Ruohonen Imatra 2:24:06
57 Pasi Pohjola Imatra 2:24:58
58 Pekka Kosonen Imatra 2:25:02
59 Elmeri Hinkkanen Hyvä Yritys 2:27:55
60 Mika Inkinen Lappeenranta 2:31:14
61 Jani Hömppi Savitaipale 2:33:06
62 Lauri Lammi Failreaction 2:35:20
63 Jarno Kortesuo Kouvola 2:38:46
64 Janne Miettinen Siuntio 2:39:39
65 Anssi Romo Mikkeli 2:40:53
66 Lauri Kelppe Kuopio 2:42:01
67 Jussi Rönkkö Team TinyGiant 2:49:20
68 Joona Oikarainen Lappeenranta 2:52:24
69 Oskar Lindqvist Lucky Boys 2:52:39
70 Tapio Turunen 2:54:24
71 Mauri Pajunen Vihti 2:56:18
72 Antti Heinänen Imatra 2:58:31
73 Jussi Töyrylä Team TinyGiant 2:58:47
74 Jarkko Moilanen Imatra 3:01:32
Mika Blez keskeytti
Antti Korhonen Team TinyGiant keskeytti
Naiset 30 km
1 Sanna Niiranen Joensuun pyöräilijät 1:58:53
2 Iina Tiitinen Fixxit pyörähuolto Maxxis 2:05:30
3 Sanna Laukkanen Drakkar 2:08:28
4 Anni Toiviainen Imatran Urheilijat 2:10:54
5 Anna-Kaisa Karesuo Helsinki 2:21:06
6 Taru Kokko Ruokolahti 2:23:52
7 Sari Lehikoinen Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 2:25:03
8 Zaida Öhman PPP-97 2:38:35
9 Elina Vuorikari Mikkeli 2:42:04
10 Saija Ahonvala-Kelppe Kuopio 2:43:30
11 Hanna Juola Korson Kaiku 2:51:40
12 Susanna Kuusela Vantaa 2:59:06
13 Terhi Heimala Lappeenranta 3:11:26
Miehet 16v 30 km
1 Juho Pöysä JYPS / PLC-Tec 1:29:23
2 Emil Mattila PPP-97 1:37:44
3 Eetu Ropponen HyPy 1:41:45
4 Kasperi Kansikas Pilkanmaan Pilke 1:47:12
5 Matti Hyypöläinen Tainionkosken Tähti 2:03:28
6 Denis Ranta Favorit 2:18:06
7 Niklas Pokkinen Ruokolahti 2:20:55
8 Eetu Sikiö Ruokolahti 2:34:43
9 Pauli Pajunen Vihti 2:56:18
Fatbike 60 km
1 Petri Tuupainen Joensuun pyöräilijät 3:16:12
2 Timo Vesala PPP-97 3:36:09
3 Pasi Leino Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 3:41:04
4 Jani Kääriäinen Fatbikevuokraus.com 3:52:24
5 Juho Pylkkö Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 3:56:55
6 Tuomas Rahikainen Joroinen 3:58:51
7 Teemu Keränen SkiBikeTeam 4:10:04
8 Markku Laakso Kataisten Kataja 4:10:59
9 Janne Ikäheimonen Team Happonen 4:52:45
Miehet 60 km
1 Henri Ojala Team EVOC/TVC 2:40:03
2 Mikko Kupiainen Team EVOC 2:43:42
3 Antti Kuitto Team EVOC 2:46:46
4 Eemil Uitto Team Lapierre/LaPy 2:52:52
5 Iiro Sairanen Imatran Urheilijat 2:52:53
6 Olli-Pekka Tolvanen Joensuun pyöräilijät 2:54:40
7 Esa Saarijärvi Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 2:57:58
8 Pekka Nieminen Imatran Urheilijat 2:59:13
9 Mikko Tuoriniemi PLC-Tec Racing 3:04:32
10 Mika Tuominen Team Kotikallio 3:09:50
11 Simo Pajari Imatran Urheilijat 3:19:31
12 Teemu Saramäki Joensuun pyöräilijät 3:21:01
13 Esko Sirparanta Lahden Pyöräilijät 3:23:21
14 Pasi Huovinen Joensuun pyöräilijät 3:24:04
15 Petri Sarkkinen ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB 3:27:18
16 Sami Oinonen Lieksa 3:28:04
17 Timo Harikoski Helsinki 3:29:07
18 Jani Lirkki JYPS 3:29:45
19 Henri Karhu SkiBikeTeam 3:34:06
20 Antti Auvinen Orinoro MTBC 3:40:36
21 Timo Espo KoPy / Fixxit pyörähuolto Maxxi 3:52:57
22 Lauri Laine Espoo 3:53:18
23 Yuri Fedorov Pietari 3:54:43
24 Vasili Potatosov Pietari 3:59:02
25 Jarno Tuovinen Kona Beach 4:00:14
26 Ville Pirilä Team Kotikallio 4:03:08
27 Janne Korhonen Helsinki 4:05:51
28 Mikko Halonen Korson Kaiku 4:05:52
29 Jani Sirainen Fullfit Training 4:09:36
30 Miika Heikkinen Lappeenranta 4:12:05
31 Samu Hannukainen Failreaction 4:12:19
32 Mikko Huupponen Savonlinna 4:13:21
33 Riku Smolander Lappeenranta 4:15:19
34 Simo Kantokari Etelä-Karjalan Kahvakuula- ja M 4:25:36
35 Jussi Laakso Spank the Hill MTB Club 4:26:26
36 Sakke Mustonen Panibirra Cycling Club 4:30:37
37 Toni Sihvonen Imatran Urheilijat 4:35:12
38 Ville Kortelainen TGMTBF 4:35:30
39 Risto Heikkinen Lappeenranta 4:41:36
40 Tuomas Maunola Voimaholkki 4:52:06
41 Ville Lähde Joutseno 4:52:41
42 Lauri Malmi Tampere 5:07:58
Esa Kortetjärvi Korson Kaiku keskeytti
Lauri Tossavainen Imatran Urheilijat keskeytti
Naiset 60 km
1 Mari Kupiainen MTBCF/Pivot Pink Ladies 3:25:16
2 Kirsi Helen Korson Kaiku 3:33:44
3 Tarja Jäppinen Mikkeli 3:42:19
4 Heli Kylmäniemi ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB 3:47:39
5 Sini Nousiainen JYPS 4:03:16
Miehet 18v 60 km
1 Jere Hara ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB 3:03:43
2 Julius Taskinen Imatran Urheilijat 3:10:42
Ukko Peltonen ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB keskeytti
Miehet 40v 60 km
1 Jani Ikonen Joensuun pyöräilijät 2:56:53
2 Tomi Paavola Team EVOC Finland/HyPy 2:58:35
3 Mikko Pöysä JYPS / PLC-Tec 3:05:30
4 Mikko Takkinen PLC-Tec Racing 3:08:52
5 Petteri Mustakallio Kuopion pyöräilyseura 3:10:02
6 Jani Poussu ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB 3:13:15
7 Petri Hara ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB 3:15:59
8 Andrey Kolobov Imatra 3:19:08
9 Arjo Pulkkinen 2cTeam 3:24:20
10 Henri Kouhia KorsKa 3:30:33
11 Petteri Taskinen 2cteam 3:36:10
12 Petri Savinainen Imatra 4:05:57
13 Jari Taipale SkiBikeTeam 4:06:20
14 Vesa Turkia Joensuun pyöräilijät 4:14:46
15 Esa Uimonen JMH 4:20:30
Jari Tarpio KuoPys keskeytti
Naiset 40v 60 km
1 Tikku Heikkinen 2cteam 4:33:23
Miehet 50v 60 km
1 Johan Moraal PeNo 3:31:03
2 Harri Hotti Lappeenranta 3:32:15
3 Jari Mäkinen ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB 3:47:37
4 Jukka Pesonen Lappeenranta 4:12:07
Jukka Kinnunen Valkealan kajo/Triathlon keskeytti
Miehet 60v 60 km
1 Kari Sairanen Imatran Urheilijat 3:35:51
2 Jorma Tirronen KarTri 4:28:08
3 Arto Kaarna Karjuniemen Torpedo 4:32:27
4 Risto Toura Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 5:09:34