Tulokset: Pekka Nikula

Viitasaari 24.5.2015 CC Picaro

Viitasaari XCO
M-14 7,0 km Aika Kierrokset
1 Niko Heikkilä OP-P 00:31:37,5
2 Aabel Lehtoranta OP-P 00:40:11,0
3 Olli Terävä JYPS 00:40:11,0
Eemil Lehtoranta OP-P DNF
N-18  10,5 km
Victoria Kirsanova RUS DNS
M-12 3,5 km
1 Akseli Maja JYPS 00:20:07,8
2 Joel Salmela OP-P 00:22:21,1
3 Joel Hara ProMTB 00:28:48,6
4 Tuukka Lupsakko JYPS/Äki 00:30:36,5
N-14 3,5 km
Jennika Teiskonen JYPS/Se Jok DNS
M-16 10,5 km
1 Jere Hara MedilaserMTB Team 00:51:16,0
2 Otto Mielikäinen HyPy 00:57:47,4
Rico Richartz TeamKotikallio DNS
M-10 3,5 km
1 Juho Salmela OP-P 00:26:58,3
2 Anton Ingves Kraft 00:43:59,4
N-12 3,5 km
1 Tiisa Paukku AlvajRy 00:26:54,6
Ronja Richartz TeamKotikallio DNS
N-10 3,5 km
1 Erika Ingves Kraft 34:09,8
M-30 21,4 km
1 Timo Vesalo KuoPys 01:28:15,2 -1
Juha Tuomisto WVC DNF
M-Elite 21,4 km
1 Maxim Gogolev RUS 01:21:45,0
2 Sakari Lehtinen HyPy 01:21:56,3
3 Toni Tähti Picaro 01:21:57,0
4 Kusti Kittilä OTC 01:22:47,6
5 Teemu Uusipiuhari TeamMedilaser MTB 01:31:43,5
6 Samuel Halme FocusHalme Racing 01:33:09,5
7 Aleksandr Lomakin RUS 01:34:28,4
8 Juha Vähämetsä KiiRi/Erigeepper Challenge 01:35:02,5
9 Esa Saarijärvi KuoPys 01:23:16,4 -1
Hannu Anttila WVC DNF
Juha Kangaskokko OTC DNF
Antti Kuitto HyPy/Team Skins DNF
Arto Tikkala WVC DNF
Ruslan Boredskii RUS DNS
Dmitri Medvedev RUS DNS
Pasi Pyykönen KoiI DNS
Ivan Smirnov RUS DNS
Arsenty Vavilov RUS DNS
Dmitrii Zhirnov RUs DNS
M-18 21,4 km
1 Eemil Uitto LaPy 01:26:47,4 -1
2 Aaro Happonen JYPS 01:33:39,9 -1
Ainur Akhmetov RUS DNS
Roman Gavrilov RUS DNS
Pavel Lunde RUS DNS
Kirill Smirnov RUS DNS
N-Elite 17,2 km
1 Elena Gogoleva RUS 01:28:41,5
2 Greete Steinburg Rakke Giant Team,EST 01:29:35,9
3 Meiju Salmela OP-P/Focus 01:32:32,5
4 Ruut Vähämetsä KiiRi/Erigeepper Challenge 01:34:47,6
5 Elena Davydova RUS 01:35:51,3
6 Antonia Haga OP-P 01:44:46,5
7 Hanna Konttinen KoPy 01:39:14,2 -1
M-40 17,2 km
1 Panu Vainio CCH 01:17:30,1
2 Timo Mustikkamaa TeamMedilaserMTB 01:26:09,0
3 Jaakko Mursu KoPy 01:33:33,7
4 Antti Rantalahti MTBCF 01:20:31,9 -1
M-50 17,2 km
1 Ari Kansikas TeamMedilaserMTB 01:19:57,7
2 Mika Ahola LaPy 01:30:33,9
3 Jukka Kivirinta PyöRi 01:33:53,7
4 Jari Malmi WVC 01:34:08,9
Harraste 17,2 km
1 Ville Perälä JYPS 01:19:23,3
2 Taimo Halme JYPS 01:20:39,5 -1
Marko Korhonen JYPS DNF
Jyrki Mustonen KuoPys DNF