Tulokset

Vantaankoski Race 27.6.2015

M-KILPA 79 km
1 284 Klaus Nummela UP 1:55:12
2 264 Sami Kervinen Akilles 1:55:12
3 277 Aleksi Koskinen CCH/KPH 1:55:13
4 280 Tuomas Tirkkonen CCH/KPH 1:55:13
5 266 Ilmari Repo JyPS 1:55:14
6 258 Mika Kariluoto JäPy 1:55:14
7 274 Tommi Ylönen IK-32 1:55:14
8 285 Teemu Salovaara UP 1:55:14
9 269 Arttu Pekkarinen IK-32 1:55:17
10 251 Anssi Häkkinen ACT 1:55:17
11 268 Jari Valkama HlT 1:55:18
12 276 Rauni Eklund KW CT 1:55:18
13 253 Aridani Paulin ACT 1:55:18
14 281 Pekka Hämäläinen CCH/KPH 1:55:18
15 286 Markku Silvenius LaPy 1:55:19
16 265 Juhamatti Leppänen JyPS 1:55:20
17 272 Jukka Ruotsalainen IK-32 1:55:21
18 289 Mathias Lindholm Reactor Stanga 1:55:24
19 257 Pasi Karjalainen JäPy 1:55:25
20 271 Lasse Rinne IK-32 1:55:28
21 290 Antti Hovikari Reaktor Stanga 1:55:29
22 263 Joni Lappalainen RantaP 1:55:33
23 288 Jan Nyholm CCT 1:55:34
24 282 Mikko Hyrkkänen CCH/KPH 1:55:34
25 267 Samuli Vanne KorsKa 1:55:34
26 275 Kari Lehtinen CCG 1:55:35
27 252 Tommi Koskinen ACT 1:55:37
28 259 Jani Ihalainen JäPy 1:55:44
29 279 Jeremiah Tesolin CCH/KPH 1:56:21
30 287 Tapio Salmela VP 1:56:53
31 283 Antti Brax CCH/KPH 1:57:21
32 255 Kari Alho TVC 1:57:22
33 291 Simo Silden JäPy 1:58:02
34 260 Petre Pomell JäPy 1:58:52
261 Harri Mattila JäPy 2:01:09
270 Anssi Rinne IK-32 2:08:31
278 Sampo Koistinen CCH/KPH DNF
254 Jyri Kukkola LeGo DNF
273 Janne Tala IK-32 DNF
256 Jari Syvänen TVC DNS
262 Mikael Turunen JäPy DNS
Vantaankoski Race
M/N 53 km
1 303 Mikko Karppinen ACT 1:21:22
2 320 Aivar Ree 1:21:32
3 307 Antto Kössö HKI 1:21:33
4 311 Jussi-Matti Mäki Vantaa 1:21:33
5 315 Heikki Roselius CCT 1:21:33
6 309 Panu Brofeldt HKI 1:21:34
7 305 Teemu Lindroth RSP 1:21:35
8 319 Mikko Kauppi 1:21:35
9 304 Vesa Tuuti ACT 1:21:36
10 314 Timo Viitasalo IK-32 1:21:37
11 317 Tenho Eteläinen Akilles 1:21:40
12 313 Esa Kinnunen IK-32 1:21:40
13 301 Christian Tinell ACT 1:21:40
14 310 Matleena Livson HKI 1:22:46
15 318 Jussi Virto Tuul 1:23:02
16 316 Björn Roos Akilles 1:36:15
17 312 Laura Alder X-tri Lahti 1:36:18
18 306 Eetu Salunen HKI 1:47:33
19 308 Pasi Saarinen HKI 1:50:14
302 Ismo Raatesalmi ACT DNS
Masterit
M-40 53 km
1 332 Aki Leino HyPy 1:17:54
2 333 Tommi Järvinen LaPy 1:17:54
3 331 Hannu Koimäki VP 1:17:55
M-45 53 km
1 342 Henry Kolmonen LaPy 1:17:53
2 345 Raimo Taavitsainen CCH 1:17:58
3 344 Mikko Leisti CCH 1:17:59
4 341 Petri Knuuttila SPP-56 1:25:00
343 Mika Heimala CCH DNF
M-50 53 km
1 359 Aki Ekroos Zeus 1:17:55
2 352 Juhani Koskela KorsKa 1:17:55
3 355 Beni Kauhanen JäPy 1:17:55
4 362 Markus Leppänen CCH 1:17:55
5 361 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft 1:17:55
6 354 Heikki Suomalainen LaPy 1:17:55
7 358 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 1:17:56
8 360 Pekka Aho Picaro 1:17:57
9 357 T. Groundstroem IK-32 1:17:59
10 356 Reijo Kähäri UP 1:18:01
11 351 Jouni Suoniemi RSP 1:29:23
12 353 Jari Lehtonen SPP-56 1:29:23
M-55 53 km
1 375 Matti Priha CCH 1:17:54
2 372 Jarmo Ahonen Zeus 1:18:00
3 373 Markku Piitulainen Zeus 1:25:01
374 Markku Koskinen HyPy DNS
371 Harri Hautala OTC DNS
M-65 53 km
1 382 Timo Matikainen LaPy 1:17:58
2 386 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 1:25:05
3 383 Veijo Kari PoTa 1:36:52
4 385 Tenho Hätönen PiKe 1:38:37
384 Matti Loukonen Zeus DNF
387 Matti Tanttu CCH DNF
381 Pentti Salminen LaPy DNS
M-70 53 km
1 391 Lauri Nurkkala TWD 1:29:23
392 Matti Hyttinen Zeus DNS
M-75 53 km
1 394 Reijo Munne KoPy 1:38:19
M-80 53 km
1 397 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 1:54:03
2 396 Bror Westerberg Zeus 1:54:03
N-50 53 km
1 399 Tarja Rissanen LaPy 1:36:52