Tulokset

PM Master Linjelopp 26. 7. 2015

N:o

W60 60 km
1 320 Laurio Aino FIN 1:43:33
W50 60 km
1 319 Vien Sissel NOR 1:29:22
2 314 Becker Christin NOR 1:30:57
3 318 Rissanen Tarja FIN 1:30:58
4 315 Evensen Linda NOR 1:30:59
5 317 Gustavsson Eva SWE 1:35:52
316 Lundin Yvonne SWE DNF
W40 60 km
1 312 Lindskog Eva SWE 1:29:23
2 311 Lundmark Matilda SWE 1:29:23
3 310 Eliasson Jenny SWE 1:29:25
4 309 Blåfield Victoria FIN 1:39:11
313 Särkioja Merja FIN DNS
W30 60 km
1 301 Solberg Elisabeth NOR 1:29:21
2 306 Väinölä Kirsi FIN 1:29:22
3 303 Hansen Cecilia SWE 1:29:22
4 304 Pehkonen Mari FIN 1:29:22
5 302 Bodin Hanna SWE 1:29:25
6 308 Korhonen Heljä FIN 1:29:27
7 307 Jokio Kati FIN 1:30:59
8 300 Kalland Maria-Elisabeth NOR 1:33:40
9 305 Tähtinen Heidi FIN 1:45:32
H75 60 km
1 351 Bergman Per SWE 1:49:10
2 353 Westby Ivar NOR 1:49:12
3 355 Westerberg Bror FIN 2:13:37
4 357 Pahkinen Erkki FIN 2:13:38
352 Bodin Anders SWE DNF
354 Munne Reijo FIN DNS
356 Myyryläinen Kyösti FIN DNS
H70 60 km
1 340 Gram Helmuth DEN 1:40:42
2 349 Lamo Fredrik NOR 1:40:45
3 345 Oksanen Jukka FIN 1:49:09
4 346 Nurkkala Lauri FIN 1:49:09
5 343 Nordin Lars SWE 1:49:10
6 342 Pollack Tommy SWE 1:49:10
7 341 Bröndum Bjarne DEN 1:49:10
8 344 Gikling Eivind NOR 1:49:11
9 348 Fält Eero FIN 1:49:13
347 Katila Juhani FIN DNS
H65 60 km
1 323 Karlsson Jan SWE 1:33:10
2 327 Simonsen Tor-Arne NOR 1:35:42
3 326 Iverslien Gunnar NOR 1:35:42
4 325 Johansson Sonny SWE 1:37:07
5 324 Wolf Jurgen SWE 1:37:08
6 332 Tanskanen Jaakko FIN 1:40:48
7 321 Hansen Svend E. DEN 1:41:43
7 335 Vevle Frode NOR 1:41:43
7 333 Bistoletti Peter SWE 1:41:43
7 334 Sallinen Kalevi FIN 1:41:43
7 338 Leppänen Johannes FIN 1:41:43
7 322 Petersen Poul DEN 1:41:43
339 Nieminen Antti FIN DNF
337 Loukonen Matti FIN DNF
336 Hukkanen Risto FIN DNF
330 Matikainen Timo FIN DNF
329 Salminen Pentti FIN DNF
328 Tanttu Matti FIN DNF
331 Svensson Berndt SWE DNF
H60 60 km
1 88 Tveiten Ivar NOR 2:30:02
2 90 Raaen Arne NOR 2:30:02
3 82 Pietilä Tom SWE 2:30:02
4 86 Pettersson Lennart SWE 2:30:02
5 91 Ahlbäck Sven-Ole FIN 2:30:02
6 87 Breder Hans-Jörgen NOR 2:30:02
7 92 Heikkonen Jukka FIN 2:30:51
89 Ahlbäck Börje FIN DNF
84 Andersson Bo SWE DNF
83 Linde Jan FIN DNF
93 Eklund Rauni FIN DNS
H55 90 km
1 114 Priha Matti FIN 2:30:02
2 127 Rangfred-Hanssen Jon-Lorentz NOR 2:30:02
3 122 Flognfelt Tommy SWE 2:30:02
4 118 Aadland Frank FIN 2:30:02
5 109 Salén Anders SWE 2:30:02
6 111 Kallin Lars SWE 2:30:02
7 125 Braathen Jon NOR 2:30:02
8 101 Koskinen Markku FIN 2:30:02
9 120 Lipsonen Oiva FIN 2:30:02
10 110 Maehlum Jarle NOR 2:30:02
11 126 Ahonen Jarmo FIN 2:30:02
12 130 Färlin Teuvo FIN 2:30:02
13 121 Aaltonen Seppo FIN 2:30:02
14 113 Haager Johan SWE 2:30:02
15 124 Vepsäläinen Kim FIN 2:30:02
16 116 Bergholm Hans SWE 2:30:02
17 115 Skaug Johannes NOR 2:30:02
18 117 Niemi Bertel FIN 2:30:12
19 102 Hartikka Pekka FIN 2:30:02
20 112 Hautala Harri FIN 2:30:10
128 Piitulainen Markku FIN DNF
100 Sundström Heikki FIN DNF
103 Anund Roger SWE DNS
105 Theis-Holvik Rangnar NOR DNS
H50 90 km
1 140 Stengård Stefan SWE 2:16:54
2 134 Hamalainen Janne USA 2:16:57
3 150 Sass Henrik DEN 2:25:46
4 151 Hansen Jan DEN 2:25:46
5 153 Rönnlund Jan-Erik SWE 2:25:50
6 145 Vikars Stig-Erik FIN 2:25:50
7 152 Tiberg Hågan SWE 2:25:50
8 154 Ura Jukka FIN 2:25:50
9 135 Finne Anders NOR 2:25:50
11 146 Jarfors Anders SWE 2:25:55
13 142 Eiring Petter SWE 2:25:55
10 139 Kasanen Kari FIN 2:25:55
12 137 Valkama Jari FIN 2:25:55
14 160 Grönqvist Jan FIN 2:26:10
15 158 Koskela Juhani FIN 2:26:10
16 163 Leppänen Markus FIN 2:27:34
17 148 Collander Martin SWE 2:27:43
18 155 Lehtinen Kari FIN 2:28:31
19 144 Persson Lars SWE 2:34:35
20 164 Suomalainen Heikki FIN 2:37:50
21 161 Heinaro Heikki FIN 2:39:57
162 Ekroos Ari FIN DNF
159 Kauhanen Beni FIN DNF
138 Lepistö Jyrki FIN DNF
149 Pajanne Kari FIN DNF
157 Silvenius Markku FIN DNF
132 Kyllönen Ilpo FIN DNS
141 Syvänen Jari FIN DNS
156 Pulkkinen Markku FIN DNF
H45 135 km
1 173 Nygren Mats SWE 3:30:18
2 195 Salonen Erkko FIN 3:32:09
3 183 Bohr Jonas SWE 3:32:09
4 199 Aalto Mikko FIN 3:32:09
5 206 Vehkakoski Kimmo FIN 3:32:56
6 205 Röd Frode NOR 3:32:58
7 179 Hestness Thorolf NOR 3:32:59
8 172 Sneck Asko FIN 3:33:00
9 207 Backlund Kenneth FIN 3:33:00
10 201 Leino Aki FIN 3:34:02
11 175 Karlsson Björn SWE 3:35:03
12 180 Lindskog Stefan SWE 3:35:04
13 187 Karjalainen Pasi FIN 3:35:05
14 184 Rinaldo Axel SWE 3:35:05
15 181 Korpi-Kokko Harri FIN 3:35:05
16 203 Koimäki Hannu FIN 3:35:05
17 165 Halonen Pasi SWE 3:35:06
18 185 Heimala Mika FIN 3:35:07
19 169 Taavitsainen Raimo FIN 3:35:08
20 177 Berglund Måns SWE 3:35:08
21 204 Salmela Tapio FIN 3:35:17
22 189 Järvinen Tommi FIN 3:35:18
23 170 Stenvall Jan-Peter FIN 3:35:47
24 186 Gatensjö Niclas SWE 3:37:56
25 200 Pesola Timo FIN 3:42:37
171 Alho Kari FIN DNF
182 Greijus Erik SWE DNF
202 Knuutila Petri FIN DNF
198 Konttila Mauri FIN DNF
188 Almsin Michael SWE DNS
143 Elmgren Jan FIN DNS
176 Stubb Alexander FIN DNS
191 Westerberg Mika FIN DNS
196 Niemelä Jari FIN DNF
194 Tala Janne FIN DNF
193 Leisti Mikko FIN DNF
174 Järvinen Arto FIN DNF
H40 135 km
1 219 Hietala Juhana FIN 3:32:55
2 231 Voldset Fred NOR 3:32:55
3 215 Kettunen Seppo FIN 3:32:57
4 226 Preinitz Fredrik SWE 3:32:58
5 222 Huovinen Pekka FIN 3:32:58
6 229 Elkala Janne FIN 3:33:01
7 228 Kuusisto Tero FIN 3:33:02
8 208 Salovaara Teemu FIN 3:35:03
9 225 Porseteg Nicklas SWE 3:35:04
10 221 Huovinen Jukka FIN 3:35:06
11 212 Viinikka Tapio FIN 3:35:07
12 214 Antikainen Jaakko FIN 3:35:08
13 190 Vainio Panu FIN 3:35:12
14 227 Kuusisto Ari FIN 3:35:44
15 224 Ljungberg Stefan SWE 3:35:45
16 230 Häkkinen Mika FIN 3:37:42
0 223 Herranen Timo FIN DNS
0 220 Torpo Lasse FIN DNF
0 218 Karlsson Anders SWE DNF
0 210 Ihalainen Jani FIN DNF
0 209 Holma Kari FIN DNF
H35 135 km
1 248 Eidevik Per-Christian NOR 3:28:24
2 247 Kantola Ville FIN 3:28:24
3 263 Lundberg Henrik SWE 3:28:24
4 253 Lejon Mattias SWE 3:28:24
5 244 Nurminen Janne FIN 3:28:24
6 251 Saarsgard Daniel SWE 3:28:24
7 245 Brodersen Thomas NOR 3:28:25
8 252 Storholm Roy-Magne NOR 3:28:25
9 259 Nummela Klaus FIN 3:28:26
10 255 Mäkelä Antti FIN 3:28:27
11 258 Auvinen Mikko FIN 3:28:28
12 257 Heikkilä Antti FIN 3:28:29
13 260 Stoor Tony FIN 3:28:31
14 233 Matero Petri FIN 3:28:33
15 235 Aura Sami FIN 3:28:40
16 254 Stijelja Aleksander NOR 3:28:48
246 Danielsson Alexander SWE DNF
243 Migas Patrick SWE DNF
249 Nilsson Per SWE DNF
234 Norlund Johan FIN DNF
256 Rytz Daniel SWE DNF
241 Koskinen Aleksi FIN DNS
232 Pursiainen Ville FIN DNF
262 Tamm Sami FIN DNF
261 Kariluoto Mika FIN DNF
238 Einistö Teppo FIN DNF
239 Kukkola Jyri FIN DNF
H30 135 km
1 279 Turunen Mikael FIN 3:27:24
2 268 From Erik SWE 3:27:27
3 276 Toppari Jaakko FIN 3:28:23
4 275 Löppönen Mikko FIN 3:28:26
5 284 Frantzen Daniel NOR 3:28:27
6 280 Hirvonen Keijo FIN 3:28:27
7 283 Malinowski Jakub POL 3:28:27
8 264 Ruotsalainen Jukka FIN 3:28:34
9 282 Korpi Antti FIN 3:28:38
10 274 Bäckman Anders FIN 3:28:38
11 277 Silden Simo FIN 3:29:05
12 270 Karlsson Jimmy SWE 3:32:43
13 278 Dobrin Daniel FIN 3:33:11
272 Bradtberg Nils DEN DNS
281 Enqvist Anssi FIN DNS
285 Huovilainen Lasse FIN DNS
271 Kangaskokko Juha FIN

DNS