Tulokset

Vantaa PM master tempo 25.7.2015

W60 26 km
1 2 Aino Laurio FIN 42:30,8
2 1 Bente Westby NOR 54:11,8
W50 26 km
1 5 Sissel Vien NOR 38:56,4
2 3 Yvonne Lundin SWE 41:06,0
3 6 Kristina Anund SWE 41:39,1
4 4 Eva Gustavson SWE 42:41,8
W40 26 km
1 16 Jenny Eliasson SWE 37:00,6
2 11 Eva Lindskog SWE 37:43,9
3 12 Merja Särkioja FIN 37:45,5
4 13 Matilda Lundmark SWE 39:26,3
5 15 Heli Hakala FIN 41:50,2
6 14 Heidi Jörgensen-Krokdal NOR 42:15,8
W30 26 km
1 29 Elisabeth Sohlberg NOR 37:12,4
2 25 Cecilia Hansen SWE 38:38,2
3 28 Hanna Bodin SWE 39:52,4
4 26 Elisabeth Kalland NOR 40:28,6
5 20 Heljä Korhonen HyPy 41:54,1
6 24 Elina Lipponen TVC 42:38,6
7 21 Kati Jokio TVC 42:54,8
8 27 Minna Laulumaa FIN 45:34,5
9 23 Heidi Tähtinen CCHelsinki 47:35,7
22 Outi Jussila TP-P DNS
H75 26 km
1 40 Per Bergman SWE 41:55,0
2 38 Anders Bodin SWE 42:00,6
3 39 Reijo Munne FIN 45:09,0
4 36 Erkki Pahkinen FIN 49:41,9
5 37 Kyösti Myyryläinen FIN 51:47,8
H70 26 km
1 44 Lars Nordin SWE 39:35,1
2 49 Tommy Pollack SWE 40:52,7
3 47 Eero Fält FIN 41:17,4
4 50 Bjarne Bröndum DEN 41:20,4
5 45 Timo Hirvonen FIN 41:36,9
6 46 Trond Olsson SWE 41:42,8
48 Gunnar Fjellberg NOR DNS
H65 26 km
1 66 Jan Karsson SWE 36:25,3
2 65 Gunnar Iverslien NOR 37:26,2
3 61 Tor-Arne Simonsen NOR 37:47,9
4 62 Sonny Johansson SWE 37:52,5
5 54 Timo Matikainen FIN 38:43,2
6 63 Matti Tanttu FIN 39:25,8
7 60 Kalevi Sallinen FIN 39:40,2
8 59 Berndt Svensson Arlanda CK 40:13,3
9 56 Jaakko Tanskanen CCHelsinki 40:26,6
10 58 Kari Vaara FIN 40:32,0
11 64 Poul Petersen DEN 42:02,9
12 55 Pekka Purra IK-32 45:40,5
13 57 Tenho Hätönen Piikkiön Kehitys 50:29,8
H60 26 km
1 82 Tom Pietilä SWE 36:18,8
2 86 Lennart Pettersson SWE 36:27,6
3 87 Hans-Jorgen Breder NOR 37:08,8
4 83 Jan Linde FIN 37:16,8
5 84 Bo Andersson SWE 37:21,1
6 85 Ilkka Kilappa FIN 37:30,1
7 81 Jukka Mäentaus FIN 38:18,4
80 Leevi Kivelä FIN DNS
H55 26 km
1 110 Jarle Maehlum SK Rye sykkel 36:06,7
2 119 Tommy Flognfeldt SWE 36:23,4
3 108 Jarmo Hakala TVC 37:12,8
4 118 Frank Aadland NOR 37:18,9
5 107 Roger Töftum Drammen CK 37:29,9
6 112 Harri Hautala FIN 37:37,3
7 104 Pekka Puurunen Lahden Pyöräilijät 37:40,2
8 116 Hans Bergholm SWE 38:24,4
9 115 Johannes Skaug NOR 38:29,9
10 111 Lars Kallin SWE 38:30,6
11 113 Johan Haager SWE 38:36,1
12 109 Anders Salen SWE 39:11,3
13 103 Roger Anund SWE 40:39,6
14 117 Bertel Niemi FIN 49:18,8
105 Ragnar Holvik Fevik og Omegn CC DNS
106 Raimo Nikander Velo Salo DNS
114 Matti Priha FIN DNS
H50 26 km
1 142 Petter Eiring SWE 34:46,3
2 140 Stefan Stengård SWE 35:00,4
3 143 Jan Elmgren FIN 35:08,2
4 150 Henrik Sass DEN 35:23,1
5 148 Martin Collander SWE 35:23,8
6 149 Kari Pajanne FIN 35:27,7
7 146 Anders Jarfors SWE 36:28,1
8 144 Lars Persson SWE 36:38,7
9 147 Harry Riddar FIN 36:45,6
10 139 Kari Kasanen Pro MTB 37:14,4
11 145 Stig-Erik Vikars FIN 37:18,8
12 131 Per Landfors SWE 37:29,9
13 137 Jari Valkama HälTarmo 38:40,4
14 138 Jyrki Lepistö Po-Ta 39:30,9
141 Jari Syvänen TVC DNS
H45 26 km
1 173 Mats Nygren Frösö IK 33:49,5
2 180 Stefan Lindskog SWE 35:23,6
3 168 Sami Mattila TVC 35:37,3
4 177 Måns Berglund SWE 35:57,7
5 179 Thorolf Hestness Nymarrk IL 35:59,0
6 175 Björn Karlsson Söderköpings SK 36:37,0
7 172 Asko Sneck FIN 36:44,0
8 167 Mika Tervala La-Py 36:52,0
9 165 Pasi Halonen Gottene IF 37:33,4
10 176 Alexander Stubb FIN 37:42,4
11 166 Jari Kainulainen CCHelsinki 38:05,1
12 169 Raimo Taavitsainen CCHelsinki 38:38,9
13 171 Kari Alho TVC 40:15,0
14 178 Petri Hankiola FIN 47:20,7
170 Jan-Peter Stenvall TuUL DNS
H40 26 km
1 217 Marko Törmänen FIN 34:49,6
2 215 Jari Ollila FIN 35:15,8
3 211 Kreu Maisniemi CCHelsinki 35:22,0
4 218 Anders Karsson SWE 36:49,4
5 209 Kari Holma KoiIs 37:23,1
6 208 Teemu Salovaara UP 37:23,3
7 213 Markus Forsström IK-32 37:51,6
8 212 Tapio Viinikka HälTarmo 39:51,6
9 216 Juha Kettunen FIN 41:07,5
10 210 Jani Ihalainen Jä-Py 42:06,9
H35 26 km
1 240 Aki Turunen CCHelsinki 34:06,9
2 245 Thomas Brodersen NOR 34:21,2
3 242 Olli Aaltonen FIN 34:32,9
4 235 Sami Aura TuUL 34:35,4
5 234 Johan Norlund HälTarmo 34:49,1
6 244 Janne Nurminen FIN 34:52,3
7 247 Ville Kantola FIN 35:27,4
8 232 Ville Pursiainen CK-Master 35:39,1
9 236 Miika Jäntti UP 35:55,1
10 237 Jani Strömsholm CCHelsinki 36:23,7
11 233 Petri Matero CCHelsinki 37:40,4
12 246 Alexander Danielsson SWE 37:56,6
13 239 Jyri Kukkola Let's go 38:44,3
14 238 Teppo Einistö C  Academy 39:00,9
15 243 Patrick Migas SWE 39:40,4
H30 26 km
1 267 Jarkko Niemi KoiL 33:33,8
2 268 Erik From SWE 34:48,6
3 269 Petri Hyyppönen FIN 34:50,0
4 283 Jakub Malinowski V8 37:27,4
5 270 Jimmy Karlsson SWE 37:52,2
6 264 Jukka Ruotsalainen IK-32 38:43,2
7 266 Jimmy Stenhammar SWE 43:04,4