Tulokset: ResultSalo

Korso 96 MTB
Vantaa 31.5.2015
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
Miehet 96,0 km
1 Ojala Henri Team Skins/TVC 3:56:22
2 Schumann Riivo Extreme Sport Amps 4:04:43
3 Sakala Mikko Halti Adventure Team 4:08:06
4 Saarela Samuli PKK/Team Sportax 4:09:03
5 Mäkelä Jaakko Team Medilaser MTB 4:11:03
6 Pihamaa Sauli LaPy 4:16:46
7 Härginen Dani Korson Kaiku 4:19:22
8 Lehtinen Timo Sali82/Tehoravinne 4:29:35
9 Kukkonen Mika Imatran Urheilijat 4:30:17
10 Ahonen Henri   4:30:17
11 Alajoki Mikko HyPy 4:33:50
12 Pohjasvuo Pasi Espoo 4:35:20
13 Saarela Lasse HyPy 4:36:04
14 Pulkkinen Arjo 2C Team 4:38:06
15 Kemppi Jouni Felt Team 4:38:06
16 Honkio Jarkko - 4:38:17
17 Pikkarainen Juha Oxalis 4:38:58
18 Ovaska Kimmo OTC / Syöte MTB 4:41:12
19 Rakkolainen Toni Imatran Urheilijat 4:44:02
20 Suvanto Antti Imatran Urheilijat 4:45:10
21 Kangas Jaakko CCH / Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 4:46:43
22 Parviainen Risto Korson Kaiku 4:51:21
23 Reponen Ville-Pekka IK-32 4:54:36
24 Kumpunen Anttoni PPP-97 4:54:45
25 Keskiaho Jere Korso Kaiku 4:54:54
26 Tölli Ari KorsKa 4:58:41
27 Fraile Luis Korson Kaiku 5:01:45
28 Taskinen Petteri 2cteam 5:02:54
29 Kortetjärvi Esa Korson Kaiku 5:03:54
30 Rämälä Juha Maastoonpolje.fi 5:04:19
31 Pulkki Juha TePy 5:04:20
32 Andstén Esa HHCMB 5:12:01
33 Myllyperkiö Jari MJKettu 5:12:17
34 Kaipiainen Timo JYPS Ry 5:13:25
35 Riikonen Heikki Hypy 5:14:26
36 Miettinen Markku korson kaiku 5:14:26
37 Malava Arttu Team maximum cadence 5:14:26
38 Nurminen Janne tepy 5:20:08
39 Karell Kristian Trailikalkkunat 5:38:11
40 Väkiparta Mikko HyPy 5:52:42
41 Takamaa Markku Team Backland 3:46:43 -1
42 Nousiainen Marko Järvenpää 3:51:33 -1
43 Harju Reima   3:54:02 -1
44 Järvisalo Simo Tampereen Sisu 3:57:54 -1
  Munne Juska   Kesk.
  Taiponen Aleksi KoPy Kesk.
Naiset 96,0km
1 Pohja Pauliina Halti Adventure Team 4:42:42
2 Steinburg Greete Rakke Giant Team 4:46:36
Miehet 64,0km
1 Kananen Kimmo IBD Vivus 2:33:30
2 Kangaskokko Juha OTC 2:36:54
3 Holmberg Jeremias Team skins/HyPy 2:39:16
4 Vuola Ossi Focus Team Finland 2:41:01
5 Tossavainen Lauri Imatran Urheilijat 2:42:12
6 Eskola Kare Korson Kaiku / Hi5Bikes.fi 2:42:22
7 Repo Valtteri Cyclovision 2:43:15
8 Kupiainen Mikko Team Skins / HyPy 2:43:24
9 Kosunen Aki Team Medilaser MTB 2:43:26
10 Sairanen Iiro Imatran Urheilijat 2:43:31
11 Lehikoinen Arto Team Kotikallio 2:44:10
12 Juntunen Veli-Pekka Korson Kaiku 2:49:00
13 Järvinen Mikko Jämsänkosken Ilves 2:49:28
14 Perttula Ismo PKK 2:49:29
15 Suikkanen Perttu Imatran Urheilijat 2:50:48
16 Pensas Mika SPP-56/ROSE 2:51:04
17 Valkeamäki Petri Jyps 2:51:29
18 Roiha Tapio SPP-56 2:52:54
19 Vanne Samuli KorsKa 2:53:07
20 Kärbo Vallo   2:53:17
21 Rantanen Mikko Tampere 2:54:09
22 Repola Heikki Qicraft 2:54:25
23 Suhonen Sami Liikunnanriemu 2:54:34
24 Tuominen Samuli HHCMB 2:56:16
25 Saarijärvi Esa Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 2:58:11
26 Tahkola Matti   3:00:34
27 Mikkola Jarkko ProMtb 3:01:16
28 Tuominen Mika Team Kotikallio 3:02:11
29 Nykänen Henrik Kouvolan pyöräilijät 3:02:25
30 Koivu Mikko Team Medilaser MTB 3:03:04
31 Hiidenheimo Timo JäPy 3:03:53
32 Tamm Sami Korson Kaiku 3:06:12
33 Harikoski Timo Kaitalahden Veneilijät 3:07:51
34 Kallio Mikko SPP-56 3:08:09
35 Koivula Mikko Korson Kaiku 3:08:54
36 Sihto Jussi   3:09:53
37 Lahtinen Sami Köngäs Posse 3:09:53
38 Salmensuu Matti LaPy 3:10:33
39 Honkanen Antti OSM-MTB 3:10:43
40 Kuitunen Tomi JäPy 3:11:14
41 Martiskainen Jani JoensPy 3:12:26
42 Kinnunen Jouni   3:13:05
43 Hovila Hannu JSport 3:13:21
44 Lirkki Jani Jyps 3:13:37
45 Laurila Niko Porvoon Akilles 3:13:46
46 Lintamo Mikko Korson Kaiku 3:13:52
47 Loman Teemu VaiCycle/Vaisala 3:14:19
48 Valo Hannu Vaicycle 3:14:25
49 Törnqvist Bo HK Günthers 3:14:49
50 Männistö Ilkka Ke-Ke 3:15:02
51 Lappalainen Jarkko Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3:15:23
52 Metso Mauri OSM-MTB 3:16:38
53 Niskakangas Heikki IK-32 3:16:40
54 Aaltonen Tuukka LaPy 3:17:45
55 Siiriäinen Pekka Kingston Wall 3:21:23
56 Suomu Jaakko Kälviän Tarmo 3:22:28
57 Hallikainen Janne Aviapolis Cycling Team 3:22:48
58 Hännikäinen Tero   3:22:49
59 Virta Janne Filohuurut 3:22:50
60 Hakanen Jussi PPP-97 3:23:22
61 Laitinen Lassi-Pekka LaPy 3:25:37
62 Valkama Juha Tampereen yritys 3:26:57
63 Kovanen Timo LaPy 3:27:21
64 Hellberg Samuli Tres Duros RS 3:27:50
65 Ranta Arto Kaupin kanuunat 3:29:01
66 Roukala Markus Ke-Ke 3:30:42
67 Salomaa Aleksi MTBCF 3:32:02
68 Laine Antti   3:32:24
69 Ylhäisi Teemu MTBCF 3:34:29
70 Pennanen Teemu - 3:35:15
71 Savola Joonas NHMMTB 3:37:45
72 Paajanen Sami Korsonkaiku 3:38:01
73 Alilehto Jussi Vihti 3:38:57
74 Valonen Sami Team China-Carbon 3:40:12
75 Raunio Johannes Rekolan Pullaposet 3:42:40
76 Hakala Olli Uudenmaan pyöräilijät 3:43:08
77 Lindeman Kimmo Helsinki 3:44:08
78 Väätäinen Ville-Veikko Tres Duros RS 3:46:12
79 Kuusranta Antti Kerava 3:46:21
80 Saarnio Sami Kerava 3:48:50
81 Pajari Simo Imatran Urheilijat 3:49:01
82 Kasurinen Ossi   3:49:27
83 Ruokoniemi Mikko IK-32 3:50:01
84 Seppänen Atte Karjala Triathlon 3:50:52
85 Kivinen Henri   3:51:34
86 Naumanen Jarno   3:51:44
87 Jaakkola Timo   3:52:31
88 Marttinen Mikko   3:53:31
89 Suominen Erno Team Slow 3:53:53
90 Heikkinen Matti   3:57:56
91 Nurmi Jaakko   3:58:01
92 Turunen Pasi Korson Kaiku 3:58:27
93 Tossavainen Jani   3:58:38
94 Koskinen Antti Facepalm United 3:58:44
95 Huopainen Anssi   4:02:41
96 Ritari Tero   4:03:02
97 Nirkko Tapio HK Günthers 4:03:30
98 Vestola Jarmo   4:03:35
99 Vestola Mikko Vantaa 4:03:41
100 Seppä Henri   4:04:24
101 Perkola Timo Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 4:05:38
102 Tuominiemi Ripa Korson Kaiku 4:06:19
103 Tamminen Roni   4:07:21
104 Lindberg Mikko   4:07:30
105 Korhonen Janne   4:09:52
106 Lempiäinen Teemu   4:10:07
107 Nissinen Jouni   4:10:32
108 Konttinen Pekka ZcTeam 4:11:01
109 Holmberg Nicholas NHMMTB 4:15:47
110 Torikka Mikko Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 4:16:46
111 Landen Anssi   4:17:43
112 Taskinen Markku NHMMTB 4:22:21
113 Pynnönen Timo Team Hartsari 4:33:07
114 Palviainen Ville   4:35:35
115 Lillia Jarno maastoonpolje.fi 4:36:22
116 Korvenranta Aapo   4:44:03
117 Hämäläinen Matti Cycling el Burro 5:10:56
  Eiroma Kim   Kesk.
  Haapakoski Pasi Korson Kaiku Kesk.
  Hiisku Mihail   Kesk.
  Järvelä Sami Hypy Kesk.
  Kettu Antti ACT Kesk.
  Kivi Timo   Kesk.
  Krunniniva Jani OSM-MTB Kesk.
  Lampinen Tomi   Kesk.
  Palorinne Jarkko MTB Järvenpää Kesk.
  Paukkeri Heikki Meritaito Oy Kesk.
  Peltonen Mika spp-56 Kesk.
  Pinonummi Juha Järvenpään avaruusharrastajat Kesk.
  Pulkkinen Tapio Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät Kesk.
  Rantala Jaakko Klovinmäen jyräys Kesk.
  Reijonen Jani - Kesk.
  Soner Kökä Hi5Bikes Kesk.
  Tammilehto Anssi   Kesk.
  Tikander Niko   Kesk.
Naiset 64,0km
1 Ylinen Susanna Jyps 3:11:20
2 Tiainen Heidi Joensuun pyöräilijät 3:17:57
3 Kosunen Niina Team Medilaser MTB 3:19:50
4 Kupiainen Mari MTBCF 3:27:30
5 Tenhola Kati Kavatsaaren Hurjat 3:31:47
6 Hännikäinen Laura   3:35:01
7 Lajunen Emilia Hi5Bikes.fi 3:36:35
8 Virta Susanne MTBCF 3:38:09
9 Nousiainen Sini Jyps 3:39:47
10 Hietamäki Marianna Velo&Oxygen 3:40:53
11 Niiranen Sanna Joensuun Pyöräilijät 3:51:41
12 Pitkänen Jenni Maastoonpolje.fi 3:53:09
13 Heikkinen Tikku 2cteam 4:07:48
14 Juola Hanna Korson Kaiku 5:06:03
15 Kyrönviita A-K Korson Kaiku 6:17:01
  Ovaska Heli OTC / Syöte MTB Kesk.
M-18 64,0km
1 Kuronen Eetu Team Velo Cycling 3:05:59
2 Nieminen Verneri LaPy 3:07:51
3 Kahlos Rudi IK-32 3:17:01
4 Kujala Joona NHMMTB 4:50:39
M-40 64,0km
1 Visuri Samuli CCH 2:33:35
2 Heinikainen Jari LaPy 2:40:13
3 Saukko Marko CCH 2:41:11
4 Soini Kyösti Ski OTC / Team Atexon 2:42:07
5 Paavola Tomi Team Skins / Hypy 2:43:32
6 Vainio Panu CCH 2:47:33
7 Korpela Aki Kaupin Kanuunat 2:49:30
8 Viemerö Jyri SPP-56 2:51:25
9 Heikura Jarkko Hämeenlinna 2:54:12
10 Mattila Kalevi PPP-97 2:55:07
11 Häkkinen Mika Porvoon Akilles 2:55:34
12 Miilumäki Pekka SPP-56 2:55:41
13 Jukola Tero Avanademultisport 2:56:51
14 Helen Jani Korson Kaiku 2:59:44
15 Leinonen Janne Helsinki 3:00:07
16 Tuunanen Kimmo   3:01:17
17 Konttila Mauri JäPy 3:02:57
18 Hankkila Marko   3:03:53
19 Rantanen Antti Team Medilaser MTB 3:03:55
20 Väkeväinen Timo Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 3:04:01
21 Tyynelä Sami LaPy 3:04:55
22 Vehkakoski Keijo Jämsänkosken Ilves 3:05:58
23 Raja-aho Jukka-Pekka Wasa Vélocity 3:08:20
24 Holkeri Kai Hiihtomiehet 3:08:42
25 Sillanpää Sampo Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 3:09:04
26 Lindfors Tomi   3:10:33
27 Tomminen Juhani MTB-Turku 3:10:56
28 Ijäs Ossi Korson Kaiku 3:11:08
29 Nieminen Jarno Lapy 3:13:54
30 Mykkänen Juuso - 3:14:24
31 Öunpuu Vamur Starexpert 3:16:02
32 Hakuli Tero Kaupin Kanuunat 3:17:23
33 Happonen Marko Korska 3:17:31
34 Tuominen Petri TVC 3:18:48
35 Jäntti Marko JÄPY 3:19:14
36 Idman Jyrki Nummelan Moottorikerho 3:19:41
37 Vuorialho Harri Korson Kaiku / Meritaito Oy 3:20:58
38 Rintala Jukka SPP-56 3:23:04
39 Ruohola Jani Kirkkonummi 3:23:19
40 Lampinen Sami - 3:23:52
41 Huhtamaa Jasse   3:25:47
42 Kilpeläinen Sami TVC 3:26:08
43 Lehtovaara Mika LaPy 3:26:39
44 Hoviaro Janne Team China-Carbon 3:28:55
45 Uusitalo Vesa Team Välikuolema 3:31:47
46 Tikka Eerikki Espoo 3:31:56
47 Väänänen Mikko Team China-Carbon 3:31:57
48 Miettinen Kari Korson Kaiku 3:32:05
49 Marttinen Timo Zeus 3:32:18
50 Sten Mikko Helsingin Katse 3:34:25
51 Vankalo Jyrki Veikkolan Veivaajat 3:34:30
52 Kiiveri Timo Veikkolan Veivaajat 3:34:31
53 Tuominen Timo   3:35:03
54 Tuliniemi Harri Meritaito Oy 3:35:19
55 Vuolli Antti Team1140 3:37:25
56 Richnau Michael MTBCF 3:38:20
57 Ryhänen Petri Rekolan Pullaposket 3:40:48
58 Paananen Ipe Karhulan Kampi 3:43:39
59 Richartz Paul Team Kotikallio 3:45:08
60 Pohjola Jarkko CCG 3:45:20
61 Puhakka Jari Pekka   3:48:52
62 Marttila Antti Lonelyrider 3:49:57
63 Nuojua Terho Tuusula 3:51:26
64 Jääskeläinen Iiro   3:52:11
65 Lahtinen Terho trailrunning.fi 3:53:08
66 Tolonen Pertti KaKKi 3:58:37
67 Savolainen Ari - 4:04:24
68 Rautio Janne Hypy 4:20:21
69 Toivonen Tomi PKK 4:33:12
70 Pengerkoski Reima   4:37:35
  Dho Gian Andrea Korska/CheBici Kesk.
  Junttila Harri HTRC Kesk.
  Keto Ville - Kesk.
  Kiviniemi Sami   Kesk.
  Kyyrönen Samuli CycloVision-RushRacing Kesk.
  Nikkilä Sami Team Medilaser MTB Kesk.
  Poutanen Pekka   Kesk.
  Rantanen Pasi   Kesk.
  Säilä Sampo   Kesk.
  Toikka Tero CCH Kesk.
  Vesamäki Olli-Pekka   Kesk.
N-40 64,0km
1 Kurkipää Tuula LaPy 3:38:44
Orell-Sipponen Mira JYPS Kesk.
M-50 64,0km
1 Kansikas Ari Team Medilaser MTB 2:51:29
2 Eklund Rauni KingsWay cycling team 2:58:42
3 Kivirinta Jukka Pyörärinki 3:05:18
4 Mikkonen Ari Korson Kaiku 3:07:51
5 Valkama Jari HlTarmo 3:12:01
6 Sorvari Harri OTC 3:13:15
7 Vaahtera Juha Kaupin Kanuunat 3:17:58
8 Eilo Enno Rakke Giant Team 3:21:28
9 Hakala Ilkka Kaupin Kanuunat 3:22:35
10 Saari Ismo Jyps 3:22:35
11 Salmi Jari tuusula 3:23:21
12 Salmela Ismo Korson Kaiku 3:24:03
13 Veid Hannu Järvenpää 3:35:57
14 Ihalainen Jari Lallinsuon kampi 3:37:11
15 Mäkinen Jari Valkeakosken Pyöräilijät 3:40:48
16 Eronen Pertti   3:42:26
17 Saarinen Timo Jäpy / MTB Järvenpää 3:45:28
18 Liuskanto Markku Vantaa 3:46:27
19 Vänttinen Jari   4:09:10
20 Niemi Simo-Pekka VMK 4:19:04
21 Vainikka Seppo   4:20:33
22 Koivu Jouni Team Kotikallio/Meritaito Oy 4:25:23
23 Tyllinen Tapio VMK 4:39:23
24 Filppula Markku Joensuun Pyöräilijät 4:44:02
25 Home Lasse   4:44:52
26 Muttonen Tapani   4:56:59
  Johannesdahl Harri   Kesk.
  Raesola Asko Los Veterano's Turku Kesk.
  Tikander Rune Imatran urheilijat Kesk.
Miehet 32,0km
1 Ijäs Kristian TVC/Ruohonjuuri 1:25:29
2 Heikkinen Antti Imatran Urheilijat 1:31:39
3 Rinne Anssi IK-32 1:33:00
4 Rinne Lasse IK-32 1:33:02
5 Lantela Jaani   1:33:11
6 Hannula Petteri   1:33:13
7 Sillanpää Arttu HyPy 1:34:09
8 Järvenpää Teemu Pälkäne 1:34:20
9 Painilainen Tapio TCC 1:36:47
10 Kouhia Henri Korson kaiku 1:37:03
11 Peltonen Eero Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1:37:14
12 Saukkonen Mika TCC 1:38:06
13 Kontioinen Teemu Joensuun pyöräilijät 1:42:18
14 Hellman Kim HHCMB 1:42:27
15 Sahala Sami PPP-97 1:42:56
16 Jumppanen Esa   1:43:04
17 Ikävalko Petri Jämi84 1:43:18
18 Soukainen Toni Jokela 1:43:38
19 Heikkinen Mikko   1:44:04
20 Kanerva Pekka - 1:44:16
21 Palola Antti   1:44:31
22 Rekiranta Timo NMK 1:44:52
23 Toivonen Jukka   1:45:56
24 Lassila Juha Vantaa 1:46:12
25 Keto Ville   1:46:14
26 Hulkko Veli-Matti Briko Racing Team 1:46:15
27 Uusitalo Jori MTB Järvenpää 1:46:43
28 Bask Kalle Meritaito Oy 1:46:43
29 Korhonen Jouni Tampereen Sammakot 1:46:47
30 Toropainen Jari Ojakkala 1:47:52
31 Matinen Arto Valkeala Mtb 1:47:54
32 Pohjonen Mika   1:48:32
33 Sihvo Tuomo UK Ajokoira 1:49:26
34 Hulkko Mikko Briko Racing Team 1:49:39
35 Malvisto Markus   1:49:50
36 Tuominen Mika HHCMB 1:49:51
37 Aalto Olli KaFa 1:49:52
38 Vihavainen Markus Harhaveikot 1:50:25
39 Huhtala Juha HHCMB 1:50:26
40 Grönqvist Patrik   1:50:46
41 Salmi Petri   1:52:06
42 Kuusela Ville MTBCF 1:52:32
43 Järvenpää Antti Triathlon Vantaa 1:53:20
44 Tuovinen Lari   1:53:56
45 Järvinen Teemu Team Oasis 1:55:08
46 Ylä-Outinen Risto Korson Kaiku 1:55:42
47 Vaarala Ville   1:55:49
48 Kettunen Matti Team Medilaser MTB 1:56:10
49 Mörä Mikko - 1:56:24
50 Vallikoski Sami - 1:59:05
51 Harto Ilkka Failreaction 1:59:27
52 Öhman Ismo HyPy 2:01:38
53 Rekiranta Pena   2:01:42
54 Lempiö Vesa Pro Level MTB 2:02:24
55 Kiviluoma Ari - 2:02:36
56 Henttu Mika LaPy 2:02:37
57 Tolvanen Olli   2:02:43
58 Mehtola Niilo   2:03:28
59 Kuhlberg Syke Tiirismaan Tiisselit 2:03:44
60 Arumägi Mario   2:06:16
61 Ahtiainen Pasi maastoonpolje.fi 2:06:49
62 Toivonen Janne   2:07:13
63 Kainulainen Henri   2:07:37
64 Tammilehto Anssi Helsinki 2:07:49
65 Sihvola Perttu I-HK 2:09:18
66 Kuronen Juha Meritaito Oy 2:09:18
67 Huutola Ari - 2:09:30
68 Salomonson Tom   2:12:25
69 Ikonen Mikko   2:14:15
70 Rossi Jarkko   2:17:15
71 Leinonen Timo   2:17:24
72 Sandberg Tino   2:18:02
73 Knutsen Kristofer   2:23:40
74 Sopanen Mikko   2:33:10
75 Nauha Jaakko   2:33:56
76 Piispanen Tuomas   2:44:30
77 Romppanen Sami   2:46:59
78 Lehikoinen Markku   2:51:00
79 Reijonen Tommi   2:58:52
Maajärvi Matti Likaset Kesk.
Naiset 32,0km
1 Helen Kirsi   1:45:30
2 Pensas-Maajärvi Johanna   1:46:10
3 Kinnari-Korpela Hanna Kaupin Kanuunat 1:48:27
4 Malvisto Veera   1:49:50
5 Väisänen Päivi Lahela 1:59:18
6 Valonen Eija   2:04:01
7 Luokkala Noora Karjala Triathlon 2:05:54
8 Turunen Heidi HHCMB 2:09:39
9 Tarvainen Laura Kerava 2:24:13
10 Happonen Marja Korson Kaiku 2:28:34
11 Suokas Paula Korson Kaiku 2:31:32
12 Lemmelä Eini   2:31:40
13 Ojutkangas Anniina   2:32:09
14 Nauha Elisa JYPS 2:33:56
15 Karawatski Kaisa Korson Kaiku 2:34:17
16 Lähde Miruna Korska 2:39:59
17 Virkkunen Tarja Korson Kaiku 2:43:26
18 Uimonen Anna Veikkola 2:51:06
M-16 32,0km
1 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Korson Kaiku 1:22:23
2 Sillankorva Jaakko Korson Kaiku 1:32:27
3 Mattila Wiljam Team Electrofit 1:33:23
4 Kettunen Heikki Team Medilaser MTB 1:33:39
5 Perälä Joona Korson Kaiku 1:35:46
6 Mielikäinen Otto HyPy 1:35:50
7 Taskinen Julius Imatran Urheilijat 1:37:15
8 Öhman Samuli HyPy 1:39:37
9 Koski Atte Korson Kaiku 1:41:50
10 Richartz Rico Team Kotikallio 1:44:11
11 Laitila Olli-Pekka PPP-97 Ry 1:45:18
12 Soukka Ville Korson Kaiku 1:46:47
13 Vainio Veeti Hypy 1:46:48
14 Haarala Ilmari Korson Kaiku 1:48:08
15 Antikainen Nuutti CCH 1:52:17
16 Niemi Jonni-Micael Tampereen Yritys 1:58:50
17 Nikkola Nuutti Espoo 2:02:19
18 Kansikas Kasperi Pilkanmaan Pilke 2:03:07
19 Pulkkinen Markus 2C Team 2:17:34
M-14 10,0km
1 Mattila Emil PPP-97 28:35
2 Kornijeno Egor CCH 30:14
3 Arola Patrik Porvoon Akilles 31:14
4 Jana Nicholas Korson Kaiku 31:14
5 Leiniö Juho Korson Kaiku 33:17
6 Toropainen Sakari - 36:01
7 Järvinen Joonas Korson Kaiku 41:14
8 Backman Eetu Korson Kaiku 42:58
M-12 10,0km
1 Ahtosalo Matias Korson Kaiku 27:43
2 Hämäläinen Antti Korson Kaiku 28:31
3 Heino Aapo Korson Kaiku 30:15
4 Heinikainen Oskari LaPy 30:16
5 Niemi Tomas-Casimir Tampereen Yritya 31:20
6 Ijäs Emil Korson Kaiku 31:21
7 Räsänen Vilppu HHCMB 33:39
8 Granberg Jaakko Korson Kaiku 33:39
9 Lehtinen Jesse Korson Kaiku 34:24
10 Selenius Lucas Porvoon Akilles 36:24
11 Hakola Lauri Korson Kaiku 38:56
12 Pulkkinen Rasmus Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 54:03
13 Jääskeläinen Nuutti   54:19
14 Nevalainen Miko HS 54:47
M-10 10,0km
1 Toivonen Nuutti Korson Kaiku 31:31
2 Leivo Jarkko Korson Kaiku 31:32
3 Tarkkila Lauri - 35:14
4 Tuominen Mico TVC 35:31
5 Räsänen Akseli Korson Kaiku 37:56
6 Skogster Eetu Korson Kaiku 38:41
7 Matinen Roni Valkeala 38:42
8 Meriläinen Felix - 38:53
9 Lampinen Aku - 39:20
10 Tuovinen Aleksi   40:38
11 Mehtola Milo Korson Kaiku 43:03
12 Lintamo Elias Korson Kaiku 43:17
13 Haara Väinö Pakilan veto 43:20
14 Heijari Askeli Pyhtää 43:21
15 Skogster Arttu Korson Kaiku 43:23
16 Seppälä Matias Pyhtää 43:32
17 Soivio Aaron Korson Kaiku 43:40
18 Mattila Miika KKU 43:48
19 Lindberg Oiva   44:16
20 Heinonen Urho Uudenmaan pyöräilijät 44:20
21 Ahtiainen Luca maastoonpolje.fi 44:37
22 Haara Eino Pakilan veto 44:42
23 Kornijenko Kuzma cch 45:57
24 Pulliainen Roope Korson Kaiku 46:11
25 Leivo Jere Korson Kaiku 47:35
26 Helenius Leo Korson Kaiku 49:04
27 Sten Alvar Korson Kaiku 50:10
28 Jukola Jussi - 53:32
29 Jukola Ville - 53:37
30 Timonen Kasper Korson Kaiku 1:01:54
31 Tuttavainen Olli Korson Kaiku 1:02:45
32 Tuttavainen Perttu Korson Kaiku 1:11:05
N-14 10,0km
1 Salmela Vilma Korson Kaiku 27:43
2 Hämäläinen Aino Korson Kaiku 28:37
3 Rota Reetta Korson Kaiku 35:31
4 Mustikkamaa Salla Pro MTB 1:09:47
N-12 10,0km
1 Richartz Ronja Team Kotikallio 43:02
N-10 10,0km
1 Tuovinen Emilia   43:03
2 Leivo Venla Korson Kaiku 43:48
3 Koivula Ella Korson Kaiku 44:15
4 Tuunanen Senni   49:04
5 Hakala Mari Uudenmaan pyöräilijjät 54:02
6 Hakala Saara Uudenmaan pyöräilijät 54:02
7 Mustikkamaa Eevi Pro MtB 1:17:46
FatBike 64,0km
1 Annion Silver Extreme sport 3:05:16
2 Tuupainen Petri Joensuun Pyöräilijät 3:20:49
3 Heino Timo Säkylän yritys 3:44:21
4 Mätäsaho Miio   3:47:21
5 Nevalainen Mikael Vantaa 3:52:10
6 Rantanen Jussi-Pekka   4:01:57
7 Myllyoja Sammeli - 4:04:04
8 Mätäsaho Miska Kerava 4:04:25
9 Korteniemi Heikki   4:15:54
10 Sairanen Antti CCG 4:15:58
Hakala Esko   Kesk.
Olkkonen Toni JalatRuvelle Kesk.