Tulokset: CCH

Keimolan Tempo II-osakilpailu
Kultainen Kampi nuorison 4-etapin kilpailu
M16 9,4km Loppuaika
1 Veli-Matti Koistinen Pe-No 0:14:01,2
2 Tomi Santasalo TP-P 0:14:26,5
3 Sampo Lahti Kä-Ta 0:14:41,5
4 Otto Mielikäinen HyPy 0:15:16,8
5 Roope Vainio HyPy 0:15:20,7
6 Nuutti Antikainen CCH 0:15:27,7
7 Otto Kolehmainen CCH 0:15:29,1
8 Olli Siivonen TVC 0:15:43,1
9 Valtteri Wallenius CCH 0:16:11,1
10 Eetu Ropponen HyPy 0:17:42,0
Tuomas Kuusikoski Po-Ta DNS
Juho Kuusikoski Po-Ta DNS
Jaakko Sillankorva KorsKa DNS
N16 9,4km
1 Viivi Puskala RW/CCH 0:15:29,3
2 Kajsa Salmela KorsKa 0:15:52,7
3 Petra Rautiainen RW/CCH 0:16:22,7
4 Anni Alanko SV 0:16:33,1
5 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari SV 0:16:45,9
6 Emma Lahti Kä-Ta 0:17:00,1
7 Venla Hirvenoja RW/CCH 0:19:08,6
M14 9,4km
1 Osvald Ojaveer CFC 0:14:16,3
2 Artjom Mirzojev CFC 0:14:52,3
3 Waldemar Aintila IK-32 0:14:52,8
4 Linus Ollikainen JyPS 0:15:00,0
5 Leo Nykamp TP-P 0:15:15,4
6 Jimi Aalto Jur.Vo 0:15:46,0
7 Akseli Lindgren TVC 0:16:33,3
8 Jonni-Mikael Niemi TY 0:16:58,3
9 Samuli Öhman HyPy 0:17:23,3
10 Veeti Vainio HyPy 0:17:26,6
11 Onni Aarnio TVC 0:19:23,1
Egor Kornijenko CCH DNS
Tarmo Aarnisalo CCH DNS
Oskari Kolehmainen CCH DNS
N14 9,4km
1 Anniina Ahtosalo KorsKa 0:15:36,2
2 Vilma Salmela KorsKa 0:16:00,0
3 Aino Hämäläinen KorsKa 0:16:31,1
4 Salla Lindgren TVC 0:16:57,0
5 Sonja Taskinen TVC 0:17:32,0
M12 4,7km
1 Matias Ahtosalo KorsKa 0:06:55,4
2 Tomas-Casimir Niemi TY 0:07:57,6
3 Erik Halonen HyPy 0:07:58,2
4 Jesper Lindberg SV 0:08:09,2
5 Lasse Mikkola CCH 0:08:11,6
6 Emil Ijäs KorsKa 0:08:12,5
7 Axel Källberg Kraft 0:08:15,9
8 Tuomas Tummala KaKa 0:08:17,9
Antti Hämäläinen KorsKa DNS
Elias Kuusikoski Po-Ta DNS
Erno Nousiainen KaKa DNS
N12 4,7km
1 Linnea Blåfield SV 0:08:50,0
2 Wilma Aintila IK-32 0:08:56,6
M10 4,7km
1 Anton Ingves Kraft 0:09:16,8
2 Arttu Holopainen KaKa 0:09:32,5
3 Ivar Källberg Kraft 0:11:24,1
N10 4,7km
1 Erika Ingves Kraft 0:09:11,4
2 Heidi Antikainen CCH 0:09:12,4
3 Cecilia Lindberg SV 0:09:55,5
Kultainen Kampi nuorten 4-etapin kilpailu
Keimolan ajo 2015
N10 1 kierros
1 Heidi Antikainen CCH
2 Erika Ingves Kraft
3 Cecilia Lindberg SV
M10 1 kierros
1 Anton Ingves Kraft
2 Arttu Holopainen KaKa
3 Ivar Källberg Kraft
N12 1 kierros
1 Wilma Aintila IK-32
2 Linnea Blåfield SV
M12 2 kierrosta
1 Matias Ahtosalo KorsKa
2 Emil Ijäs KorsKa
3 Erik Halonen HyPy
4 Tomas-Casimir Niemi TY
5 Axel Källberg Kraft
6 Jesper Lindberg SV
7 Antti Hämäläinen KorsKa
8 Tuomas Tummala KaKa
9 Erno Nousiainen KaKa
dnf Lasse Mikkola CCH
dns Elias Kuusikoski Po-Ta
N14 2 kierrosta
1 Anniina Ahtosalo KorsKa
2 Vilma Salmela KorsKa
3 Aino Hämäläinen KorsKa
4 Salla Lindgren TVC
5 Sonja Taskinen TVC
M14 3 kierrosta
1 Osvald Ojaveer CFC
2 Samuli Öhman HyPy
3 Akseli Lindgren TVC
4 Linus Ollikainen JyPS
5 Artjom Mirzojev CFC
6 Waldemar Aintila IK-32
7 Jonni-Micael Niemi TY
8 Jimi Aalto JurVo
9 Leo Nykamb TP-P
10 Veeti Vainio HyPy
11 Onni Aarnio TVC
dns Oskari Kolehmainen CCH
dns Tarmo Aarnisalo CCH
dns Egor Kornijenko CCH
N16 3 kierrosta
1 Emma Lahti Kä-Ta
2 Kajsa Salmela KorsKa
3 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari SV
4 Anni Alanko SV
5 Viivi Puskala RW/CCH
6 Petra Rautiainen RW/CCH
M16 6 kierrosta
1 Sampo Lahti Kä-Ta
2 Tomi Santasalo TP-P
3 Otto Mielikäinen HyPy
4 Otto Kolehmainen CCH
5 Roope Vainio HyPy
6 Veli-Matti Koistinen Pe-No
7 Nuutti Antikainen CCH
8 Valtteri Wallenius CCH
9 Eetu Ropponen HyPy
dns Tuomas Kuusikoski Po-Ta
dns Juho Kuusikoski Po-Ta
dns Jaakko Sillankorva KorsKa
dns Olli Siivonen TVC