Tulokset:

Simo Klimscheffskij´n muistokilpailu 25.4.2015, Turku
M-12 12 km
1 Matias Ahtosalo KorsKa 0:21:48 8
2 Lasse Mikkola CCH 0:23:19 11
3 Axell Källberg Kraft 0:23:37 14
4 Emil Ijäs KorsKa 0:23:39 15
5 Tomas-Casimir Niemi TY 0:23:40 17
6 Ville Lehikoinen TVC 0:23:48 18
7 Tuomas Tummala KaKa 0:25:05 19
8 Erno Nousiainen KaKa 0:26:57 21
9 Egor Kornijenko CCH 0:49:24 32
Antti Hämäläinen KorsKa dnf
N-14 12 km
1 Anniina Ahtosalo KorsKa 0:21:41 6
2 Vilma Salmela KorsKa 0:21:43 7
3 Aino Hämäläinen KorsKa 0:21:52 9
Salla Lindgren TVC dns
N-10 8 km
1 Heidi Antikainen CCH/RW 0:17:30 3
2 Erika Ingves Kraft 0:17:32 4
3 Julia Kivilahti KaKa 0:22:28 12
M-10 8 km
1 Anton Ingves Kraft 0:17:09 1
2 Kasper Lund TuUL 0:19:53 5
3 Arttu Holopainen KaKa 0:22:03 10
4 Gennrih Kirev In Focus 0:22:40 16
5 Frans Vartia Pyörärinki 0:24:18 20
Kuzma Kornienko CCH dnf
N-12 8 km
1 Linnea Blåfield SV 0:17:10 2
M-14 20 km
1 Jimi Aalto JurVo 0:37:07 26
2 Oskari Kolehmainen CCH 0:37:07 27
3 Linus Ollikainen JYPS 0:37:17 28
4 Akseli Lindgren TVC 0:39:26 30
5 Ian Hägerström CCH 0:45:13 33
Jonni-Micael Niemi TY dns
N-16 20 km
1 Viivi Puskala CCH/RW 0:37:07 22
2 Kajsa Salmela KorsKa 0:37:07 23
3 Emma Lahti KäTa 0:37:07 24
4 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari SV 0:37:07 25
5 Petra Rautiainen CCH/RW 0:38:47 29
6 Anni Alanko SV 0:40:56 31
M-80 8 km
1 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 0:22:29 13
M-30 56 km
1 Tomi Huhtamäki TVC 1:31:18 53
2 Antti Ruuska IK-32 1:31:21 56
M-40 56 km
1 Aki Leino HyPy 1:30:45 51
2 Jan-Peter Stenvall TuUL 1:30:45 52
3 Jari Niemelä Kraft 1:31:21 54
4 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 1:31:21 55
5 Joni Lappalainen RantaP 1:31:21 57
6 Samuli Laulumaa PyöRi 1:31:21 58
7 Sami Kervinen Akilles 1:32:23 59
8 Mika Heimala CCH 1:34:33 60
9 Gennadi Kovalenko In Focus 13:53:30 100
Petteri Lahtinen IK-32 dnf
Kari Alho TVC dnf
Juha Viljanen TVC dns
Pertti-Tapio Mäkelä P-68 dns
M-50 40 km
1 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft 1:04:29 35
2 Hannu Ala-Kapee P-P 1:09:40 38
3 Heikki Suomalainen LaPy 1:09:40 39
4 Kari Lehtinen CCG 1:09:40 40
5 Jan Grönqvist LUP-82 1:09:45 41
6 Joni Mikkola CCH 1:09:45 42
7 Hannu Rinne TuUL 1:09:45 44
Jyrki Lepistö PoTa dns
Jukka Lehikoinen TVC dns
M-55 40 km
1 Matti Priha CCH 1:04:27 34
2 Markku Koskinen HyPy 1:09:45 43
Teuvo Färlin Akilles dnf
M-60 40 km
1 Jan Linde NCC 1:07:21 36
2 Ilkka Kilappa CCT 1:07:36 37
3 Juhani Torkkeli P-68 1:12:12 47
4 Jari Birling IK-32 1:17:23 50
M-65 40 km
1 Matti Tanttu CCH 1:10:47 45
2 Eino Lipponen P-68 1:12:12 46
N-40 40 km
1 Sanna Juujärvi RSP 1:16:37 48
2 Victoria Blåfield SV 1:16:43 49
Pia Lehikoinen TVC dns
M-16 40 km
1 Veli-Matti Koistinen PeNo 1:18:22 61
2 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 1:19:28 62
3 Nuutti Antikainen CCH 1:20:45 67
4 Ilmari Tunkkari GIF 1:20:45 68
5 Tomi Santasalo P-P 1:20:45 69
6 Antti Lehikoinen TVC 1:20:45 70
7 Sampo Lahti KäTa 1:20:45 71
8 Valtteri Wallenius CCH 1:20:45 73
9 Otto Kolehmainen CCH 1:20:45 74
10 Joakim Nordström Akilles 1:20:45 75
11 Robin Bergman HyPy 1:20:45 76
12 Jaakko Sillankorva KorsKa 1:20:45 77
13 Olli Siivonen TVC 1:20:45 79
14 Miklas Siivonen IK-32 .- 4 kier
Elias Laikola P-P dns
N-18 40 km
1 Cecilia Aintila FocusLadies 1:21:09 87
Naiset 40 km
1 Pia Pensaari TVC 1:20:45 63
2 Heidi Onger FocusLadies 1:20:45 64
3 Heini Salovaara HyPy/AHH 1:20:45 65
4 Kirsi Väinölä UP 1:20:45 66
5 Veera Väkevä CCH/RW 1:20:45 72
6 Michaela Åvall ACT Ladies 1:20:45 78
7 Antonia Gröndahl TuUL 1:20:45 80
8 Rosa Törmänen FocusLadies 1:21:09 81
9 Maija Syrjä HyPy/AHH 1:21:39 82
10 Heljä Korhonen HyPy/AHH .-1 kierr
11 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL .- 3 kier
12 Hanna Humaljoki CCH/RW .- 3 kier
13 Kati Jokio TVC .- 3 kier
14 Karoliina Eklund HyPy/AHH .- 4 kier
15 Sini Savolainen CCH/RW .- 4 kier
Katri Lehtonen ChebiciDonna dnf
Henna-Riikka Launonen Cyclos dnf
Karoliina Welin CCH/RW dnf
Heidi Tähtinen CCH/RW dnf
Lotta Siiriäinen ACT Ladies dnf
Laura Vainionpää P-P/Team Medilaser dns
Milla Turpiainen HyPy/AHH dns
Elite 72 km
1 Ben Carman U23 AUS TWL 2:00:10 83
2 Roope Nurmi U23 TWL 2:00:10 84
3 Sami Tiainen TWL 2:00:10 85
4 Pavel Sveshnikov  RUS Velosport 2:00:10 86
5 Maksim Sukhov RUS Velosport 2:00:10 87
6 Juhana Hietala CCH/KPH 2:00:10 88
7 Sasu Halme Focus Halme Racing 2:00:10 89
8 Lauri Seppä TuUL 2:00:10 90
9 Teemu Viholainen Akilles 2:00:10 92
10 Timo Pikkarainen GIF 2:00:10 93
11 Valtteri Repo Finnfalz 2:00:10 94
12 Anders Bäckman CCH/KPH 2:00:10 95
13 Leo Laakkonen Hlt/RacebikeFocus 2:00:10 96
14 Joni Kanerva U23 Akilles 2:00:10 97
15 Mikko Auvinen IK-32 2:00:10 99
16 Antto Tunkkari GIF 2:00:10 100
17 Riivo Schuman EST Extreme Sport 2:00:10 101
18 Janne Nurminen CCH/KPH 2:00:10 103
19 Juho Hänninen U23 TWL 2:00:10 104
20 Antti Korpi IK-32 2:00:10 105
21 Taneli Turunen Chebici 2:00:10 106
22 Tommi Ikonen JäPy 2:00:10 107
23 Mika Vilen CCT 2:00:10 108
24 Lauri Koski U23 GIF 2:00:10 109
25 Ville-Pekka Reponen IK-32 2:00:10 111
26 Niki Birling CCT 2:00:10 112
27 Iiro Mäntyniemi U23 OTC 2:00:10 114
28 Johan Nordlund Hlt/RacebikeFocus 2:00:10 115
29 Tuukka Puuronen IBD Vivus 2:00:10 116
30 Anssi Enqvist LaPy 2:00:10 117
31 Arttu Malviniemi U23 GIF 2:00:10 118
32 Keijo Hirvonen IK-32 2:00:10 119
33 Sami Aura TuUL 2:00:10 120
34 Sami Mattila TVC 2:00:10 121
35 Jan Elmgren CCH 2:00:10 122
36 Lasse Huovilainen CCT 2:00:10 123
37 Lasse Torpo CCH/KPH 2:00:10 124
38 Valtteri Härkönen Hlt/RacebikeFocus 2:00:10 125
39 Stefani Urmas Finnfalz 2:00:10 127
40 Samuel Halme Focus Halme Racing 2:00:10 130
41 Jarkko Niemi Chebici-Isku 2:00:10 131
42 Timo Pesola KäTa 2:00:10 132
43 Max Puttonen U23 Akilles 2:00:10 133
44 Denis Skachek RUS Velosport 2:00:10 134
45 Jari Kemppainen JäPy 2:00:10 136
46 Ville Pursiainen CK Master 2:00:10 138
47 Janne Elkala LaPy 2:00:10 139
48 Arttu Suvisaari U23 Akilles 2:00:10 140
49 Ville Luoto KäTa 2:00:10 141
50 Oskari Vainionpää U23 TWL 2:00:10 142
51 Ari Kuusisto IK-32 2:00:10 144
52 Jussi Nummikko Akilles 2:00:10 145
53 Eärendal Fingerson Akilles 2:00:10 146
54 Aku Joentausta LaPy 2:00:10 147
55 Kim Mansner Akilles 2:00:10 148
56 Rasmus Eriksson GIF 2:00:10 149
57 Janne Varala JurVo 2:00:10 150
58 Antero Salvanto CCH/KPH 2:00:10 151
59 Aleksi Hänninen U23 Akilles 2:00:10 152
60 Juho Färlin Akilles 2:00:10 153
61 Teemu Hämäläinen Finnfalz 2:00:10 154
62 Teemu Törmälä IBD Vivus 2:00:10 155
58 Jari Nieminen Chebici-Isku .-8 kierr
60 Pasi Pyykönen KoiI .-8 kierr
62 Sebastian Kurten Kainberg GIF .-8 kierr
64 Jesse Kajosmaa TVC/Racebike-Focus .-8 kierr
66 Joonas Koskelainen Cyclos .-12 kierr
67 Aleksi Sillanpää U23 HyPy .-12 kierr
Ville Heistman CCT dnf
Henrik Luostarinen U23 TuUL dnf
Bruno Di Buo KoiI dnf
Jari Vanninen CK Master dnf
Jesse Kaislavuo TWL dnf
Ville Kantola IK-32 dnf
Timo Erjomaa TVC dnf
Santeri Syrjä Finnfalz dnf
Tero Kuusisto LaPy dnf
Mikko Aalto JurVo dnf
Jouni Ollikainen JYPS dnf
Mika Simola TuUL dnf
Joonas Haapala Chebici-Isku dnf
Risto Saari IBD Vivus dnf
Aki Sund RSP dnf
Leevi Kangasaho TY dnf
Petri Matero CCH/KPH dnf
Anton Aro Finnfalz dnf
Kalle Laanterä Finnfalz dnf
Antti Palonen P-Union dns
Antti Heikkilä IK-32 dns
Lauri Siukola Hlt/RacebikeFocus dns
Tony Stoor JurVo dns
Daniil Andreev RUS Velosport dns
Denis Kokorev RUS Velosport dns
Daniil Redakov RUS Velosport dns
Egor Fedorov RUS Velosport dns
Sandis Eislers LAT Alpha Baltic dns
Lauris Spillers LAT Alpha Baltic dns
Maris Bogdanovics  LAT Alpha Baltic dns
Martins Savickis LAT Alpha Baltic dns
Kaspars Sergis LAT Alpha Baltic dns
Ansis Bremanis LAT Alpha Baltic dns
Martins Trautmanis LAT Alpha Baltic dns
Kristofers Racenajs LAT Alpha Baltic dns
Arnis Lazdins LAT Alpha Baltic dns
Viesturs Luksevics  LAT Alpha Baltic dns
Kilpa 72 km
1 Jouni Väinölä UP 2:00:10 98
2 Jan Nyholm CCT 2:00:10 113
3 Arto Vainionpää KaKa 2:00:10 128
4 Jouni Ollikainen JYPS 2:00:10 129
5 Mikko Hyrkkänen CCH/KPH 2:00:10 135
6 Antti Holvikari ReaktorStanga 2:00:10 137
7 Jussi Heiro TuUL 2:00:10 156
8 Simo Sildén JäPy 2:00:10 157
9 Antti Palonen P-Union .-3 kierr
10 Pekka Siiriäinen CCT .-8 kierr
11 Ville Rantala TuUL .-8 kierr
12 Anssi Rinne IK-32 .-8 kierr
13 Sampo Koistinen CCH/KPH .-8 kierr
14 Klaus Nummela UP .-8 kierr
15 Esko Lahti CCH/KPH .-8 kierr
16 Mikko Löppönen TuUL .-8 kierr
17 Pasi Andersson TUuUL .-8 kierr
18 Joona Oravamäki KaKa .-8 kierr
19 Daniel Dobrin CCH .-8 kierr
20 Jaakko Kangas CCH/KPH .-8 kierr
21 Antti Brax CCH/KPH .-8 kierr
22 Mathias Lindholm ReaktorStanga .-12 kierr
23 Lasse Rinne IK-32 .-12 kierr
24 Joona Tuusa CCH .-12 kierr
Jaakko Antikainen CCH dnf
Tuomas Tirkkonen CCH/KPH dns
Ilmari Repo JYPS dns
M-18 72 km
1 Erik Relanto TuUL 2:00:10 91
2 Simo Terävä TFC 2:00:10 110
3 Joel Bergman TFC 2:00:10 126
4 Jaakko Hänninen TFC 2:00:10 143
5 Jonas Nordström TFC .-5 kierr
6 Aku Keloneva TFC .-5 kierr
7 Matias Hyrkäs Sprint .-12 kierr
Ville Hirvenoja TFC dnf
Anton Vtiurin RUS Velosport dns
Viktor Kuroptev RUS Velosport dns