Tulokset: Markku Nieminen

 35. ROSENDAHL GP, 17.5.2015

Naiset ja N-18, 18 km  
1 Puskala Viivi Cycle Club Helsinki, N-18 31;58
2 Vainionpää Laura Team Medilaser  32;17
3 Pensaari Pia Team Velo Cycling
4 Jussila Outi Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat
5 Salovaara Heini AHH Cycling Team
6 Seppä Outi Chebici-Isku Donna
7 Väkevä Veera Cycle Club Helsinki
8 Väinölä Kirsi Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät
9 Åvall Micaela ACT Ladies
10 Törmänen Rosa IK-32
11 Hakala Heli IK-32
12 Lahti Emma Kälviän Tarmo, N-18
13 Suvisaari  Vilhelmiina IF Sibbo-Vargarna, N-18
14 Koskela Elina ACT Ladies
15 Aintila Cecilia IK-32, N-18
16 Humaljoki Hanna Cycle Club Helsinki
17 Lehtonen Katri Chebici-Isku Donna
18 Piha Henna IK-32
19 Jokio Kati Team Velo Cycling
20 Mäntysaari Maarit Turun Urheiluliitto
21 Syrjä Maija AHH Cycling Team
Onger Heidi IK-32 DNF
Tähtinen Heidi Cycle Club Helsinki DNF
Karoliina Eklund AHH Cycling Team DNS
Siiriäinen Lotta ACT Ladies DNS
M-16, 35 km  
1 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Korson Kaiku 55;04
2 Santasalo Tomi Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat
3 Koistinen Veli-Matti Pellossalon Nousu
4 Lahti Sampo Kälviän Tarmo
Bergman Robin Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät -1
Taskinen Julius Imatran Urheilijat -1
Nordström Joakim Porvoon Akilles -1
Kuusikoski Juho Porin Tarmo -1
Siivonen Olli Team Velo Cycling -1
Ollikainen Linus Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura -1
Aintila Valdemar IK-32 -1
Antikainen Nuutti Cycle Club Helsinki DNF
Laikola Elias Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat DNF
Sillankorva Jaakko Korson Kaiku DNS
Kuusikoski Tuomas Porin Tarmo DNS
Miehet Kilpa, 35 km  
1 Vehkakoski Kimmo Wasa Velocity 55;04
2 Hyrkkänen Mikko CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
3 Rantala Ville Turun Urheiluliitto
4 Väinölä Jouni Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät
5 Kaskinen Kare Porin Tarmo
6 Härkönen  Jukka Kouvolan Pyöräilijät
7 Palonen Antti Tampereen Pyörä-Union
8 Toveri Petri Cyclovision
9 Vainionpää Arto Kauhajoen Karhu
10 Kokko Jarkko CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
11 Repo Ilmari Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura
12 Vikars Stig-Erik Närpes Kraft Cykelförening 
13 Tesolin Jeremiah CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
14 Mentula Mikko CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
15 Koskinen Aleksi CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
16 Leppänen Juhamatti Jyväskylän pyöräilyseura
17 Tirkkonen Tuomas CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
18 Ruotsalainen Jukka IK-32
19 Siltakorpi Jaakko Joensuun Pyöräilijät 
20 Holvikari Antti Reaktor Stanga
21 Saarelainen Sari LGC (Letsgoscenter)
22 Ura Jukka Wasa Velocity
23 Kantell Ville Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
24 Stenvall Jan-Peter Turun Urheiluliitto
25 Hämäläinen Pekka CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
26 Mäkinen Jussi Reaktor Stanga
27 Salovaara Teemu Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät
28 Ollikainen Jouni Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura
29 Pyykönen Kimmo Tampereen Pyörä-Union
30 Lahti Esko CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
31 Stenroos Jarno Porin Tarmo
32 Konttila Mauri Järvenpään Pyöräilijät
33 Siiriäinen Pekka Cycle Center Team
34 Iovene Salvatore IK-32
35 DI Buo Bruno Koiviston Isku
36 Lappalainen Jarkko Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot
37 Onger Heidi IK-32
38 Lepistö Jyrki Porin Tarmo
39 Koistinen Sampo CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
40 Pekkarinen Arttu IK-32
41 Nukarinen Sampsa Kuopion Pyöräilyseura
42 Lankila Lasse Cycle Club Helsinki
43 Tala Janne IK-32
44 Sillanpää Aleksi Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät
Laulumaa Samuli PyöräRinki -1
Sippola Lassi Tawast Cycling Club -1
Brax Antti CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto -1
Färlin Teuvo Porvoon Akilles -1
Autio Jani Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening DNF
Kukkola Jyri Let’s go DNF
Hautamäki Samuli Kälviän Tarmo DNF
Törmänen Rosa IK-32 DNF
Miikkola Mike Joensuun Pyöräilijät DNS
Niemelä Jari Närpes Kraft Cykelförening  DNS
Huhtamäki Tomi Team Velo Cycling DNS
Nyholm Jan Cycle Center Team DNS
Tuusa Joona Cycle Club Helsinki DNS
Miehet Elite ja M-18, 70 km
1 Kaislavuo Jesse TWD-Länken 1;46;13
2 Niemi Marco-Tapio Tampereen Yritys/Start Massi 1;46;16
3 Norlund Johan HlTarmo/Racebike-Focus 1;46;17
4 Seppä Lauri Turun Urheiluliitto 1;46;25
5 Carman Ben TWD-Länken/ AUS 1;46;34
6 Toppari Jaakko Jurvan Voima
7 Tiainen Sami TWD-Länken
8 Nurmi Roope TWD-Länken
9 Sveshnikov Pavel Team Velosport/ RUS 1;46;53
10 Koski Lauri Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening
11 Urmas Stefani Finnfalz-Rush Racing Team
12 Pikkarainen Timo Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening
13 Hietala Juhana CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
14 Aalto Mikko Jurvan Voima
15 Vainionpää Oskari TWD-Länken
16 Relanto Erik Fincycling, M-18
17 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu Team Medilaser MTB/ProMTB
18 Kantola Ville IK-32
19 Auvinen Mikko IK-32
20 Eriksson Rasmus Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening
21 Andreev Daniil Team Velosport/ RUS
22 Korpi Antti IK-32
23 Huovilainen Lasse Cycle Center Team
24 Bäckman Anders CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
25 Backlund Kenneth NCK/VMsport
26 Hämäläinen Janne Velo8
27 Luostarinen Henrik Turun Urheiluliitto
28 Laakkonen Leo HlTarmo/Racebike-Focus
29 Hänninen Jaakko Fincycling, M-18
30 Pökälä Samuel TWD-Länken
31 Martikainen Tommi Chebici-Isku
32 Turunen Taneli Chebici-Isku
33 Luoto Ville Kälviän Tarmo
34 Niemi Jarkko Chebici-Isku
35 Salermo Marek Porvoon Akilles
36 Härkönen  Valtteri HlTarmo/Racebike-Focus
37 Hirvonen Keijo IK-32
38 Elmgren Jan Cycle Club Helsinki
39 Birling Niki Cycle Center Team
40 Törmälä  Teemu IBD Vivus
41 Torpo Lasse CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
42 Vanninen Jari CK Master
43 Hänninen Aleksi Porvoon Akilles
44 Mansner Kim Porvoon Akilles
45 Aura Sami Turun Urheiluliitto
46 Pursiainen Ville CK Master
47 Fedorov Egor Team Velosport/ RUS
48 Nordström Jonas Porvoon Akilles, M-18
49 Hänninen Juho TWD-Länken
Aro Anton Finnfalz-Rush Racing Team DNF
Fingerson Eärendel Porvoon Akilles DNF
Kesonen Anssi Porvoon Akilles DNF
Färlin Juho Porvoon Akilles DNF
Suvisaari Arttu Porvoon Akilles DNF
Kanerva Joni Porvoon Akilles DNF
Puttonen Max Porvoon Akilles DNF
Kanerva Jussi Orimattilan Toive DNF
Siukola Lauri HlTarmo/Racebike-Focus DNF
Mikkilä Jaakko Cycle Center Team DNF
Vilen Mika Cycle Center Team DNF
Ikonen Tommi Järvenpään Pyöräilijät DNF
Haapala Joonas Chebici-Isku DNF
Nieminen Jari Chebici-Isku DNF
Puuronen  Tuukka IBD Vivus DNF
Mäntyniemi Iiro OTC DNF
Malviniemi Artttu Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening DNF
Kurten-Kainberg Sebastian Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening DNF
Nurminen Janne CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto DNF
Salvanto Antero CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto DNF
Matero Petri CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto DNF
Varala Janne Jurvan Voima DNF
Kuusisto Ari IK-32 DNF
Reponen Ville-Pekka IK-32 DNF
Keloneva Aku Fincycling, M-18 DNF
Uusiperhe Jesse Fincycling, M-18 DNF
Bergman Joel Fincycling, M-18 DNF
Terävä Simo Fincycling, M-18 DNF
Vainionpää Laura Team Medilaser  DNF
Repo Valtteri Finnfalz-Rush Racing Team DNS
Joentausta Aku Lahden Pyöräilijät DNS
Sukhov  Maksim Team Velosport/ RUS DNS
Tunkkari Antto Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening DNS
Colliander Niklas CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto DNS
Stoor Tony Jurvan Voima DNS
Hyrkäs Matias SprintTeam DNS
Suomen Urheilupyörä kiri
Pökälä Samuel TWD-Länken
Tinken Kiri

Carman Ben TWD-Länken