Tulokset: Markku Nieminen

KILLIN KAIVIN KORTTELIAJO 16.5.2015

M10 8 km
1 Tuominen Mico Team Velo Cycling 15:50
2 Ingves Anton Närpes Kraft Cykelförening  17:21
3 Källberg Ivar Närpes Kraft Cykelförening  -1
N10 8 km
1 Ingves Erika Närpes Kraft Cykelförening  17:21
2 Lindberg Cecilia IF Sibbo-Vargarna 18:30
3 Suvisaari Emilia IF Sibbo-Vargarna -1
4 Suvisaari Olivia IF Sibbo-Vargarna -2
N12 8 km
1 Aintila Wilma IK-32 15:50
2 Blåfield Linnea IF Sibbo-Vargarna 16:17
M12 14 km
1 Ahtosalo  Matias Korson Kaiku 21:12
2 Niemi Tomas-Casimir Tampereen Yritys 22:17
3 Ijäs Emil Korson Kaiku 22:17
4 Lindberg Jesper IF Sibbo-Vargarna -1
5 Källberg Axel Närpes Kraft Cykelförening  -1
6 Kuusikoski Elias Porin Tarmo -2
  Hämäläinen Antti Korson Kaiku DNF
  Taskinen Tatu Team Velo Cycling DNF
N14 14 km
1 Ahtosalo Anniina Korson Kaiku 20:55
2 Hämäläinen Aino Korson Kaiku 21:12
3 Lindgren Salla Team Velo Cycling 22:17
M14 18 km  
1 Ollikainen Linus Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura  27;26
2 Aalto Jimi Jurvan Voima 27;28
3 Aintila Waldemar IK-32 27;28
4 Lindgren Akseli Team Velo Cycling -1
5 Niemi Jonni-Micael Tampereen Yritys -1
6 Aarnio Onni Team Velo Cycling -2
Nykamp Leo Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat  DNS
N16 18 km
1 Suvisaari Vilhelmiina IF Sibbo-Vargarna 27;28
2 Puskala Viivi Cycle Club Helsinki 27;28
3 Lahti Emma Kälviän Tarmo 27;28
4 Rautiainen Petra Cycle Club Helsinki -1
M16 25 km
1 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Korson Kaiku 36;20
2 Lahti Sampo Kälviän Tarmo 36;21
3 Koistinen Veli-Matti Pellossalon Nousu 36;21
4 Nordström Joakim Porvoon Akilles 36;29
5 Antikainen Nuutti Cycle Club Helsinki 36;50
6 Kuusikoski Tuomas Porin Tarmo 36;55
7 Siivonen Olli Team Velo Cycling -1
8 Kuusikoski Juho Porin Tarmo -3
9 Ropponen Eetu Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät -4
Lehikoinen Antti  Team Velo Cycling DNF
Wallenius Valtteri Cycle Club Helsinki DNF
Sillankorva Jaakko Korson Kaiku DNS
Miehet 1 tunti + 5 kierrosta
1 Hänninen Juho TWD-Länken 1;06,31
2 Nurmi Roope TWD-Länken 1;07,03
3 Sveshnikov Pavel Team Velosport
4 Vainionpää Oskari TWD-Länken  
5 Hietala Juhana CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
6 Tiainen Sami TWD-Länken
7 Niemi Jarkko Chebici-Isku
8 Carman Ben TWD-Länken/ AUS
9 Koski Lauri GIF
10 Niemi Marco-Tapio Tampereen Yritys/Start Massi
11 Seppä Lauri Turun Urheiluliitto
12 Aalto Mikko Jurvan Voima
13 Kaislavuo Jesse TWD-Länken
14 Puttonen Max Porvoon Akilles
15 Bäckman Anders CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
16 Hänninen Jaakko Tainiokosken Tähti  
  Andreev Daniil Team Velosport  
  Fedorov  Egor Team Velosport  
  Nurminen Janne CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto  
  Matero Petri CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto  
  Ikonen Tommi Järvenpään pyöräilijät  
  Luoto Ville Kälviän Tarmo  
  Varala Janne Jurvan Voima  
  Vainionpää Laura Team Medilaser  
  Syrjä Maija AHH Cycling Team  
  Sillanpää Aleksi Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät  
  Luostarinen Henrik Turun Urheiluliitto  
  Uusiperhe Jesse Turun Urheiluliitto  
  Väkevä Veera Cycle Club Helsinki  
  Haapala Joonas Chebici-Isku  
  Turunen Taneli Chebici-Isku  
Hämäläinen  Teemu Kouvolan Pyöräilijät DNS
Pusa Tero Kouvolan Pyöräilijät DNS
Sukhov  Maksim Team Velosport DNS
Itkonen Jonne CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto DNS
Vanninen Jari CK Master DNS
Joentausta Aku Lahden Pyöräilijät DNS
Kanerva Joni Porvoon Akilles DNF