Tulokset:resultsalo.fi

MTB GreenRace 2014
Taivassalo 30.8.2014
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M 64km
1 Joonas Pessi PKK 03:21:09,22
2 Henri Ojala Team Evoc Finland/ TVC 03:22:05,58
3 Kari Veikkolainen Korson Kaiku 03:33:53,18
4 Iiro Sairanen Imatran Urheilijat 03:37:49,57
5 Riivo Schuman Extreme Sport 03:41:28,27
6 Arto Lehikoinen Team Kotikallio 03:41:46,55
7 Ville Miettinen Korson Kaiku 03:45:10,61
8 Jussi Laurila LaPy 03:50:01,03
9 Jarkko Mikkola ProMTB 03:51:20,58
10 Teemu Selvenius Team Evoc 03:51:30,77
11 Mika Tuominen Team Kotikallio 03:58:46,51
12 Samuli Tuominen HHCMB 04:01:33,15
13 Timo Lehtinen   04:03:50,11
14 Juha Ristamäki PKK 04:15:37,07
15 Mikko Kallio SPP-56 03:21:19,78 -1
16 Ville Kärkkäinen Jyps 03:23:04,11 -1
17 Mika Lempinen MTB-Turku / MuTA 03:23:48,76 -1
18 Pasi Pyykönen Tampereen P-union 03:25:28,88 -1
19 Jussi Alilehto Vihti 03:38:38,51 -1
20 Timo Espo KoPy 03:46:37,90 -1
21 Erno Suominen Team Slow 03:50:28,57 -1
22 Juha Väyliö TVC 03:50:41,54 -1
23 Janne Ruohonen HHCMB/ Turku 03:54:09,59 -1
24 Miika Salminen Koiviston Isku 03:54:24,88 -1
25 Petri Pirttilahti Raisio 04:43:07,64 -1
26 Ville Peltoniemi MTB-Turku 04:46:06,65 -1
27 Lauri Nikulainen Team Kotikallio 04:46:06,72 -1
Olli Rantanen MTB-Turku/ Parainen DNS
Juha Röntynen MTB-Turku DNS
Mikko Lintamo Korson Kaiku DNS
Jarmo Jääskö Turun Moottorikerho DNF
Jarkko Pakkanen Kaupin Kanuunat DNF
Mika Laurila Porvoon Akilles DNF
Aki Färm Retkikunta Racing DNF
Simo Sohkanen Team Evoc Finland DNF
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
N 64km
1 Mari Kupiainen MTBCF 03:30:49,51
Heli Kylmäniemi P-Union DNF
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M-40 64km
1 Tomi Paavola Team Evoc/ HyPy 03:45:10,99
2 Ismo Perttula PKK 03:51:21,15
3 Marko Saukko CCH 03:52:18,95
4 Pasi Pohjasvuo Espoo 03:53:17,58
5 Jyri Viemerö SPP-56 03:53:55,23
6 Pekka Miilumäki SPP-56 04:01:08,43
7 Ari Autio ProMTB/ Team Medilaser 04:03:32,27
8 Juhani Karjalainen ProMTB/ Team Medilaser 04:09:27,11
9 Jani Helen Korson Kaiku 04:10:16,26
10 Jarno Nieminen Lahden Pyöräilijät 04:25:35,23
11 Mikko Tero MTB-Turku 03:26:28,32 -1
12 Petri Lindström TVC 03:28:40,38 -1
13 Petteri Taskinen 2CTeam 03:30:53,46 -1
14 Arjo Pulkkinen 2CTeam 03:32:57,14 -1
15 Pekka Rahkamaa   03:37:07,98 -1
16 Jani Alanko Parainen 03:59:11,63 -1
Antti Rantanen ProMTB/ Team Medilaser DNS
Aki Korpela Kaupin Kanuunat DNS
Paul Richartz Team Kotikallio DNS
Panu Vainio CCh DNF
Jani Ruohola Kirkkonummi DNS
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M-50 64km
1 Olli Savikko Kaupin Kanuunat 04:12:56,06
2 Rauno Kokkonen TCC 04:14:29,37
3 Jukka Kiviranta Pyörärinki 04:19:55,75
4 Ilkka Hakala Kaupin Kanuunat 03:26:09,32 -1
5 Juha Vaahtera Kaupin Kanuunat 03:35:26,73 -1
6 Jari Mäkinen Valkeakoski 03:38:20,63 -1
7 Jouni Koivu Team Kotikallio/ Meritaito 03:47:26,98 -1
Ari Kansikas ProMTB/ Team Medilaser DNF
Mika Tuominen HHCMB DNF
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M-18 64km
1 Kuronen Eetu TVC 04:18:29,52
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M 34km
1 Kristian Ijäs TVC / Ruohonjuuri 02:03:56,76
2 Mikko Laukkala LaPy 02:17:06,98
3 Juha Vainikka MTBCF 02:19:22,85
4 Arsi Heinäaho   02:20:59,26
5 Arttu Sillanpää HyPy 02:23:24,58
6 Mikko Räty Ride More 02:24:11,28
7 Henri Kouhia KorKa 02:24:12,68
8 Olli Rautanen MTB-Turku 02:28:31,26
9 Miro Lehto Turun Moottorikerho 02:29:26,73
10 Teemu Räsänen HHCMB 02:30:51,82
11 Kari Miettinen KorsonKaiku 02:31:40,96
12 Matti Ahtosalo Korson Kaiku 02:32:13,16
13 Timo Heino Säkylän Yritys 02:34:40,25
14 Antti Vallittu   02:35:46,07
15 Mikko Lamminpää HSU 02:35:57,97
16 Ari Suomi MTB-Turku/ Masku 02:36:49,12
17 Tero Mäki Kaarina 02:37:47,53
18 Mika Juslin MTBCF 02:38:49,68
19 Tero Välimaa Lieto 02:39:02,84
20 Ari Savolainen Turku 02:39:56,24
21 Mikko Paakkunainen Rusko 02:40:32,44
22 Jarkko Vilen Team Kotikallio 02:40:38,38
23 Pasi Nieminen Huittisten Pyöräilijät 02:40:50,41
24 Tino Kojo Tehoravinne/ Sali82 02:41:46,90
25 Asko Raesola Los Veteranos/ Turku 02:41:47,76
26 Ismo Salmela KorsKa 02:42:39,13
27 Aki Korhonen MTB-Turku 02:42:44,64
28 Kim Hellman HHCMB 02:43:29,28
29 Jaakko Huhtasaari Kauhajoen Karhu 02:44:20,54
30 Janne Mustonen Korson aiku 02:48:07,60
31 Antti Siivola   02:48:22,68
32 Olli Suonpää Turku 02:48:30,19
33 Jarno Lähteenmäki MTB-Turku/ Turku 02:51:41,47
34 Eino Lipponen Pyörä-68 Turku 02:51:42,83
35 Jarno Puputti Huittinen 02:53:05,01
36 Arto Miettinen   02:53:43,61
37 Pentti Hämäläinen KorKa 03:03:46,47
38 Tapio Pulkkinen Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 03:07:10,43
39 Lauri Peippo Säkylän Yritys 03:07:38,38
40 Ville Pirilä Team Kotikallio 03:11:14,39
41 Sami Ringvall Raisio 03:12:08,84
42 Juho Rahkonen LK Motor und Sport 03:12:46,87
43 Raimo Kojo Sali 82 03:13:20,58
44 Mauri Penttilä Pyörä-68 Turku 03:13:21,47
45 Juha Huttala HHCMB 03:14:38,08
46 Tuomas Konsala Raisio 03:15:12,85
47 Antti Buri Turku 03:26:07,33
48 Pertti- Tapio Mäkelä Pyörä-68 Turku 03:41:00,13
49 Veikko Nieminen Team Kotikallio 03:42:19,41
50 Aki Aalto LK Motor Und Sport 01:40:18,68 -1
51 Aaro Laakkonen Saastamala 02:16:23,69 -1
52 Jarmo Aitta Team Kotikallio 02:45:07,51 -1
Juho Jussilainen HHCMB DNS
Mikko Laukkala TuUl DNS
Jaakko Huhtasaari Kauhajoen Karhu DNS
Björn Jordas Lapinjärvi DNF
Mika Saukkonen TCC DNF
Ilari Koivusalo HHCMB-Salo DNF
Manu Paavilainen   DNF
Timo Rauti   DNF
HAnnu Kaasalainen Team Kotikallio DNF
Pertti Kulma   DNF
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
N 34km
1 Kati Tenhola Pivot Pink Girls 02:37:27,44
2 Liisa Paakkanen Turku Multisport 02:50:26,59
3 Katri Rantanen Ride More 02:54:38,11
4 Sanna Nieminen Huittisten Pyöräilijät 03:41:54,58
Malena Jordas Lapinjärvi DNS
Heidi Turunen HHCMB DNF
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M16 34km
1 Jere Hara Team Medilaser MTB 02:10:54,80
2 Jaakko Sillankorva KorsKa 02:19:45,23
3 Otto Mielikäinen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 02:29:04,65
4 Julius Taskinen Imatran Urheilijat 02:31:37,49
Martti Nirhamo Team Kotikallio DNS
Kasperi Kansikas Pilkanmaan Pilke/ Kouvola DNS
Joona Perälä KorKa DNS
Leevi Röntynen MTB-Turku DNS
Rico Richartz Team Kotikallio DNS
Linus Jern Esbo DNF
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
N16 34km
1 Vilma Salmela KorsKa 02:42:37,62
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M 16 km
1 Ari Levomäki Anttilan-Voiluodon Vesa 00:44:37,37
2 Mika Murole Team Kotikallio 00:45:15,32
3 Tero Rinne Pyhärannan Myrsky 00:45:41,84
4 Rauno Seppälä Vihti 00:46:51,14
5 Mika Ollanketo Rusko 00:51:26,95
6 Timo Helenius   00:52:05,19
7 Beata Willman   00:52:05,61
8 Mäki Kalle   01:01:12,04
9 Aapeli Sillanpää Rusko 01:01:24,26
10 Olli Niemelä Rusko 01:01:26,22
11 Mikko Niemelä Rusko 01:02:19,20
Teemu Vappula Team Kotikallio DNS
Niko Aitta Team Kotikallio DNF
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
N 16 km
1 Kirsi Helen Helsinki 00:40:30,26
2 Jonna Lipponen Kaarina 00:48:36,57
3 Sari Koivu Pyörä-68 Turku 00:59:35,00
4 Heidi Sillanpää Rusko 01:02:15,46
5 Tytti Niemelä Rusko 01:02:21,77
6 Kati Mäki   01:02:25,07
Andrea Mäkelä Pyörä-68 Turku DNS
Johanna Pihlajamaa Espoo DNS
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M-14 8 km
1 Emil Mattila PPP-97 00:19:43,27
2 Akseli Lindgren TVC 00:19:43,87
3 Patrik Arola Porvoon Akilles 00:20:59,99
4 Egor Kornijenko CCH 00:22:14,21
5 Eetu Ollanketo Rusko 00:24:01,99
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
N-14 8 km
1 Anniina Ahtosalo Korson Kaiku 00:19:38,97
2 Aino Hämäläinen KorsKa 00:20:31,96
3 Salla Lindgren TVC 00:22:26,90
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M-12 8 km
1 Matias Ahtosalo Korson Kaiku 00:19:40,89
2 Antti Hämäläinen KorsKa 00:19:45,89
3 Vilppu Räsänen HHCMB 00:23:12,24
4 Iiro Jaakkola Team Kotikallio 00:25:51,01
5 Joel Koivusalo HHCMB/ Salo 00:27:19,44
6 Aapeli Sillanpää Rusko 00:28:56,23
7 Joel Hara Team Medilaser MTB 00:43:40,60
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
N-12 8 km
1 Aada Lahdenperä Team Kotikallio 00:26:25,75
Ronja Richartz Team Kotikallio DNS
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M-10 8 km
1 Mico Tuominen TVC 00:22:32,85
2 Tatu Ahvenainen LaPy 00:22:44,35
3 Eelis Rinne Pyhärannan Myrsky 00:26:28,54
4 Leevi Pirilä Team Kotikallio 00:26:47,69
5 Samu Heino Mynämäki 00:27:02,40
6 Kalle Kylmäniemi PKK 00:27:15,09
7 Niko Sintonen TVC 00:33:38,75
8 Risto Niemelä Rusko 00:38:31,23
9 Lauri Röntynen MTB-Turku DNS
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
N-10 8 km
1 Anni Sillanpää Rusko 00:29:54,04
2 Ellen Jordas Lapinjärvi 00:30:02,09
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
M-8 4 km
1 Kuzma Kornijenko CCH 00:35:13,48
Nimi Seura Aika Kierrokset
N-8 4 km
1 Salla Mustikkamaa ProMTB 00:35:04,74
2 Eevi Mustikkamaa ProMTB 00:43:59,90
3 Mäki Kerttu   00:49:33,70