Säkylän
Yritys ry |
Pyöräilyjaosto |
29-08-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
N 10 |
5 km |
|
1. |
Julia Kivilahti |
KauKa |
12:40,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 10 |
5 km |
|
1. |
Arttu Holopainen |
KauKa |
12:30,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 12 |
5 km |
|
1. |
Tuomas Tummala |
KauhKa |
09:50,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 14 |
10 km |
|
1. |
Veeti Seppälä |
P-P |
18:51,1 |
2. |
Leo Nykamb |
P-P |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
M 80 |
10 km |
|
1. |
Westerberg Bror |
Zeus |
18:32,0 |
2. |
Kyösti Myyryläinen |
P-Union |
19:29,4 |
3. |
Sauli Uusi-Kokko |
KauKa |
22:28,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 75 |
10 km |
|
1. |
Reijo Munne |
KouPy |
0:17:10,7 |
2. |
Erkki Pahkinen |
JYPS |
0:17:46,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 70 |
10 km |
|
1. |
Eero Fält |
TVC |
15:50,8 |
2. |
Lauri Nurkkala |
TWD |
16:41,0 |
3. |
Juhani Katila |
Zeus |
19:00,8 |
4. |
Kalevi Varheensalo |
PoPyKa |
19:49,5 |
5. |
Taisto Candolin |
PoPyKa |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
N 50 |
20 km |
|
1. |
Anu Pörsti |
PoPyKa |
0:38:09,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
N Elite |
20 km |
|
1. |
Merja Särkioja |
CCH |
0:28:22,8 |
2. |
Katri Lehtonen |
Chebici-Isku |
0:31:18,7 |
3. |
Sanna Juujärvi |
RSP |
0:32:33,5 |
4. |
Anna-Mari Saarinen |
TVC |
0:34:08,7 |
5. |
Outi Jussila |
Medila Team |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
M 65 |
20 km |
|
1. |
Matti Tanttu |
CCH |
29:49,6 |
2. |
Kari Vaara |
JYPS |
29:52,8 |
3. |
Pentti Salminen |
LaPy |
30:26,4 |
4. |
Jussi Voima |
TVC |
31:52,8 |
5. |
Jukka Rintala |
PoTa |
31:53,0 |
6. |
Kaj Karlsson |
Kraft |
32:23,1 |
7. |
Veijo Kari |
PoTa |
32:51,2 |
8. |
Pekka Purra |
IK-32 |
34:29,4 |
9. |
Tenho Hätönen |
PiKe |
36:52,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 60 |
20 km |
|
1. |
Jukka Mäentaus |
SäkY |
29:20,3 |
2. |
Tapani Aaltonen |
HelTri |
29:22,9 |
3. |
Jorma Vuorinen |
SäkY |
31:29,1 |
4. |
Per-Ole Ek |
Kraft |
31:46,1 |
5. |
Matti Immonen |
SäkY |
32:28,7 |
6. |
Juhani Torkkeli |
P-68 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
M 55 |
20 km |
|
1. |
Jarmo Hakala |
TVC |
27:36,1 |
2. |
Pekka Puurunen |
LahPy |
27:56,7 |
3. |
Harri Hautala |
OTC |
28:44,7 |
4. |
Pertti Mörö |
P-Union |
29:33,7 |
5. |
Pekka Saari |
KoiIsku |
29:53,3 |
6. |
Ilkka Iivonen |
Kraft |
30:07,4 |
7. |
Markku Koskinen |
HyPy |
30:13,8 |
8. |
Hannu Vaissalo |
TVC |
30:44,7 |
9. |
Kari Loukkola |
PoPyKa |
DNS |
10. |
Raimo Nikander |
VS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
M 50 |
20 km |
|
1. |
Harry Riddar |
Kraft |
27:32,9 |
2. |
Jukka Ura |
WVC |
28:00,0 |
3. |
Stig-Erik Vikars |
Kraft |
28:08,3 |
4. |
Jyrki Lepistö |
PoTa |
30:14,7 |
5. |
Jarkko Saarinen |
TVC |
31:19,5 |
6. |
Hannu Rinne |
TuUL |
31:32,1 |
7. |
Antero Aarnio |
CCH |
32:22,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 45 |
20 km |
|
1. |
Sami Mattila |
TVC |
26:48,9 |
2. |
Mika Pihkoluoma |
RSP |
28:32,8 |
3. |
Harri Susi |
IK-32 |
28:58,5 |
4. |
Kari Alho |
TVC |
30:34,9 |
5. |
Parviz Lufti |
TVC |
35:46,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 40 |
20 km |
|
1. |
Ilkka Varis |
RSP |
28:45,4 |
2. |
Petteri Hannula |
MTBCF |
28:45,6 |
3. |
Harri Susi |
IK-32 |
28:58,5 |
4. |
Juha Viljanen |
TVC |
29:51,3 |
5. |
Tapio Viinikka |
HlTarmo |
31:08,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
M 30 |
20 km |
|
1. |
Juhani Tammisto |
CCH |
0:28:33,4 |
2. |
Patrick Leo |
P-Union |
0:29:31,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
M Kilpa |
20 km |
|
1. |
Lauri Harju |
TVC |
27:33,9 |
2. |
Miika Jäntti |
UP |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
M Elite |
20 km |
|
1. |
Anton Aro |
CV |
0:25:41,1 |
2. |
Jan Elmgren |
CCH |
0:25:51,7 |
3. |
Sami Aura |
TuUL |
0:26:10,7 |
4. |
Olli Aaltonen |
CCH |
0:26:18,7 |
5. |
Jari Ollila |
P-Union |
0:26:58,4 |
6. |
Kari Pajanne |
IK-32 |
0:27:17,6 |
7. |
Joni Loukkola |
PoPyKa |
0:27:24,4 |
8. |
Tero Kuusisto |
LaPy |
0:29:13,1 |
9. |
Santtu Pasanen |
KoiIsku |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|