Tulokset:

Saariselkä MTB
Saariselkä 30.8.2015
M- ELITE  50km
Nimi Seura Aika
1 Boberg Leirbakken Daniel Burfjord IL Sykkel / FullRulle 2:15:27
2 Tukki Heikki Rokua MTB 2:15:59
3 Tähti Toni Team Medilaser 2:17:04
4 Kangaskokko Juha OTC 2:17:04
5 Vähämetsä Juha KiiRi/EGC 2:18:51
6 Härginen Dani Korska/Finsad 2:20:13
7 Törmänen Marko OTC/ Team Powerbar 2:20:32
8 Niemi Pekka EGC Meranti 2:21:08
9 Saarela Samuli PKK/Team Sportax 2:28:04
10 Jakobsen Per Kåre Nordlysbyen Sykkel 2:29:31
11 Bergan Morten Hammerfest Sykkelklubb 2:29:39
12 Lukin Vitalik Mountainpeaks.ru 2:29:50
13 Kolehmainen Jari Paksukumi Team 2:33:24
14 Rafaelsen Thomas Moen Nordlysbyen Sykkel 2:34:41
15 Karhu Janne OTC 2:36:32
16 Bull Tommy Nordlysbyen Sykkel 2:40:29
17 Espo Tommi JYPS/Multimek 2:48:54
18 Ellilä Petteri OTC 2:51:52
19 Kolobov Andrey Lactat Express 2:55:56
20 Hänninen Petri Typy 2:58:15
21 Hinkkala Sakari Kuhmalahden Kisa 3:03:03
22 Chuvaev Igor Solnyshko 3:04:48
23 Zakharov Andrey Solnyshko Hyl.
N -ELITE  50km
1 Alusniemi Sini Compressport Team 2:34:28
2 Vähämetsä Ruut KiiRi/EGC Meranti 2:51:43
M -HARRASTE  50km
1 Tormilainen Heikki OPP 2:44:03
2 Tahkola Pekka Syöte MTB / Kaupin Kanuunat 2:45:45
3 Kallunki Jaakko Cyclos Kuusamo 2:46:42
4 Heikkilä Niko O-PP 2:49:58
5 Timonen Aapo 2:56:17
6 Yakovlev Vladimir ENERGY SC Kola NPP 2:57:18
7 Tuomi Jyri OTC 3:02:56
8 Niku Jussi Kona Team Inari-Saariselkä 3:02:56
9 Parviainen Lauri Posiva 3:12:24
10 Kemppainen Kimmo 3:12:44
11 Ursin Kari 3:15:57
12 Piiroinen Lauri OPP 3:17:44
13 Kaijala Tuomas 3:18:20
14 Räisänen Timo Pk-Team 3:19:35
15 Laulainen Timo 3:30:38
16 Neitola Pasi Joensuun Pyöräilijät 3:31:05
17 Sariola Olavi 3:39:43
18 Härmä Antti OTC 3:45:37
19 Perälä Janne 3:46:45
20 Hanhinen Tuomas KaFa 3:53:43
21 Wiatrowski Aleksander OPP 3:56:02
22 Javanainen Marko Maastoonpolje.fi 3:56:24
23 Harjuniemi Mikko 4:05:19
24 Hieto Ilkka Hauhon Sisu 4:09:14
25 Lillia Jarno maastoonpolje.fi 4:20:29
26 Ratilainen Mikko Kesk.
N -HARRASTE 50km
1 Nousiainen Sini JYPS 3:08:40
2 Alppi Johanna Santasport 3:10:08
3 Pedersen Stina Hammerfest Sykkelklubb 3:13:39
4 Airaksinen Saara 3:29:35
5 Tormilainen Hanna OP-P 3:45:35
6 Erkinaro Tiina Team Donna Agile 4:22:02
M- FATBIKE 50km
1 Soini Kyösti OTC / Team ATEXON 2:31:36
2 Kauppinen Antti-Olli OTC 2:46:50
3 Määttä Kimmo Cyclos 2:51:12
4 Lirkki Jani Jyps 3:03:03
5 Kleemola Vesa-Matti Fat Lebowski 3:05:14
6 Mänty Mika Paksukumi Team 3:11:55
7 Vuorialho Harri Korson Kaiku 3:21:39
N- FATBIKE 50km
1 Pinosto Susanna Team Donna Agile 3:36:10
2 Sorvisto Mari Team Donna Agile 4:56:12
DUO 50km
1 Vuorisalo Sailaritta Electrofit 4:23:01
2 Ojanen Simo-Viljami Electrofit 4:23:02
M-12  15km
1 Martin A Hansen Nordlysbyen Sykkel 0:47:22
2 Lahdenperä Henrik Nordlysbyen Sykkel 0:50:29
3 Bull Hoffrening Johannes Nordlysbyen Sykkel 1:01:44
4 Niku Veikka Kona Team Inari-Saariselkä 1:22:47
N-12 15km
1 Suhr Ada Nordlysbyen Sykkel 1:03:30
2 Rafaelsen Sigrid Nordlysbyen Sykkel 1:12:49
M-15 15km
1 Suhr Thomas Nordlysbyen Sykkel 0:36:44
2 Hansen Mathias Nordlysbyen Sykkel 0:36:46
3 Nilsen Johannes Nordlysbyen Sykkel 0:36:58
4 Lahdenperä Sander Nordlysbyen Sykkel 0:47:36
N-15  15km
1 K Jakobsen Marit Nordlysbyen Sykkel 0:42:13
2 K Jakobsen Magni Nordlysbyen Sykkel 0:42:15
M JA N HARRATE  15km
1 Ellillä Jukka-Pekka PK-Team 0:43:51
2 Korpi Jari 0:44:33
3 Pesnia Andrei 1:11:31
1 Väntänen Annika 0:53:28
2 Järventie-Ahonen Heli Maastoon Polje 0:55:08
3 Idström Raila Donna agile 1:22:47
4 Kanerva Sanna Ivalon Apteekin Pilleri Prinse 1:23:11
5 Haapasaari Emmi Ivalon Apteekin Pilleri Prinse 1:23:12
6 Ryynänen Milla Ivalon Apteekin Pilleri Prinse 1:24:53
7 Mikkola Satu Ivalon Apteekin Pilleri Prinse 1:28:15
8 Aittokoski Saara Ivalon Apteekin Pilleri Prinse 1:28:16
9 Kyrö Minna Ivalon Apteekin Pilleri Prinse 1:28:27
10 Niittyvuopio Sini Ivalon Apteekin Pilleri Prinse 1:39:37
11 Honkanen Minna Ivalon Apteekin Pilleri Prinse 1:39:49