Tulokset

Satakunnanajot prlogi 22.8.2015

M-ELITE 5 km
1 26 Juho Saarinen LaPy 06:14,0
2 25 Stefani Urmas CV 06:30,4
3 18 Hiski Kanerva CCH 06:30,4
4 20 Sami Aura TuUL 06:32,7
5 27 Niklas Henttala Akilles 06:36,6
6 6 Lauri Seppä TuUL 06:37,4
7 24 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 06:38,1
8 11 Juhana Hietala CCH-KPH 06:45,1
9 22 Ville Kantola IK-32 06:46,2
10 28 Timo Pikkarainen GIF 06:54,2
11 17 Ville Luoto KäTa 06:57,5
12 21 Niki Birling CCT 06:57,7
13 12 Anssi Enqvist LaPy 06:57,9
14 2 Markus Karvonen LrPy 06:58,3
15 23 Olli Koski IBD 07:00,1
16 5 Tero Kuusisto LaPy 07:00,2
17 13 Kenneth Backlund NCK 07:10,7
18 10 Jani Hujanen RSP 07:13,5
19 19 Teemu Hämäläinen CV 07:14,6
20 4 Kari Holma KoiIsku 07:15,0
21 14 Mika Vilen CCT 07:15,5
22 8 Petri Matero CCH-KPH 07:20,1
23 15 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 07:20,5
24 16 Timo Pesola KäTa 07:22,5
25 1 Ari Kuusisto IK-32 07:31,6
26 9 Samuli Tuominen HHCMB 07:33,6
 
M-18 5 km
1 29 Jesse Uusiperhe TuUL 06:53,2
 
N-ELITE 5 km
1 32 Kati Jokio TVC 08:29,7
 
M-KILPA 5 km
1 45 Joona Oravamäki KaKa 06:51,1
2 38 Klaus Nummela UP 06:53,6
3 49 Jouni Väinölä UP 07:02,6
4 48 Teemu Salovaara UP 07:03,2
5 40 Mikael Turunen JäPy 07:03,8
6 47 Arto Vainionpää KaKa 07:04,4
7 42 Juho Keskinen PoTa 07:14,0
8 46 Anssi Rinne  IK-32 07:16,3
9 34 Tommi Koskinen ACT 07:17,7
10 44 Kare Kaskinen PoTa 07:17,9
11 43 Antti Holvikari Reaktor Stanga 07:30,8
12 33 Mikko Löppönen TuUL 07:31,4
13 35 Lasse Rinne  IK-32 07:40,6
14 41 Antti Salonen Prologi 07:42,2
15 36 Miika Salminen KoiIsku 07:48,3
16 39 Sauli Laine RSP 08:17,7
 
N-40 5 km
1 51 Sanna Juujärvi RSP 08:23,8
 
N-50 5 km
1 52 Anu Pörsti PoPyKa 09:48,4
 
M-40 5 km
1 61 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 07:06,6
2 60 Mikko Leisti CCH 07:20,9
3 62 Mika Heimala CCH 07:21,5
4 55 Juha Viljanen TVC 07:26,7
5 63 Tommi Järvinen LaPy 07:30,5
6 57 Vesa Koivula KoiIsku 07:33,5
7 58 Jani Hakala IK-32 07:43,9
8 64 Hannu Koimäki VP 08:03,4
9 56 Petri Knuuttila SPP-56 08:13,3
 
M-50 5 km
1 68 Matti Priha CCH 06:56,6
2 70 Kari Kasanen Pro-MTB 07:02,9
3 72 Heikki Suomalainen LaPy 07:29,2
4 66 Heikki Heinaro CCH 07:45,1
5 71 Beni Kauhanen JäPy 07:55,0
6 69 Jouni Suoniemi RSP 08:07,6
7 67 Jari Lehtonen SPP-56 08:18,4
 
M-60 5 km
1 76 Juhani Torkkeli P-68 08:09,4
2 73 Jukka Heikkonen LaPy 08:14,6
3 74 Matti Immonen SäkY 08:17,6
 
M-65 5 km
1 78 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 07:34,0
2 80 Pentti Salminen LaPy 07:42,6
3 77 Veijo Kari PoTa 08:37,8
3 79 Matti Tanttu CCH 08:37,8
 
M-70 5 km
1 81 Lauri Nurkkala TWD 08:22,8
 
M-80 5 km
1 84 Bror Westerberg Zeus 09:26,4
2 83 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 09:54,4