Tulokset

Satakunnanajot maantie 22.8.2015

M-ELITE 91 km
1 9 Juhana Hietala CCH-KPH 2:16:07
2 15 Olli Koski IBD 2:16:07
3 28 Timo Pikkarainen GIF 2:16:07
4 2 Timo Pesola KäTa 2:16:07
5 21 Ari Kuusisto IK-32 2:16:07
6 7 Hiski Kanerva CCH 2:16:07
7 22 Niklas Henttala Akilles 2:16:07
8 1 Ville Luoto KäTa 2:16:07
9 27 Stefani Urmas CV 2:16:07
10 4 Mika Vilen CCT 2:16:07
11 25 Tero Kuusisto LaPy 2:16:07
12 5 Jani Hujanen RSP 2:16:07
13 6 Samuli Tuominen HHCMB 2:16:07
14 26 Teemu Hämäläinen CV 2:16:07
15 17 Lauri Seppä TuUL 2:16:07
16 23 Juho Saarinen LaPy 2:16:07
17 14 Kenneth Backlund NCK 2:16:07
18 12 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 2:16:07
19 3 Niki Birling CCT 2:16:07
20 19 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 2:16:23
21 20 Ville Kantola IK-32 2:16:25
22 10 Kari Holma KoiIsku 2:16:29
23 8 Petri Matero CCH-KPH 2:16:31
18 Sami Aura TuUL DNF
24 Anssi Enqvist LaPy DNF
 
M-18 91 km
1 40 Jesse Uusiperhe TuUL 2:16:07
 
 N-ELITE 70 km
1 101 Kati Jokio TVC 2:11:24
 
M-KILPA 70 km
1 58 Kare Kaskinen PoTa 1:40:00
2 52 Klaus Nummela UP 1:40:00
3 57 Joona Oravamäki KaKa 1:40:00
4 64 Mikael Turunen JäPy 1:40:00
5 62 Anssi Rinne  IK-32 1:40:00
6 66 Mikko Löppönen TuUL 1:40:00
7 53 Teemu Salovaara UP 1:40:00
8 54 Jouni Väinölä UP 1:40:00
9 61 Robin Aimi #PUUTTUU! 1:40:00
10 60 Tommi Koskinen ACT 1:40:00
11 65 Antti Salonen Prologi 1:40:00
12 59 Juho Keskinen PoTa 1:40:00
13 55 Miika Salminen KoiIsku 1:40:00
14 56 Arto Vainionpää KaKa 1:40:00
15 63 Lasse Rinne  IK-32 1:40:00
16 50 Antti Holvikari Reaktor Stanga 1:40:00
17 51 Sauli Laine RSP 1:40:00
 
N-40 45 km
1 90 Sanna Juujärvi RSP 1:19:06
 
N-50 45 km
1 91 Anu Pörsti PoPyKa 1:32:28
 
M-40 70 km
1 147 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 1:40:00
2 140 Hannu Koimäki VP 1:40:00
3 144 Mika Heimala CCH 1:40:00
4 149 Mikko Leisti CCH 1:40:00
5 143 Petri Knuuttila SPP-56 1:40:00
6 145 Vesa Koivula KoiIsku 1:40:00
7 148 Tommi Järvinen LaPy 1:40:00
8 146 Jani Hakala IK-32 1:40:00
9 142 Juha Viljanen TVC 1:40:00
 
M-50 70 km
1 256 Heikki Suomalainen LaPy 1:40:00
2 253 Matti Priha CCH 1:40:00
3 254 Heikki Heinaro CCH 1:40:00
4 250 Jouni Suoniemi RSP 1:40:00
5 251 Kari Kasanen Pro-MTB 1:40:00
6 255 Beni Kauhanen JäPy 1:40:00
7 252 Jari Lehtonen SPP-56 1:40:00
 
M-60 70 km
1 360 Jukka Heikkonen LaPy 1:40:00
2 362 Juhani Torkkeli P-68 1:40:00
3 361 Matti Immonen SäkY 2:04:53
 
M-65 70 km
1 401 Matti Tanttu CCH 1:40:00
2 403 Pentti Salminen LaPy 1:40:00
3 400 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 1:40:00
4 402 Veijo Kari PoTa 1:41:54
 
M-70 45 km
1 70 Lauri Nurkkala TWD 1:19:04
 
M-80 45 km
1 81 Bror Westerberg Zeus 1:32:26
2 80 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 1:37:00