Tulokset
Pori Satakunnanajot 23.8.2015
M-ELITE
111 km
1
27
Stefani Urmas
CV
2:37:00
2
20
Ville Kantola
IK-32
2:37:04
3
22
Niklas Henttala
Akilles
2:37:23
4
9
Juhana Hietala
CCH-KPH
2:37:34
5
2
Timo Pesola
KäTa
2:37:34
6
28
Timo Pikkarainen
GIF
2:37:34
7
1
Ville Luoto
KäTa
2:37:34
8
12
Marco-Tapio Niemi
TY
2:37:34
9
7
Hiski Kanerva
CCH
2:37:34
10
4
Mika Vilen
CCT
2:37:34
11
26
Teemu Hämäläinen
CV
2:37:34
12
14
Kenneth Backlund
NCK
2:37:34
13
21
Ari Kuusisto
IK-32
2:37:34
14
13
Markus Karvonen
LrPy
2:37:34
15
17
Lauri Seppä
TuUL
2:37:34
16
23
Juho Saarinen
LaPy
2:37:34
17
25
Tero Kuusisto
LaPy
2:37:34
18
5
Jani Hujanen
RSP
2:37:34
19
24
Anssi Enqvist
LaPy
2:37:34
20
3
Niki Birling
CCT
2:37:34
21
8
Petri Matero
CCH-KPH
2:37:34
22
18
Sami Aura
TuUL
2:37:34
23
19
Henrik Luostarinen
TuUL
2:37:44
24
15
Olli Koski
IBD
2:37:44
M-18
111 km
1
40
Jesse Uusiperhe
TuUL
2:37:34
N-ELITE
74 km
1
101
Kati Jokio
TVC
1:58:48
M-KILPA
74 km
1
64
Mikael Turunen
JäPy
1:48:38
2
53
Teemu Salovaara
UP
1:48:38
3
57
Joona Oravamäki
KaKa
1:48:38
4
52
Klaus Nummela
UP
1:48:38
5
62
Anssi Rinne
IK-32
1:48:38
6
61
Robin Aimi
TuUL
1:48:38
7
55
Miika Salminen
KoiIsku
1:48:38
8
66
Mikko Löppönen
TuUL
1:48:38
9
56
Arto Vainionpää
KaKa
1:48:38
10
59
Juho Keskinen
PoTa
1:48:38
11
58
Kare Kaskinen
PoTa
1:48:38
12
60
Tommi Koskinen
ACT
1:48:38
13
65
Antti Salonen
Prologi
1:48:38
14
51
Sauli Laine
RSP
1:48:38
15
54
Jouni Väinölä
UP
1:48:47
16
63
Lasse Rinne
IK-32
1:58:47
17
50
Antti Holvikari
Reaktor Stanga
1:59:55
N-40
37 km
1
90
Sanna Juujärvi
RSP
1:03:39
N-50
37 km
1
91
Anu Pörsti
PoPyKa
1:14:25
M-40
74 km
1
140
Hannu Koimäki
VP
1:48:38
2
146
Jani Hakala
IK-32
1:48:38
3
145
Vesa Koivula
KoiIsku
1:48:38
4
147
Mika Pihkoluoma
RSP
1:48:38
5
149
Mikko Leisti
CCH
1:48:38
6
144
Mika Heimala
CCH
1:48:38
M-50
74 km
1
253
Matti Priha
CCH
1:48:38
2
256
Heikki Suomalainen
LaPy
1:48:38
3
254
Heikki Heinaro
CCH
1:48:38
4
255
Beni Kauhanen
JäPy
1:48:38
5
251
Kari Kasanen
Pro-MTB
1:48:38
6
252
Jari Lehtonen
SPP-56
2:01:37
M-60
74 km
1
360
Jukka Heikkonen
LaPy
1:49:02
2
362
Juhani Torkkeli
P-68
2:10:05
3
361
Matti Immonen
SäkY
2:18:11
M-65
74 km
1
403
Pentti Salminen
LaPy
1:48:38
2
401
Matti Tanttu
CCH
1:48:38
3
402
Veijo Kari
PoTa
2:18:07
M-70
37 km
1
70
Lauri Nurkkala
TWD
1:03:23
M-75
37 km
1
75
Reijo Munne
KoPy
1:03:39
M-80
37 km
1
81
Bror Westerberg
Zeus
1:14:25