Tulokset

Peurunka Tempo 18.7.2015

M10 6 km
1 4 Toivanen Juho CC Picaro 21:58
3 Kilpeläinen Pyry Kensu E
N10 6 km
1 1 Kanervo Iiris Kensu 20:27
M12 6 km
1 7 Kanervo Eemeli Kensu 11:34
N12 6 km
1 8 Kilpeläinen Pinja Kensu 13:02
M14 20 km
1 28 Nykamb Leo P-P Tampere 34:07
2 30 Happonen Vilho Jyväskylä 40:33
3 29 Hynynen Sakari HH 2000 41:24
N16 20 km
1 32 Kilpeläinen Paju Kensu 41:53
31 Rautiainen Petra CCH Racing E
M65 20 km
1 63 Vaara Kari JYPS 30:16
2 61 Oinonen Timo KuoPyS 32:37
3 62 Saarinen Hannu HyPy 36:15
M70 20 km
1 34 Kuha Keijo CC Picaro 33:33
MKUNTO 20 km
1 47 Hakkarainen Teemu Laukaa 30:11
2 53 Mikko Ukkonen tikkakoski 32:02
3 49 Mynttinen Jussi KuoPyS 32:16
4 50 Tiikkainen Osmo SuKi 32:22
5 45 Hynninen Sampa JYPS 32:26
6 44 Keinänen Mauri JYPS 34:07
7 57 Maukonen Jani JYPS 34:31
8 55 Välivaara Riku Jyväskylä 35:39
9 43 Niskakangas Veli-Matti 36:13
10 56 Minkkinen Mika Jyväskylä 38:50
11 51 Happonen Aaro JYPS 39:00
12 48 Kalle Sumelles JKL 39:13
13 52 Kotamäki Leevi Jyväskylä 41:36
14 54 Hirvinen Jukka-Pekka Jyväskylä 52:34
46 Utriainen Jukka E
NKUNTO 20 km
1 39 Happonen Heljä Jyväskylä 40:35
2 42 Kanervo Laura Jyväskylä 40:43
3 40 Piili-Jokinen Tuija Jyväskylä 42:01
4 41 Kilpeläinen Pihla Kensu 46:31
5 38 Vainio Riikka Oravamäen koulun naiset 46:49
M75 20 km
1 35 Pahkinen Erkki JYPS 36:59
M60 37 km
1 73 Mäentaus Jukka SäkY 56:33
2 74 Kivelä Leevi CCH 58:27
3 72 Muilu Matti TPP 1:00:53
4 77 Hyvönen Kari CC Picaro 1:01:52
5 68 Kääpä Lasse KuUs 1:02:03
6 69 Väisänen Aimo Kensu 1:08:48
7 75 Luoma Hannu Kensu 1:10:46
8 71 Retulainen Elias JYPS/Kensu 1:12:20
9 76 Hyvärinen Raimo k-pau 1:12:25
10 67 Jurvanen Väinö CC Picaro 1:18:42
70 Rissanen Juhani KuoPyS K
M55 37 km
1 82 Puurunen Pekka LaPy 55:26
2 83 Mörö Pertti Pyörä Union 58:03
3 80 Lipsonen Oiva CC Picaro 59:41
4 85 König Kari Kensu 1:03:12
5 81 Hyvönen Hannu Team-Nitro 1:09:59
6 84 Ilmavirta Keijo K-Pau 1:10:11
M50 37 km
1 92 Riddar Harry Kraft 53:35
2 91 Kainulainen Arto KuoPyS 53:48
3 94 Vikars Stig-Erik Kraft 55:11
4 87 Utriainen Urpo JYPS 58:51
5 95 Aho Pekka CC Picaro 59:06
6 86 Piesanen Tuomas Korpilahti 1:01:54
7 98 Järvinen Seppo CC Picaro 1:03:31
8 96 Seppänen Timo Espoo 1:04:44
9 97 Ilvessuo Vesa 1:07:07
10 93 Lipsonen Allan CC Picaro 1:07:16
89 Myyryläinen Jussi YIT-rakennus E
88 Toropainen Jari YIT-rakennus E
90 Vuorinen Veikko Kensu E
M45 37 km
1 104 Tervala Mika LaPy 53:31
2 101 Savola Raimo KuPys 55:54
3 103 Paananen Tommi JYPS 59:17
4 109 Ruokonen Juha CC Picaro 1:00:58
5 106 Korhonen Marko JYPS/Kensu 1:01:32
6 102 Varis Janne Palokka 1:05:57
7 108 Hynynen Esa HH 2000 1:06:23
8 110 Ovaskainen Harri Jyväskylä 1:06:26
105 Iitti Jukka YIT-rakennus K
107 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko CC Picaro E
M40 37 km
1 116 Nurmela Pasi OTC 53:45
2 112 Joensuu Mikko KuPys 54:55
3 117 Kolehmainen Jari PK-Team 55:46
4 118 Forsström Markus IK-32 56:22
5 119 Luojumäki Niko JYPS 1:04:23
6 115 Salmela Juha Laukaa 1:07:49
7 113 Happonen Jarkko Jyväskylä 1:08:19
114 Svart Rainer YIT-rakennus E
125 Kilpeläinen Tuija Kensu E
126 Korpijärvi Kirsi Jyväskylä E
M30 37 km
1 120 Repo Ilmari JYPS 54:15
2 121 Hanhela Jani OTC 58:00
3 122 Lahtinen Ilpo Riihimäki 58:30
NYL 37 km
1 131 Yrjölä Ulla Muurame 1:08:20
2 129 Laine Tanja StaminaTC/Jyväskylä 1:09:26
3 130 Kiljunen Anne Jyväskylä 1:12:15
MYL 37 km
1 142 Hyppönen Petri OTC 50:06
2 140 Toivanen Joona CC Picaro 52:18
3 137 Ruostetsaari Timo PyöRi 52:43
4 145 Leppämäki Marko JurVo 53:29
5 147 Miettinen Matti Joutsa 56:26
6 141 Jaatinen Juuso LrPy 56:42
7 134 Kinnunen Verneri CC Picaro 59:15
8 138 Turunpää Veikko Tikkakoski 1:03:07
9 133 Salmela Seppo Landis-gyr 1:03:13
10 144 Yrjönen Janne-Pekka JYPS 1:03:53
11 135 Tarkiainen Esa 1:04:01
11 136 Almqvist Pertti JYPS 1:04:01
13 139 Heinonen Pasi Valkeakoski 1:06:16
14 146 Kouko Jarmo KOPLA 1:07:39
15 143 Lehtola Tomi Jyväskylä 1:07:41
16 132 Hannuniemi Antti Ravi 1:09:08
17 148 Valjus Juha-Matti Jyväskylä 1:18:57