Tulokset
Oulu Tervaetapit maantieajo 4.6.2015
M
99 km
1
68
Jovnna Balto Henriksen
Sirma IL
2:25:12
2
92
Juha Kangaskokko
OTC
2:25:15
3
89
Rasmus Eriksson
GIF
2:25:15
4
87
Timo Pikkarainen
GIF
2:25:15
5
88
Iiro Mäntyniemi
OTC
2:25:15
6
62
Ville Luoto
KäTa
2:25:15
7
63
Ville Pesonen
Cyclos
2:25:15
8
81
Timo Pesola
KäTa
2:25:15
9
71
Ilmari Repo
JYPS
2:25:15
10
64
Arttu Malviniemi
GIF
2:25:15
11
86
Petri Lahtinen
OTC
2:25:15
12
91
Marko Törmänen
OTC
2:25:15
13
78
Vladyslav Makogon
OTC
2:25:15
13
77
Jussi Pesonen
Cyclos
2:25:15
15
84
Heikki Tukki
OTC
2:25:15
16
75
Tero Kuusisto
LaPy
2:25:15
17
76
Juhani Timmerbacka
OTC
2:25:15
18
82
Juha-Matti Törmänen
PK-Team
2:25:15
19
65
Antti Kulmala
OPP
2:25:15
20
74
Petter Mattsson
GIF
2:25:15
21
70
Pekka Kähkölä
OTC
2:25:15
22
67
Joona Oravamäki
KaKa
2:25:15
23
80
Jyrki Puttonen
OTC
2:25:15
24
90
Hyppönen Petri
OTC
2:25:15
25
69
Antto Tunkkari
GIF
2:25:15
26
61
Jani Hanhela
OTC
2:25:23
27
83
Aike Selfors
Sirma IL
2:25:45
0
79
Jani Autio
GIF
K
0
72
Aleksi Koskinen
CCH - Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
K
M-8
11 km
1
4
Arttu Holopainen
KaKa
0:24:19
2
2
Joel Tapio
OPP
0:24:19
3
3
Eero-Veikko Nissilä
KäTa
0:30:01
4
5
Eeti Heiskanen
OTC
0:31:14
M-10
11 km
1
13
Jeehu Kareisto
OTC
0:20:04
2
11
Lenni Heiskanen
OTC
0:20:04
3
9
Georg Martinsen
Bardu Sykkelklubb
0:20:46
4
12
Max Halmekangas
KäTa
0:28:41
0
10
Eeli Lantto
OTC
K
M-12
11 km
1
18
Erik Halonen
HyPy
0:20:04
2
15
Oskari Nissilä
KäTa
0:20:04
3
17
Eero Hedman
OPP
0:20:04
4
16
Tuomas Tummala
KaKa
0:20:04
5
19
Matias Määttä
OTC
0:21:33
M-14
22 km
1
23
Eemil Lehtoranta
OPP
0:40:07
2
30
Aabel Lehtoranta
OPP
0:40:07
3
26
Kalle Marjoniemi
PyöRi
0:40:07
4
21
Olli Terävä
JYPS
0:40:07
5
24
Niko Heikkilä
OPP
0:40:07
6
28
Linus Ollikainen
JYPS
0:40:07
7
22
Rasmus Ähtävä
CCH
0:40:07
8
29
Toralf Martinsen
Bardu Sykkelklubb
0:40:07
9
25
Leo Harju
OTC
0:41:11
0
27
Sakari Ikonen
OTC
K
M-16
55 km
1
34
Ilmari Tunkkari
GIF
1:27:14
2
39
Valtteri Wallenius
CCH
1:27:14
3
37
Simeon Manninen
OPP
1:27:14
4
38
Henrik Joks
Sirma IL
1:27:14
5
36
Joakim Nordström
Porvoon Akilles
1:27:17
6
35
Tuo Torvinen
OPP
1:27:20
M-18
99 km
1
42
Jonas Nordström
Porvoon Akilles
2:25:16
M-40
99 km
1
104
Timo Mattila
OTC
2:25:16
2
109
Pasi Nurmela
OTC
2:25:16
3
106
Kent Sippola
OTC
2:25:16
4
101
Jari Kolehmainen
PK-Team
2:25:16
5
103
Esa Mustonen
Cyclos
2:25:16
6
102
Jani Oravamäki
OTC
2:25:16
7
105
Jouni Ollikainen
JYPS
2:25:16
8
108
Matti Priha
CCH
2:37:33
0
107
Toni Pisano
PK-Team
K
M-45
99 km
1
127
Mika Pihkoluoma
RSP
2:25:16
2
122
Marko Uusimäki
KäTa
2:25:16
3
129
Kyösti Soini
OTC
2:25:16
4
123
Jari Niemelä
Närpes Kraft
2:25:16
5
126
Petri Pesonen
Cyclos
2:25:16
6
125
Stein Joks
Sirma IL
2:25:16
7
121
Pål Reidar Martinsen
Bardu Sykkelklubb
2:25:16
8
124
Kenneth Kolppanen
KäTa
2:25:16
9
128
Tapio Rauma
KäTa
2:46:24
M-50
55 km
1
134
Jukka Puustinen
OTC
1:24:28
2
131
Veli-Matti Keloneva
OTC
1:27:17
3
132
Hannu Marjoniemi
PyöRi
1:27:17
M-55
55 km
1
143
Jarmo Ollanketo
Koiviston Isku
1:24:29
2
141
Peter Juselius
NCK
1:27:17
3
142
Harri Hautala
OTC
1:27:17
M-60
55 km
1
153
Jan Linde
NCK
1:24:28
2
152
Olli Paasovaara
Cyclos
1:46:43
3
155
Timo Riihiniemi
OPP
1:51:31
M-65
55 km
1
161
Kalevi Sallinen
CCH
1:27:25
2
133
Johannes Leppänen
CCH
1:42:12
3
162
Tenho Hätönen
Piikkiön Kehitys
1:46:46
M-70
55 km
1
171
Lauri Nurkkala
TWD
1:27:18
M-75
55 km
1
181
Jaakko Alalahti
OTC
1:42:12
N
55 km
1
52
Ann-Mary Ähtävä
CCH
1:27:17
2
54
Suvi Lavonen
Chebici-Isku Donna
1:27:17
3
53
Pauliina Kanervo
OTC
1:27:17
4
55
Maija Oravamäki
OTC
1:27:17
5
51
Sari Orvola
OTC
1:27:23
N-8
11 km
1
1
Julia Kivilahti
KaKa
0:26:00
N-10
11 km
1
6
Anni Tapio
OPP
0:22:44
2
8
Ellinoora Ojala
Cyclos
0:23:29
3
7
Emma Hedman
OPP
0:27:20
N-12
11 km
1
14
Selina Manninen
OPP
0:21:25
N-14
22 km
1
32
Karoliina Ojala
Cyclos
0:40:32
2
31
Elli Hedman
OPP
0:40:32
N-16
22 km
1
33
Asta Orava
KäTa
0:44:54
N-18
55 km
1
40
Martine Joks
Sirma IL
1:27:18
2
41
Minttu Ojala
Cyclos
1:46:43
N-40
55 km
1
191
Kaisa Ojala
Cyclos
1:46:45