Tulokset

Oulu kortteli 5.7.2015
Miehet  40 km
1 92 Juha Kangaskokko OTC 1:01:28 63
2 91 Marko Törmänen OTC 1:01:30 64
3 76 Juhani Timmerbacka OTC 1:01:30 65
4 74 Petter Mattsson GIF 1:01:30 66
5 83 Aike Selfors Sirma IL 1:02:51 67
6 64 Arttu Malviniemi GIF 1:02:51 68
7 62 Ville Luoto KäTa 1:02:51 69
8 88 Iiro Mäntyniemi OTC 1:02:51 71
9 89 Rasmus Eriksson GIF 1:02:51 73
10 81 Timo Pesola KäTa 1:02:51 74
11 65 Antti Kulmala OPP 1:02:51 77
12 86 Petri Lahtinen OTC 1:02:51 78
13 70 Pekka Kähkölä OTC 1:02:51 79
14 68 Jovnna Balto Henriksen Sirma IL 1:02:51 80
15 72 Aleksi Koskinen CCH - Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 1:02:51 81
16 77 Jussi Pesonen Cyclos 1:02:51 84
17 71 Ilmari Repo JYPS 1:02:51 85
18 69 Antto Tunkkari GIF 1:02:51 87
19 63 Ville Pesonen Cyclos 1:06:13 88
20 75 Tero Kuusisto LaPy 1:06:13 92
21 82 Juha-Matti Törmänen PK-Team 1:06:13 98
22 67 Joona Oravamäki KaKa 1:06:28 99
23 80 Jyrki Puttonen OTC 1:11:28 101
24 79 Jani Autio GIF 1:11:28 103
25 78 Vladyslav Makogon OTC 1:11:28 104
26 61 Jani Hanhela OTC 1:11:28 105
27 87 Timo Pikkarainen GIF 1:11:28 106
84 Heikki Tukki OTC DNS
90 Hyppönen Petri OTC DNS
1 M-8 6 km
2 4 Arttu Holopainen KaKa 0:14:41 13
3 2 Joel Tapio OPP 0:14:41 14
4 3 Eero-Veikko Nissilä KäTa 0:15:01 15
5 5 Eeti Heiskanen OTC 0:15:35 18
M-10 6 km
1 13 Jeehu Kareisto OTC 0:12:02 5
2 11 Lenni Heiskanen OTC 0:12:05 6
3 9 Georg Martinsen Bardu Sykkelklubb 0:12:39 7
4 10 Eeli Lantto OTC 0:14:08 11
5 12 Max Halmekangas KäTa 0:15:11 17
M-12 6 km
1 18 Erik Halonen HyPy 0:11:53 1
2 17 Eero Hedman OPP 0:11:54 2
3 15 Oskari Nissilä KäTa 0:11:59 3
4 16 Tuomas Tummala KaKa 0:12:01 4
5 19 Matias Määttä OTC 0:12:51 9
M-14 10 km
1 23 Eemil Lehtoranta OPP 0:16:59 20
2 30 Aabel Lehtoranta OPP 0:16:59 21
3 24 Niko Heikkilä OPP 0:17:00 22
4 26 Kalle Marjoniemi PyöRi 0:17:46 24
5 28 Linus Ollikainen JYPS 0:17:46 25
6 29 Toralf Martinsen Bardu Sykkelklubb 0:17:49 26
7 27 Sakari Ikonen OTC 0:20:06 29
8 25 Leo Harju OTC 0:20:07 30
21 Olli Terävä JYPS
22 Rasmus Ähtävä CCH
M-16 24 km
1 38 Henrik Joks Sirma IL 0:43:25 32
2 36 Joakim Nordström Porvoon Akilles 0:44:19 36
3 39 Valtteri Wallenius CCH 0:44:19 37
4 37 Simeon Manninen OPP 0:44:19 38
5 35 Turo Torvinen OPP 0:46:41 54
34 Ilmari Tunkkari GIF
M-18 40 km
42 Jonas Nordström Porvoon Akilles 1:02:51 83
M-40 40 km
1 106 Kent Sippola OTC 1:02:51 70
2 109 Pasi Nurmela OTC 1:02:51 72
3 104 Timo Mattila OTC 1:02:51 76
4 102 Jani Oravamäki OTC 1:02:51 82
5 105 Jouni Ollikainen JYPS 1:02:51 86
6 103 Esa Mustonen Cyclos 1:06:13 93
7 101 Jari Kolehmainen PK-Team 1:06:13 95
8 107 Toni Pisano PK-Team 1:06:13 96
9 108 Matti Priha CCH 1:11:28 102
M-45 40 km
1 125 Stein Joks Sirma IL 1:02:51 75
2 123 Jari Niemelä Närpes Kraft 1:06:13 89
3 129 Kyösti Soini OTC 1:06:13 90
4 127 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 1:06:13 91
5 124 Kenneth Kolppanen KäTa 1:06:13 94
6 128 Tapio Rauma KäTa 1:06:13 97
7 126 Petri Pesonen Cyclos 1:11:28 100
8 122 Marko Uusimäki KäTa DNS
9 121 Pål Reidar Martinsen Bardu Sykkelklubb DNS
M-50 24 km
1 134 Jukka Puustinen OTC 0:43:27 33
2 131 Veli-Matti Keloneva OTC 0:44:33 42
3 132 Hannu Marjoniemi PyöRi 0:46:41 56
M-55 24 km
1 143 Jarmo Ollanketo Koiviston Isku 0:44:33 43
2 142 Harri Hautala OTC 0:46:41 55
3 141 Peter Juselius NCK 0:52:41 35
M-60 24 km
1 153 Jan Linde NCK 0:44:33 39
2 155 Timo Riihiniemi OPP 0:48:37 59
3 152 Olli Paasovaara Cyclos 0:48:37 60
M-65 24 km
1 161 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 0:44:11 34
2 133 Johannes Leppänen CCH 0:44:36 45
3 162 Tenho Hätönen Piikkiön Kehitys 0:50:22 40
M-70 24 km
1 171 Lauri Nurkkala TWD 0:45:17 49
N 24 km
1 54 Suvi Lavonen Chebici-Isku Donna 0:44:33 41
2 53 Pauliina Kanervo OTC 0:46:41 52
3 51 Sari Orvola OTC 0:46:41 53
52 Ann-Mary Ähtävä CCH
55 Maija Oravamäki OTC
N-8 6 km
1 1 Julia Kivilahti KaKa 0:15:03 16
N-10 6 km
1 6 Anni Tapio OPP 0:13:41 10
2 8 Ellinoora Ojala Cyclos 0:14:08 12
3 7 Emma Hedman OPP 0:16:44 19
1 N-12 6 km
14 Selina Manninen OPP 0:12:45 8
N-14 10 km
1 32 Karoliina Ojala Cyclos 0:20:02 27
2 31 Elli Hedman OPP 0:20:04 28
N-16 10 km
1 33 Asta Orava KäTa 0:21:30 31
N-18 24 km
1 40 Martine Joks Sirma IL 0:46:41 51
2 41 Minttu Ojala Cyclos 0:48:37 57
N-40 24 km
1 191 Kaisa Ojala Cyclos 0:48:37 58