Tulokset

Hyvinkää GP 9.5.2015

Tark  10. 5. 2015
 
M-30 84 km
1 442 Sampsa Nukarinen KuoPys 2:18:56 61
2 457 Jussi Joensu Mäntsälän Urheiijat 2:18:56 71
376 Teppo Einistö Cycling Academy ry dnf dnf
 
M-40 84 km
1 392 Asko Sneck HyPy 2:18:46 51
2 447 Henry Kolmonen LaPy 2:18:46 52
3 480 Jan-Peter Stenvall TuUL 2:18:56 56
4 490 Hannu Koimäki Vantaan Pyöräilijät 2:18:56 59
5 313 Pedro Lopez-Jorkama Akilles 2:18:56 62
6 359 Mika Heimala Cycle Club Helsinki 2:18:56 64
7 390 Aki Leino HyPy 2:18:56 65
8 438 Micael Heino Korson Kaiku 2:18:56 66
9 440 Kai Syrjälä Korson Kaiku 2:18:56 67
10 491 Tapio Salmela Vantaan Pyöräilijät 2:18:56 68
11 445 Tommi Järvinen Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:18:56 70
12 484 Antti Partti Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 2:22:07 79
13 547 Mikko Leisti CCH/Helsinki 2:23:32 81
14 362 Harri Korpi-Kokko Cycle Club Helsinki 2:30:44 83
323 Kari Kareinen CCG dnf dnf
309 Mika Häkkinen Akilles dns dns
 
M-50 84 km
1 458 Stig-Erik Vikars Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf 2:18:56 54
2 439 Juhani Koskela Korson Kaiku 2:18:56 55
3 494 Ari Ekroos Zeus 2:18:56 57
4 374 Harri Aaltonen Cycling Academy 2:18:56 58
5 364 Markus  Leppänen Cycle Club Helsinki 2:18:56 60
6 308 Teuvo Färlin Akilles 2:18:56 63
7 377 Seppo Aaltonen Cygling Academy ry 2:18:56 69
8 324 Kari Lehtinen CCG 2:18:56 73
9 452 Markku Silvenius LaPy 2:18:56 74
10 425 Beni Kauhanen  JäPy (Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y.) 2:19:52 75
11 454 Heikki Suomalainen LaPy 2:20:25 76
12 465 Tero Norkola Prologi / Helsinki 2:20:25 77
13 394 Olli Vaittinen HyPy 2:24:16 82
325 Reima Huotari CCH dnf dnf
348 Jan Grönqvist CCT/Lup-82  Raasepori dnf dnf
360 Heikki  Heinaro Cycle Club Helsinki dnf dnf
375 Ilkka Karttunen Cycling Academy dns dns
463 Hannu Ala-Kapee P-P dns dns
482 Reijo Kähäri Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät dns dns
 
M-55 84 km
1 365 Matti Priha Cycle Club Helsinki 2:18:56 72
 
M-60 84 km
431 Rauni Eklund Kings Way Cycling Team dns dns
 
M-65 84 km
1 326 Johannes Leppänen CCH 2:52:47 91
 
M-70 42 km
1 322 Keijo Kuha CC Picaro 1:18:49 1
 
M-80 42 km
1 495 Bror Westerberg Zeus 1:42:51 2
M-18 168 km
1 478 Erik Relanto TuUL 4:32:18 154
481 Jesse Uusiperhe TuUL dnf dnf
 
M-Elite 168 km
1 314 Kim Mansner Akilles 4:20:10 125
2 479 Lauri Seppä TuUL 4:21:00 126
3 385 Johan Nordlund HlTarmo/Team Racebike-Focus 4:21:00 127
4 420 Jaakko Toppari Jurvan Voima 4:21:43 128
5 403 Mikko Auvinen IK-32 4:21:54 129
6 450 Juho Saarinen LaPy 4:25:32 130
7 384 Leo Laakkonen HlTarmo/Team Racebike-Focus 4:25:32 131
8 310 Joni Kanerva Akilles 4:31:03 132
9 329 Juhana Hietala CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 4:31:03 132,1
10 408 Antti Korpi Ik-32 4:31:03 132,2
11 381 Timo Pikkarainen GIF Kokkola 4:31:03 132,3
12 493 Janne Hämäläinen VELO8 4:31:03 132,4
13 341 Antero Salvanto CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 4:31:03 132,5
14 370 Niki Birling CycleCenterTeam 4:31:03 132,6
15 350 Jarkko Niemi Chebici Isku 4:31:03 132,7
16 351 Jari Nieminen Chebici Isku 4:31:03 132,8
17 307 Juho Färlin Akilles 4:31:03 132,9
18 354 Ville Pursiainen  CK Master/ Porvoo 4:31:03 133
19 340 Janne Nurminen CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 4:31:03 134
20 419 Tony Stoor Jurvan Voima 4:31:03 135
21 383 Valtteri Härkönen HlTarmo/Team Racebike-Focus 4:31:03 136
22 328 Anders Bäckman CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 4:31:03 137
23 371 Lasse Huovilainen CycleCenterTeam 4:31:03 138
24 462 Joonas Ojasalo PeNo 4:31:03 139
25 476 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 4:31:03 140
26 402 Ville-Pekka Reponen Idrottsklubben-32 4:32:18 141
27 406 Ville Kantola IK-32 4:32:18 142
28 443 Ville Luoto Kälviän Tarmo 4:32:18 143
29 386 Lauri Siukola HlTarmo/Team Racebike-Focus 4:32:18 144
30 306 Eärendel Fingerson  Akilles 4:32:18 145
31 352 Taneli Turunen Chebici Isku 4:32:18 146
32 444 Timo Pesola Kälviän Tarmo 4:32:18 147
33 456 Laura  Vainionpää Medilaser Team 4:32:18 148
34 355 Jari Vanninen CK Master/ Porvoo 4:32:18 149
35 446 Janne Elkala LaPy 4:32:18 150
36 318 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 4:32:18 151
37 397 Tuukka Puuronen  IBD VIVUS 4:32:18 152
38 428 Antti Mäkelä JäPy (Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y.) 4:32:18 153
39 373 Petri Rinkinen CycleCenterTeam 4:32:18 155
40 418 Marko Leppämäki Jurvan Voima 4:32:18 156
41 316 Max Puttonen Akilles 4:32:18 157
42 399 Teemu Törmälä IBD VIVUS 4:32:18 158
43 312 Anssi Kesonen Akilles 4:32:18 159
44 475 Sami Aura TuUL 4:32:18 160
45 417 Mikko Aalto Jurvan Voima 4:32:18 161
46 349 Joonas Haapala Chebici Isku 4:32:18 162
47 372 Jan Nyholm CycleCenterTeam 4:32:18 163
48 338 Petri Matero CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 4:32:30 164
49 409 Ari Kuusisto IK-32 4:32:30 165
50 347 Mika Vilen CCT Helsinki 4:32:30 166
51 317 Marek Salermo Akilles 4:32:30 167
52 459 Jussi Kanerva orimattilan toive 4:35:33 168
53 344 Lasse Torpo CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 4:43:20 169
54 378 Sebastian Kurtén Kainberg Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening 4:50:49 170
358 Jan Elmgren Cycle Club Helsinki dnf dnf
398 Risto Saari  IBD VIVUS dnf dnf
404 Markus Forsström IK-32 dnf dnf
407 Hirvonen Keijo IK-32 dnf dnf
422 Tommi Ikonen JäPy (Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y.) dnf dnf
426 Jari Kemppainen JäPy (Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y.) dnf dnf
448 Tero Kuusisto LaPy dnf dnf
449 Juuso Liukkonen LaPy dnf dnf
469 Aki Sund RSP dns dns
315 Jussi Nummikko Akilles dns dns
319 Teemu Viholainen Akilles dns dns
M-Kilpa 84 km
1 486 Jouni Väinölä Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 2:17:22 3
2 331 Mikko Hyrkkänen CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 2:17:22 4
3 485 Teemu Salovaara Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 2:17:44 5
4 343 Tuomas Tirkkonen CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 2:17:44 6
5 436 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 2:17:44 7
6 492 Kimmo Vehkakoski wasa velocity 2:17:44 8
7 335 Jarkko Kokko CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 2:17:44 9
8 401 Arttu Pekkarinen Idrottsklubben-32 2:17:44 10
9 413 Janne Tala IK-32 2:17:44 11
10 410 Anssi Rinne IK-32 2:17:44 12
11 467 Jani Hujanen Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 2:17:44 13
12 460 Juhani Palosaari OTC 2:17:44 14
13 437 Samuli Vanne KorsKa 2:17:44 15
14 441 Jukka Härkönen Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 2:17:44 16
15 471 Kati Jokio  Team Velo Cycling 1:57:44 17
16 357 Daniel Dobrin Cycle Club Helsinki 2:17:44 18
17 546 Aleksi Sillanpää HyPy 2:17:44 19
18 301 Tommi Koskinen ACT 2:17:44 20
19 470 Mathias Lindholm Stanga Racing 2:17:44 21
20 356 Nuutti Antikainen Cycle Club Helsinki 2:17:44 22
21 379 Matti Pollari Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening 2:17:44 23
22 366 Pekka Siiriäinen Cycle Club Helsinki 2:17:44 24
23 429 Sildén Simo JäPy (Järvenpään Pyöräilijät) 2:17:44 25
24 339 Niko Mentula CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 2:17:44 26
25 424 Pasi Karjalainen JäPy (Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y.) 2:17:44 27
26 411 Lasse Rinne IK-32 2:17:44 28
27 487 Kirsi Väinölä Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 2:17:44 29
28 332 Pekka Hämäläinen CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 2:17:44 30
29 311 Sami Kervinen Akilles 2:17:44 31
30 483 Klaus Nummela Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 2:17:44 32
31 414 Tommi Ylönen IK-32 2:17:44 33
32 382 Ville Kantell HlTarmo 2:17:44 34
33 400 Salvatore Iovene Idrottsklubben-32 2:17:44 35
34 421 Jani Ihalainen JäPy (Järvenpään pyöräilijät r.y.) 2:17:44 36
35 477 Mikko Löppönen TuUL 2:17:44 37
36 333 Jaakko Kangas CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 2:17:44 38
37 466 Joni Lappalainen rantapyörä/kotka 2:17:44 39
38 427 Harri Mattila  JäPy (Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y.) 2:17:44 40
39 342 Jeremiah Tesolin CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 2:17:44 41
40 334 Sampo Koistinen CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 2:17:44 42
41 336 Aleksi Koskinen CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 2:17:44 43
42 464 Antti Salonen Prologi 2:17:44 44
43 337 Esko Lahti CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 2:17:44 45
44 388 Ville Ahllund HyPy 2:18:34 46
45 363 Jesse Lankila Cycle Club Helsinki 2:19:13 47
46 367 Joona Tuusa Cycle Club Helsinki 2:26:45 49
47 302 Aridani Paulin ACT 2:26:45 49,1
48 380 André Kurtén Gamlakarleby IF / Kokkola 2:26:45 49,2
49 455 Jyri Kukkola Let's go 2:26:54 50
50 353 Tommi Spring CK Master 2:28:51 53
51 435 Ilpo Kyllönen Koiviston Isku 2:32:07 78
52 461 Tuomo Palosaari OTC 2:32:07 79,5
53 405 Ilkka Haavisto IK-32 2:32:15 80
54 433 Miika  Salminen Koiviston Isku 2:40:44 84
55 434 Bruno Di Buo Koiviston Isku 3:03:17 92
423 Mika Kariluoto JäPy (Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y.) dnf dnf
472 Pia Pensaari Team Velo Cycling dnf dnf
327 Antti Brax CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto dns dns
330 Petri Hietanen CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto dns dns
412 Antti Ruuska IK-32 dns dns
432 Janis Künnap Klaukkala dns dns
468 Jussi Mäkinen ReaktorStanga dns dns
N-Elite 84 km
1 391 Heini Salovaara HyPy 2:34:10 85
2 305 Michaela Åvall ACT LADIES 2:34:10 86
3 393 Maija Syrjä HyPy 2:34:25 87
4 389 Heljä Korhonen HyPy 2:35:11 88
5 304 Lotta Siiriäinen ACT LADIES 2:42:47 89
6 361 Hanna Humaljoki Cycle Club Helsinki 2:42:47 90
303 Maija Koskinen ACT LADIES dns dns