Tulokset

Tienoon Tempo
N-10 10 km
1 2 Erika Ingves  Kraft 22:32,6
2 1 Cecilia Lindberg  SV 24:06,3
M-10 10 km
1 6 Mico Tuominen  TVC 21:18,3
2 5 Anton Ingves  Kraft 21:52,1
3 3 Arttu Holopainen  KaKa 24:53,6
4 4 Emre Lutfi  TVC 26:35,2
M-12 10 km
1 87 Ville Lehikoinen  TVC 20:07,2
2 7 Jesper Lindberg  SV 20:28,4
3 11 Tomas-Casimir Niemi  TY 20:41,6
4 9 Tuomas Tummala  KaKa 20:50,8
10 Tatu Taskinen  TVC E
N-14 10 km
1 17 Salla Lindgren  TVC 19:15,1
M-14
1 19 Oskari Lepistö  TVC 18:07,0
2 20 Jonni-Micael Niemi  TY 20:02,8
3 8 Onni Aarnio  TVC 22:44,4
21 Akseli Lindgren  TVC E
N-16 10 km
1 18 Erika Pulkkinen  TT226 20:46,3
M-80 10 km
1 13 Bror Westerberg  Zeus 20:48,9
2 12 Sauli Uusi-Kokko  KaKa 23:30,3
M-75 10 km
1 15 Reijo Munne  KoPy 17:34,0
2 14 Erkki Pahkinen  JYPS 19:22,4
M-70 20 km
1 28 Eero Fält  TVC 33:11,6
2 26 Juhani Katila  Zeus 40:07,8
27 Taisto Candolin  PoPyKa E
M-16 20 km
1 25 Joakim Nordström  Akilles 33:38,2
1 24 Eemil Nelson  TVC 40:37,0
M-18 20 km
1 69 Jonas Nordström  Akilles 28:56,1
N-40 20 km
1 22 Sanna Juujärvi  RSP 34:24,6
M-65 20 km
1 34 Matti Tanttu  CCH 31:57,2
2 32 Kalevi Sallinen  CCH 32:58,8
3 31 Jussi Voima  TVC 33:42,7
4 29 Eino Lipponen  P-68 34:52,1
5 30 Pekka Purra  IK-32 35:53,3
6 33 Tenho Hätönen  PiKe 37:30,6
35 Pentti Salminen  LaPy E
M-60 20 km
1 40 Jukka Mäentaus  SäkY 30:20,4
2 39 Leevi Kivelä  CCH 31:15,6
3 38 Jorma Vuorinen  SäkY 32:56,1
4 37 Matti Immonen  SäkY 35:08,5
5 36 Juhani Torkkeli  P-68 35:29,2
M-55 20 km
1 47 Bertel Niemi  LUP-82 28:17,1
2 46 Harri Hautala  OTC 30:52,4
3 44 Hannu Vaissalo  TVC 32:19,7
4 43 Kurt Saarni  TVC 34:15,9
5 42 Raimo Nikander  Velo Salo 35:35,8
45 Jarmo Hakala  TVC E
41 Markku Koskinen  HyPy E
M-50 20 km
1 53 Harry Riddar  Kraft 28:05,7
2 52 Stig-Erik Vikars  Kraft 29:15,9
3 49 Juha-Pekka Simpanen  HMTBC 30:03,0
4 51 Jyrki Lepistö  PoTa 30:13,1
5 50 Jaakko Myllymäki  CCH 30:45,0
6 48 Hannu Rinne  TuUL 33:33,7
M-45 20 km
1 59 Sami Mattila  TVC 27:59,3
2 64 Jari Kainulainen  CCH 29:02,3
3 60 Mika Pihkoluoma  RSP 29:43,7
4 57 Kari Alho  TVC 31:18,8
5 56 Petri Hankiola  CCH 33:12,8
6 55 Parviz Lutfi  TVC 38:51,6
7 54 Pertti-Tapio Mäkelä  P-68 41:00,6
58 Harri Susi  IK-32 E
M-40 20 km
1 62 Markus Forsström  IK-32 29:51,5
2 63 Ari Kuusisto  IK-32 30:11,0
61 Teemu Jaakkola  TVC E
M-30 20 km
1 68 Tomi Huhtamäki  TVC 28:35,5
2 67 Ville Rantala  TuUL 30:30,3
3 65 Mikko Löppönen  TuUL 30:52,5
4 66 Patrick Leo  P-Union 31:33,8
NAISET 20 km
1 23 Anna-Mari Saarinen  TVC 35:40,8
MIEHET 20 km
1 71 Juho Saarinen  LaPy 25:44,1
2 82 Jari Ollila  P-Union 27:21,7
3 85 Sami Aura  TuUL 27:27,1
4 73 Antti Palonen  P-Union 27:27,3
5 80 Timo Erjomaa  TVC 27:31,2
6 84 Jan Elmgren  CCH 27:33,0
7 86 Lauri Seppä  TuUL 27:39,9
8 79 Miika Jäntti  UP 28:26,5
9 77 Janne Elkala  LaPy 28:28,3
10 81 Joona Toivanen  Picaro 28:54,3
11 83 Lauri Harju  TVC 29:06,6
12 70 Janne Pohjalainen  RSP 29:07,6
13 75 Markus Myllymäki  CCH 30:01,1
14 78 Juuso Jaatinen  LprPy 30:11,7
15 76 Juho Keskinen  PoTa 31:13,9
16 74 Lassi Sippola  TCC 35:21,7
72 Pasi Andersson  TuUL E