XCO MTB SM 2015 |
LIETO
19.7.2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
Kierrokset |
|
M-ELITE |
30,4 km |
|
|
1. |
Halme Sasu |
KorsKa |
1:53:02 |
|
2. |
Kittilä Kusti |
OTC |
1:54:28 |
|
3. |
Tähti Toni |
Picaro |
1:58:18 |
|
4. |
Kangaskokko Juha |
OTC |
1:58:27 |
|
5. |
Uusi-Piuhari Teemu |
ProMTB |
2:03:45 |
|
6. |
Halme Samuel |
KorsKa |
2:04:19 |
|
7. |
Tikkala Arto |
WVC |
2:05:39 |
|
8. |
Pärssinen Perttu |
ProMTB |
2:09:03 |
|
9. |
Pökälä Samuel |
TW-L |
2:09:42 |
|
10. |
Oksman Jerry |
HyPy |
1:25:48 |
-3 |
11. |
Pyykönen Pasi |
Koil |
1:01:16 |
-5 |
|
Holmberg Jeremias |
HyPy |
dnf |
|
|
Lehtinen Sakari |
HyPy |
dnf |
|
|
Miettinen Olli |
TCC |
dnf |
|
|
Ojala Henri |
TVC |
dnf |
|
|
Pessi Joonas |
PKK |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-ELITE |
22,8 km |
|
|
1. |
Kanerva Noora |
KorsKa |
1:52:32 |
|
2. |
Salmela Meiju |
OP-P |
1:55:39 |
|
3. |
Haga Antonia |
OP-P |
2:01:08 |
|
4. |
Rossi Maija |
TWD |
2:11:30 |
|
5. |
Lehikoinen Pia |
TVC |
1:15:11 |
-3 |
6. |
Konttinen Hanna |
KoPy |
1:19:57 |
-3 |
7. |
Salovaara Heini |
HyPy |
56:11:00 |
-4 |
|
Onger Heidi |
IK-32 |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MU-23 |
26,6 km |
|
|
1. |
Haga André |
NCK |
1:45:40 |
|
2. |
Hänninen Juho |
TWL |
1:51:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-18 |
22,8 km |
|
|
1. |
Juntunen Antti-Jussi |
KorsKa |
1:31:41 |
|
2. |
Hänninen Jaakko |
TaiTä |
1:42:08 |
|
3. |
Uitto Eemil |
LaPy |
1:46:41 |
|
4. |
Elo Jesse |
HHCMB |
1:36:06 |
-1 |
5. |
Kuronen Eetu |
TVC |
1:17:29 |
-2 |
6. |
Sillanpää Arttu |
HyPy |
2:11:21 |
-2 |
7. |
Terävä Simo |
JYPS |
35:07:00 |
-4 |
|
Happonen Aaro |
JYPS |
dnf |
|
|
Hirvenoja Ville |
CCH |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-30 |
22,8 km |
|
|
1. |
Kuitto Antti |
HyPy |
1:31:17,0 |
|
2. |
Veikkolainen Kari |
KorsKa |
1:33:04,0 |
|
3. |
Kupiainen Mikko |
HyPy |
1:35:05,0 |
|
4. |
Ijäs Kristian |
TVC |
1:40:16,0 |
|
5. |
Anttila Hannu |
WVC |
1:40:45,0 |
|
6. |
Tuominen Mika |
Team Kotikallio |
1:44:18,0 |
|
7. |
Niskakangas Heikki |
IK-32 |
1:31:49,0 |
-1 |
8. |
Koivula Mikko |
KorsKa |
1:34:36,0 |
-1 |
9. |
Suomu Jaakko |
KäTa |
1:22:59,0 |
-2 |
|
Lappalainen Jarkko |
RiiK-V |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-40 |
22,8 km |
|
|
1. |
Visuri Samuli |
CCH |
1:29:54,0 |
|
2. |
Heinikainen Jari |
LaPy |
1:34:38,0 |
|
3. |
Soini Kyösti |
OTC |
1:35:50,0 |
|
4. |
Paavola Tomi |
HyPy |
1:39:01,0 |
|
5. |
Korpela Aki |
PKK |
1:39:47,0 |
|
6. |
Saukko Marko |
CCH |
1:40:34,0 |
|
7. |
Sippola Kent |
OTC |
1:41:32,0 |
|
8. |
Vainio Panu |
CCH |
1:42:55,0 |
|
9. |
Mustikkamaa Timo |
ProMTB |
1:46:18,0 |
|
10. |
Mursu Jaakko |
KuoPys |
1:48:07,0 |
|
11. |
Lindström Petri |
TVC |
1:32:32,0 |
-1 |
12. |
Aarnio Jonas |
IFÅ |
1:32:47,0 |
-1 |
13. |
Richartz Paul |
Team Kotikallio |
1:21:54,0 |
-2 |
14. |
Rantalahti Antti |
MTBCF |
1:05:17,0 |
-3 |
15. |
Hyypöläinen Veli |
TaiTä |
1:26:33,0 |
-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-50 |
19,0 km |
|
|
1. |
Kansikas Ari |
ProMTB |
1:24:19,0 |
|
2. |
Mikkonen Ari |
KorsKa |
1:33:56,0 |
|
3. |
Kivirinta Jukka |
PyöRi |
1:35:36,0 |
|
4. |
Ahola Mika |
LaPy |
1:36:41,0 |
|
5. |
Kokkonen Rauno |
TCC |
1:37:49,0 |
|
6. |
Lehikoinen Jukka |
TVC |
1:27:49,0 |
-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-16 |
15,8 km |
|
|
1. |
Santasalo Tomi |
P-P |
1:07:27,0 |
|
2. |
Hara Jere |
ProMTB |
1:09:12,0 |
|
3. |
Manninen Simeon |
OP-P |
1:10:56,0 |
|
4. |
Richartz Rico |
Team Kotikallio |
1:12:53,0 |
|
5. |
Sillankorva Jaakko |
KorsKa |
1:13:10,0 |
|
6. |
Vainio Roope |
HyPy |
1:16:57,0 |
|
7. |
Perälä Joona |
KorsKa |
1:16:57,0 |
|
8. |
Lehikoinen Antti |
TVC |
1:19:29,0 |
|
9. |
Mielikäinen Otto |
HyPy |
1:21:58,0 |
|
10. |
Ropponen Eetu |
HyPy |
0:45:53,0 |
-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-16 |
10,2 km |
|
|
1. |
Salmela Vilma |
KorsKa |
0:53:10,0 |
|
2. |
Puskala Viivi |
CCH |
0:59:07,0 |
|
3. |
Lahti Emma |
KäTa |
1:10:30,0 |
|
4. |
Hirvenoja Venla |
CCH |
0:58:51,0 |
-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-14 |
10,2 km |
|
|
1. |
Heikkilä Niko |
OP-P |
0:45:04,0 |
|
2. |
Lehtoranta Eemil |
OP-P |
0:47:40,0 |
|
3. |
Öhman Samuli |
HyPy |
0:51:07,0 |
|
4. |
Lehtoranta Aabel |
OP-P |
0:51:34,0 |
|
5. |
Aintila Waldemar |
IK-32 |
0:51:39,0 |
|
6. |
Vainio Veeti |
HyPy |
0:54:53,0 |
|
7. |
Lepistö Oskari |
TVC |
0:56:21,0 |
|
8. |
Eskelinen Joona |
TuUL |
1:00:12,0 |
|
9. |
Niemi Jonni-Micael |
TY |
1:04:35,0 |
|
10. |
Palonen Juho |
HyPy |
0:46:28,0 |
-1 |
11. |
Lindgren Akseli |
TVC |
0:47:50,0 |
-1 |
12. |
Aarnio Onni |
TVC |
0:52:27,0 |
-1 |
|
Arola Patrik |
Akilles |
dnf |
|
|
Saali Saku |
BTu |
dnf |
|
|
Terävä Olli |
JYPS |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-14 |
6,8 km |
|
|
1. |
Teiskonen Jennika |
JYPS |
33:45:00 |
|
2. |
Hämäläinen Aino |
KorsKa |
35:12:00 |
|
3. |
Hedman Elli |
OP-P |
38:09:00 |
|
4. |
Lindgren Salla |
TVC |
39:07:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-12 |
6,8 km |
|
|
1. |
Ahtosalo Matias |
KorsKa |
32:24:00 |
|
2. |
Halonen Erik |
HyPy |
34:26:00 |
|
3. |
Hämäläinen Antti |
KorsKa |
34:43:00 |
|
4. |
Maja Akseli |
JYPS |
35:09:00 |
|
5. |
Heinikainen Oskari |
LaPy |
35:36:00 |
|
6. |
Salmela Joel |
OP-P |
36:57:00 |
|
7. |
Hedman Eero |
OP-P |
37:58:00 |
|
8. |
Lupsakko Tuukka |
JYPS |
38:45:00 |
|
9. |
Niemi Tomas-Casimir |
TY |
43:30:00 |
|
10. |
Räsänen Vilppu |
HHCMB |
43:44:00 |
|
11. |
Hyypöläinen Matti |
TaiTä |
44:28:00 |
|
12. |
Vähäsalo Eetu |
HyPy |
45:06:00 |
|
13. |
Hara Joel |
ProMTB |
47:01:00 |
|
14. |
Ijäs Emil |
KorsKa |
48:12:00 |
|
15. |
Selenius Lucas |
Akilles |
53:40:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-12 |
4,0 km |
|
|
1. |
Ahtosalo Anniina |
KorsKa |
17:26 |
|
2. |
Manninen Seliina |
OP-P |
21:41 |
|
3. |
Richartz Ronja |
Team Kotikallio |
29:16:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-10 |
4,0 km |
|
|
1. |
Tuominen Mico |
TVC |
16:58 |
|
2. |
Toivonen Nuutti |
KorsKa |
18:43 |
|
3. |
Leivo Jarkko |
KorsKa |
18:50 |
|
4. |
Heiskanen Lenni |
OTC |
20:13 |
|
5. |
Salmela Juho |
OP-P |
21:01 |
|
6. |
Kareisto Jeehu |
OTC |
21:04 |
|
7. |
Miikki Eino |
TaiTä |
22:18 |
|
8. |
Räsänen Akseli |
KorsKa |
22:44 |
|
9. |
Puttonen Leon |
KorsKa |
23:11 |
|
10. |
Tuttavainen Perttu |
KorsKa |
27:22:00 |
|
11. |
Ingves Anton |
Kraft |
32:57:00 |
|
12. |
Saali Sisu |
BTu |
36:58:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-10 |
2,0 km |
|
|
1. |
Tuovinen Hilma |
KorsKa |
10:53 |
|
2. |
Koivula Ella |
KorsKa |
11:02 |
|
3. |
Leivo Venla |
KorsKa |
11:38 |
|
|
Ingves Erika |
Kraft |
dsq |
|
|
Sittnikow Diana |
BMXH |
dsq |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|