Tulokset: Pekka Nikula

Laukaa Peurunka 9.5.2015
Peurunka MTB 400 Marathon
Nimi Seura Aika
M-10 10,0 km
1 Tatu Ahvenainen LaPy 00:28:36,6
2 Lauri Pulkkinen Kokkola 00:33:38,2
3 Valtteri Kurikka JYPS/äki 00:49:50,4
N-10 10,0 km
1 Peppi Leppälä Reisjärvi 00:30:41,3
2 Vilma Teiskonen JYPS / Se Joku 00:32:14,4
3 Eeva Honkaperä Reisjärvi 00:39:26,2
M-12 10,0 km
1 Akseli Maja JYPS 00:24:45,6
2 Miska Aho Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 00:26:12,6
3 Artturi Kurikka JYPS/äki 00:32:07,8
4 Rasmus Jääskeläinen Picaro 00:33:48,3
N-12 10,0 km
1 Siiri Rasimus JYPS 00:28:30,6
Myl 66,0 km
1 Juha Kangaskokko OTC 03:04:58,9
2 Riivo Schumann Amps Extreme Sport /Est 03:05:46,1
3 Joonas Pessi PKK 03:07:34,9
4 Antti Kuitto Team Skins / Hypy 03:09:24,4
5 Samuel Halme Focus Halme Racing 03:13:48,8
6 Iiro Sairanen IU 03:15:41,0
7 Tuomas Pirkkalainen JYPS 03:16:07,5
8 Samuli Ollanketo OTC 03:16:27,8
9 Kosunen Aki Team Medilaser MTB 03:20:13,6
10 Heikki Köykkä HK-Varma 03:21:00,4
11 Jukka-Pekka Kunnari Picaro 03:21:32,2
12 Samuli Saarela PKK/Team Sportax 03:22:15,0
13 Juha Vähämetsä KiiRi/Erigeepper Challenge 03:23:35,0
14 Denis Kabanen Venäjä, Petroskoi 03:24:15,6
15 Hannu Anttila WVC 03:25:43,3
16 Mikko Kupiainen HyPy Team Skins 03:28:58,4
17 Pasi Pyykkönen P-Union 03:32:54,9
18 Antti Tallinen KoPy 03:34:48,8
19 Timo Vesalo Kuopys 03:42:24,8
20 Marko Haapakoski JYPS 03:43:26,5
21 Tarmo Lehtinen PKK 03:46:46,2
22 Jarkko Mikkola ProMTB 03:47:11,5
23 Miika Teiskonen Cycling El Burro 03:47:26,2
24 Jaakko Tukki Rokua MTB 03:47:39,0
25 Tommi Espo JYPS 03:52:33,4
26 Juha Ristamäki PKK 03:54:34,7
27 Mikko Koivula KorsKa 04:00:05,7
28 Simo Pajari IU 04:01:16,2
29 Tomi Kuitunen JäPy 04:03:21,0
30 Timo Hiidenheimo JäPy 04:03:25,2
31 Mikko Kallio SPP-56 04:04:40,6
32 Jani Lirkki JYPS 04:10:45,0
33 Niko Laurila Akilles 04:12:30,7
34 Jaakko Suomu KäTa 04:16:24,5
35 Sami Suhonen Liikunnan Riemu 04:16:26,4
36 Lassi-Pekka Laitinen LaPy 04:20:46,6
37 Timo Espo KoPy 04:23:27,6
38 Janne Hallikainen ACT 04:31:29,6
39 Antti Vuolli Team 1140 04:39:16,0
Kare Eskola KorsKa/Hi5bikes.fi dnf
Sami Hakkarainen KuoPys dnf
Kalle Kauppinen IisVi dnf
Jouni Kytölä CCH dnf
Kauri Lindström Maastoonpolje.fi dnf
Heikki Tukki OTC/Rokua MTB dnf
Teemu Uusi-Piuhari MTB Medialaser dnf
Teemu Vidgren Petäjävesi dnf
Juha Viitanen SPP-56 dnf
Kärkkäinen Ville JYPS dnf
Mikko Virtanen KuoPys dnf
Ossi Vuola KuoPys dnf
Markus Koskela HlT dns
Henrik Nykänen KoPy dns
Nyl 66,0 km
1 Meiju Salmela OP-P/Focus 03:37:04,8
2 Susanna Ylinen JYPS 03:50:08,0
3 Kosunen Niina Team Medilaser MTB 04:18:09,3
4 Mari Kupiainen MTBCF 04:31:41,9
5 Sini Nousiainen JYPS 04:56:43,1
Sini Alusniemi JYPS dns
Taija Jäppinen Mikkeli dns
M-40 66,0 km
1 Marko Törmänen OTC 03:11:57,2
2 Kyösti Ski Soini OTC 03:14:44,2
3 Aki Korpela PKK 03:18:17,6
4 Jani Ikonen JoensPy 03:21:22,9
5 Kent Sippola OTC 03:23:22,3
6 Panu Vainio CCH 03:26:00,2
7 Poussu Jani Team Medilaser MTB 03:29:16,4
8 Jari Kolehmainen PK-team 03:30:16,3
9 Jyri Viemerö SPP-56 03:33:55,3
10 Heikki Haaparanta OP-P 03:35:11,7
11 Petteri Mustakallio KuoPys 03:35:11,9
12 Pekka Miilumäki SPP-56 03:36:21,7
13 Juhani Karjalainen Team Medilaser MTB 03:43:36,4
14 Samppa Ahmaniemi VeloValmet 03:45:06,8
15 Mauri Konttila JäPy 03:47:36,1
16 Jani Saalamo JYPS 03:48:10,2
17 Rintala Jukka SPP-56 03:50:44,9
18 Juha Levaniemi GIF 03:52:07,7
19 Mika Similä Cycling El Burro 04:01:06,7
20 Jani Helen KorsKa 04:01:24,1
21 Jaakko Kurikka JYPS/äki 04:03:57,7
22 Petteri Ellilä OTC 04:05:09,4
23 Marko Maja JYPS 04:17:12,4
24 Jani Ruohola Kirkkonummi 04:27:57,7
25 Jarno Nieminen LaPy 04:28:34,5
26 Marko Hakolahti SkiBikeTeam Lappeenranta 04:40:00,2
Tero Kuoppala  MTBCF dnf
Jaakko Mursu KuoPys dnf
Ismo Perttula PKK dnf
Jukka-Pekka Raja-aho WVC dnf
Tomi Toivonen PKK dnf
Timo Hyvärinen Siilinjärvi dns
Juha Kauppinen JYPS dns
Keijo Vehkakoski Jämsänkosken Ilves dns
N-40 66,0 km
1 Mira Orell-Sipponen JYPS 04:08:30,0
M-50 66,0 km
1 Pekka Kukkonen Tervo 03:39:10,7
2 Kaarlo Pentikäinen Kuopio 03:40:44,5
3 Matti Purojärvi JYPS 03:47:41,1
4 Jukka Kivirinta PyöRi 03:51:44,4
5 Jari Malmi WVC 03:53:59,4
6 Ari Mikkonen KorsKa 04:03:18,3
7 Harri Sorvari OTC/Kajaani 04:04:07,7
8 Hannu Kaikkonen OTC/Rokua MTB 04:07:59,2
9 Juntunen Usko IisVi 04:16:55,4
10 Pekka Sammalisto KangKi 04:17:29,1
11 Allan Lipsonen Picaro/Se Joku 04:26:21,2
12 Jari Mäkinen Valkeakosken Maastop. 04:56:43,2
13 Olavi Sariola Oulu 3:24:53,3
Lauri Alaputto RR dnf
Johan Moraal PeNo dnf
Ari Mikkonen KorsKa dns
Kari Mursu Kammenkiertäjät/Kronoby E
M-18 66,0 km
1 Simo Terävä JYPS 03:39:32,6
Emil Uitto LaPy dnf
Myl½ 44,0 km
1 Mikko Järvinen Jämsänkosken Ilves 02:12:00,8
2 Ville Tuppurainen JYPS 02:14:08,2
3 Ville Perälä JYPS/äki Merida Bike 02:14:30,7
4 Juho Sihvola Tampere 02:28:01,2
5 Mikko Lepola Jämsä 02:30:56,0
6 Tero Kosonen JYPS 02:32:06,9
7 Marko Korhonen JYPS 02:33:36,6
8 Matti Suomalainen MMM 02:36:00,1
9 Kari-Jussi Korhonen PeNo 02:38:04,2
10 Anssi Lahti JYPS 02:40:53,2
11 Ilkka Hakala PKK 02:42:56,7
12 Mikko Askolin KuntoRiihi 02:44:26,5
13 Sami Ekonen Laattapiste Jyväskylä 02:51:23,8
14 Jani Maukonen JYPS 02:51:45,3
15 Jouni Heinonen Team Kankeakampi 02:52:35,3
16 Heino Olkkonen Picaro 02:52:56,7
17 Timo Vauhkonen VeloValmet 02:53:38,6
18 Tuomas Tallinen JYPS 02:55:04,2
19 Manner Eetu JYPS 02:56:14,3
20 Teemu Kontioinen JoensPy 02:56:21,9
21 Mika Myllymäki Jyväskylä 02:56:30,2
22 Antti Tannermäki Laukaa 03:00:16,7
23 Matti Paananen JYPS 03:01:06,1
24 Niko Pietari Happijoki 03:03:04,7
25 Matti Väisänen JYPS 03:04:35,0
26 Jouni Virtaniemi 03:08:13,3
27 Jari Kantola JYPS/Oulu 03:10:02,3
28 Pasi Rutanen Leppävesi 03:12:34,9
29 Jukka Hämäläinen VeloValmet 03:15:55,5
30 Hujanen Petteri Stamina tc 03:16:23,7
31 Sami Nisonen Jyväskylä 03:19:59,3
32 Jukka-Pekka Ellilä Oulu 03:20:16,6
33 Aki Pulkkinen Kokkola 03:20:48,8
34 Jani Pitkänen Kuusa 03:34:10,9
35 Janne Rauhala Jyväskylä 03:35:31,4
36 Jarno Vauhkonen Jyväskylä 03:35:44,3
37 Jyrki Kuisma SRC 03:39:41,1
38 Jouni Uski Joroisten sporttiklubi 03:51:42,4
39 Petri Leppiniemi SPP-56 04:06:43,7
Joona Juurakko JYPS dnf
Juha Kemppainen Aittokosken Turbiini dnf
Tero Lahti Team Kankeakampi dnf
Lamminpää Mikko Honkakosken Nouseva Voima dnf
Mikko Rantanen Tampere dnf
Mikko Rautaoja Team Kankeakampi dnf
Pasi Takkunen Aittokosken Turbiini dnf
Jääskeläinen Jari Picaro dns
Lauri Suokas Jyväskylä dns
Nyl½  44,0 km
1 Ruut Vähämetsä KiiRi/Erigeepper Challenge 02:41:46,3
2 Eve Lahti Palokka 02:55:58,4
3 Marja Väisälä KuntoRiihi 02:57:22,1
4 Mari Honkanen JYPS 02:59:26,2
5 Sanna Karjalainen KoPy 02:59:47,5
6 Maija Tuomainen Picaro 03:11:15,2
7 Kirsi Helen Helsinki 03:17:33,1
8 Jaana Sariola Oulu 03:55:17,3
Sirkku Juhola Helsinki Triathlon dnf
Hanna Konttinen KoPy dnf
Jaana Sariola Oulu dns
M-16 44,0 km
1 Julius Taskinen IU 02:32:10,9
2 Heikki Kettunen P-P Medilaser 02:36:53,8
3 Jere Hara Medilaser MTB Team 02:40:14,9
4 Eemil Lehtoranta OP-P 03:05:35,9
Aabel Lehtoranta OP-P dnf
Jokkis/Harraste 22,0 km
1 Seppo Salmela Jyväskylä 01:18:28,9
2 Mikko Hulkko Jämsä 01:19:10,2
3 Riku Lehtonen SaPu 01:20:09,1
4 Veli-Matti Hulkko Jämsä 01:20:34,8
5 Anna-Kaisa Asikainen JYPS 01:21:23,6
6 Teemu Leppälä Reisjärvi 01:23:01,4
7 Veli Mantere SPP-56 01:24:48,7
8 Jukka Toivonen Riihimäki 01:27:00,4
9 Antti Kuusranta Kerava 01:28:25,5
10 Maria Mikkonem Jyväskylä 01:29:44,6
11 Ossi Henriksson Varkaus 01:31:14,9
12 Mika Heinonen Leppävesi 01:33:55,1
13 Keijo Maukonen Saarenmaa 01:34:37,0
14 Rauno Hänninen VeloValmet 01:35:58,0
15 Minna Teiskonen JYPS / Se Joku 01:36:06,6
16 Mika Laitinen Jyväskylä 01:36:25,4
17 Janne Toivonen Riihimäki 01:37:59,6
18 Saku Ekola Tampere 01:40:47,0
19 Petri Puusa PKK 01:45:14,9
20 Piia Leppälä Reisjärvi 01:46:14,5
21 Taija Kurikka JYPS/äki 01:48:53,7
22 Joonas Väntti Seinäjoki 01:50:29,2
23 Laura Tarvainen Kerava 01:56:40,1
24 Antti Tuoriniemi Jyväskylä 02:00:28,8
25 Teemu Toivonen Riihimäki 02:03:41,6
26 Satu Kuusranta Tampere 02:04:50,3
27 Minna Översti VeloValmet 02:13:43,0
Jonni Markkanen Suonenjoen Latu dnf
Mikko Pajarinen Jyväskylä dnf
Oiva Lipsonen Picaro dns
Jonni Markkanen Suonenjoen Latu dns
Jennika Teiskonen JYPS / Se Joku dns