Fellmanin ajot 6.6.2015 klo 15:00 |
1 h + 5 kierrosta (kierros n. 1,3 km) 2 h + 5
kierrosta (kierros n. 1,3 km) |
|
|
|
|
Sijoitus |
|
|
Aika |
1 |
Pökälä Samuel |
TWD-Länken |
1:10:10 |
2 |
Janssen Yannick |
Team Bliz-Merida |
s.a. |
3 |
Hänninen Juho |
TWD-Länken |
s.a. |
4 |
Nurmi Roope |
TWD-Länken |
1:11:34 |
5 |
Carman Ben |
TWD-Länken |
s.a. |
6 |
Moncorgé Pierre |
Team Bliz-Merida |
s.a. |
7 |
Hietala Juhana |
CCH Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
s.a. |
8 |
Andreev Danil |
Team Velosport |
s.a. |
9 |
Alborn Michael |
Equipe Cmi-Verge |
s.a. |
10 |
Tiainen Sami |
TWD-Länken |
s.a. |
11 |
Bäckman Anders |
CCH Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
s.a. |
12 |
Seppä Lauri |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
s.a. |
13 |
Toppari Jaakko |
Jurvan Voima |
s.a. |
14 |
Pikkarainen Timo |
Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening |
s.a. |
15 |
Miller Barry |
Team Bliz-Merida |
s.a. |
16 |
Kantola Ville |
IK-32 |
s.a. |
17 |
Van Eerd David |
Equipe Cmi-Verge |
s.a. |
18 |
Juntunen Antti-Jussi |
Korson Kaiku |
s.a. |
19 |
Niemi Jarkko |
Chebici-Isku |
s.a. |
20 |
Kaislavuo Jesse |
TWD-Länken |
s.a. |
21 |
Skachek Denis |
Team Velosport |
s.a. |
22 |
Vainionpää Oskari |
TWD-Länken |
s.a. |
23 |
Luoto Ville |
Kälviän Tarmo |
s.a. |
24 |
Colliander Niklas |
CCH Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
s.a. |
25 |
Henttala Niklas |
Porvoon Akilles |
s.a. |
26 |
Kanerva Hiski |
Team Bliz-Merida |
s.a. |
27 |
Mansner Kim |
Porvoon Akilles |
s.a. |
28 |
Manninen Matti |
Koiviston Isku |
s.a. |
29 |
Hirvonen Keijo |
IIK-32 |
1:12:38 |
30 |
Kesonen Anssi |
Porvoon Akilles |
s.a. |
31 |
Eriksson Rasmus |
Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening |
s.a. |
32 |
Elmgren Jan |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
s.a. |
33 |
Saarinen Juho |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
s.a. |
|
Ljundgren Carl |
Team Bliz-Merida |
DNF |
|
Federov Egor |
Team Velosport |
DNF |
|
Soula Guillaume |
Equipe Cmi-Verge |
DNF |
|
Sizko Antti |
Porvoon Akilles |
DNF |
|
Malviniemi Arttu |
Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening |
DNF |
|
Vilen Mika |
Cycle Center Team |
DNF |
|
Birling Niki |
Cycle Center Team |
DNF |
|
Huovilainen Lasse |
Cycle Center Team |
DNF |
|
Skyttä Esa |
Cc Tailwind |
DNF |
|
Simola Mika |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
DNF |
|
Turunen Taneli |
Chebici-Isku |
DNF |
|
Redakov Danil |
Team Velosport |
DNF |
|
Härkönen Valtteri |
Racebike - Focus |
DNF |
|
Hänninen Aleksi |
Porvoon Akilles |
DNF |
|
Suvisaari Arttu |
Porvoon Akilles |
DNF |
|
Färlin Juho |
Porvoon Akilles |
DNF |
|
Koski Lauri |
Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening |
DNF |
|
Kajosmaa Jesse |
Racebike - Focus |
DNF |
|
Fingerson Eärendel |
Porvoon Akilles |
DNF |
|
Puttonen Max |
Porvoon Akilles |
DNF |
|
Nordlund Johan |
Racebike - Focus |
DNF |
|
Repo Valtteri |
Finfalz-Rush Racing |
DNF |
|
Auvinen Mikko |
IK-32 |
DNF |
|
Vainionpää Laura |
Medilaser Team |
DNF |
|
Itkonen Jonne |
CCH Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
DNF |
|
Stoor Tony |
Jurvan Voima |
DNF |
|
Pesola Timo |
Kälviän Tarmo |
DNF |
|
Ikonen Tommi |
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät |
DNF |
|
Kanerva Jussi |
Orimattilan Toive |
DNF |
|
Saari Risto |
Ibd Vivus |
DNF |
|
Green Simeon |
Equipe Cmi-Verge |
DNF |
|
Tunkkari Ilmari |
Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening |
DNF |
|
Kurten-Kainberg Sebastian |
Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening |
DNF |
|
Kariluoto Mika |
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät |
DNF |
|
Matero Petri |
CCH Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
DNF |
|
Luostarinen Henrik |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
DNS |
|
Hyrkäs Matias |
Sprintteam |
DNS |
|
Mäntyniemi Iiro |
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling |
DNS |
|
Rinkinen Petri |
Cycle Center Team |
DNS |
|
Kooijmans Ruud |
Team Cicli Basso Vicenza |
DNS |
|
Mandemakers Maarten |
Team Cicli Basso Vicenza |
DNS |
|
Van Der Steeg Tijl |
Team Cicli Basso Vicenza |
DNS |
|
Sanvicence Lilian |
Equipe Cmi-Verge |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
Välikirit |
|
|
|
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Henttala Niklas |
Porvoon Akilles |
|
2 |
Moncorgé Pierre |
Team Bliz-Merida |
|
3 |
Janssen Yannick |
Team Bliz-Merida |
|
4 |
Hänninen Juho |
TWD-Länken |
|
5 |
Janssen Yannick |
Team Bliz-Merida |
|
6 |
Pökälä Samuel |
TWD-Länken |
|
7 |
Janssen Yannick |
Team Bliz-Merida |
|
8 |
Hänninen Juho |
TWD-Länken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paras Juniori |
|
|
|
Juntunen Antti-Jussi |
|
|
|
|
|
|