Tulokset: Retkikunta Racing

BMX CUP 3 Lahti
Pvm: 8.8.2015
MN-6 N-7 9 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Veikko Laakso Btu
2 Max Lorentz Btu
3 Jermu Niemi BMXH
4 Onni Stenbacka BMXH
5 Aapo Kanerva TaBC
6 Sebastian Kjellman BMXH
7 Leo Kiviniemi TaBC
7 Jerry Niemi BMXH
7 Sienna Puustinen RR
M-7 N-8 12 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Kasper Hickman BMXH
2 Sisu Saali Btu
3 Iivari Vornanen BMXH
4 Eelis Nurmi Btu
5 Taavi Stenbacka BMXH
6 Lenni Kymäläinen TaBC
7 Juho Rantanen Btu
8 Valtteri Pekkola RSP
9 Eskil Kantanen BMXH
9 Miiko Virtanen Haka
9 Salla Salmi Haka
9 Lumi Asp Haka
M-8 N-9 6 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Nooa Keisu BMXH
2 Olavi Kiviniemi TaBC
3 Iivo Vesikko TaBC
4 Alex Teikari Btu
5 Rafael Sillankorva BMXH
6 Eveliina Pohtamo TaBC
M-9 N-10 7 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Tuure Haapakoski TaBC
2 Diana Sittnikow BMXH
3 Noora Järvinen TaBC
4 Christoffer Kjellman BMXH
5 Ilmari Heinonen BMXH
6 Teo Sahi TaBC
7 Jasu Järvinen TaBC
M-10 N-11 7 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Toivo Laakso Btu
2 Rasmus Varis BMXH
3 Akseki Räsänen BMXH
4 Tapio Hovila RR
5 Oliver Hickman BMXH
6 Oliver Sandell Btu
7 Eemil Hyvnen BMXH
M-11 N-12 12 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Max Mäenpää TaBC
2 Axel Kantanen BMXH
3 Oskari Karvinen RR
4 Edvin Leppänen Btu
5 Anselmi Kiviniemi TaBC
6 Ella Lehtonen BMXH
7 Vilppu Kokko BMXH
7 Joel Autio Btu
7 Joel Paatsjoki TaBC
7 Joel Asp Haka
7 Pyry Panula RR
7 Veikko Harju-Autti TaBC
M-12 N-13 4 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Joona Pekkilä BMXH
2 Eero Karila BMXH
3 Olli Lankinen RR
4 Matias Kokkonen RR
M-13 N-14 1 osallistuja
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Anton Holmberg BMXH
M-14 3 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Tuukka Toppinen TaBC
2 Tuomas Panula RR
3 Saku Saali Btu
N-juniorit 1 osallistuja
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Pinja Puustinen RR
M-juniorit 1 osallistuja
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Jesse Angervo TVC
MN-30 4 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Kapa Karila BMXH
2 Heikki Heinonen BMXH
3 Tero Sillankorva BMXH
4 Heikki Järvinen TaBC
M-30 CR 6 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Jouni Jalkanen BMXH
2 Jukka Pekkilä BMXH
3 Kai Kantanen BMXH
4 Pekka Ryynänen BMXH
5 Ville Laakso BTu
6 Mikko Kauppila BTu
M-40 CR 5 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Graeme Cook Btu
2 Jari Asp Haka
3 Juha-Matti Karvinen RR
4 Kapa Karila BMXH
Naiset 3 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Katja Repo RR
2 Minni Leppänen RR
3 Salli Saimovaara RR
Miehet 7 osallistujaa
Sija Nimi Seura
1 Tommi Lehtonen BMXH
2 Teemu Lehtonen BMXH
3 Ville Niemi TaBC
4 Juho Tulisalmi TaBC
5 Juuso Mäenpää TaBC
6 Aku Mäntynen Btu
7 Patrik Bergman TaBC