Tulokset: kokkens.fi

Bike Weekend Maraton

25.7.2015 Lahti

Nimi Seura Aika
Harraste 9,5km
1 Anna Okkonen   0:30:06,7
2 Ville Rantatupa   0:31:16,3
3 Saku Karinkanta   0:36:18,4
4 Art Sumin   0:42:25,8
5 Kalle Kylmäniemi PKK 0:46:44,4
6 Juha Heijari   0:47:13,9
7 Justus Tuominen   0:53:14,6
8 Marko Tuominen   0:53:15,1
9 Emma Kuisma TaiTä 1:00:57,2
10 Enni Kuisma TaiTä 1:00:57,8
11 Niina Repo TaiTä 1:00:58,8
12 Aaro Soikkeli   1:07:41,0
13 Julius Leppänen   1:08:20,8
14 Mari Leppänen   1:08:21,1
15 Jukka Leppänen   1:08:21,4
16 Tuure Soikkeli   1:09:04,0
17 Karoliina Kylmäniemi PKK 1:09:05,6
18 Reima Soikkeli   1:09:06,2
M10-14 9,5km
1 Matias Ahtosalo Korska 0:28:03,4
2 Oskari Heinikainen LaPy 0:30:32,9
3 Antti Hämäläinen KorsKa 0:31:46,6
4 Markus Pulkkinen   0:32:21,9
5 Tatu Ahvenainen LaPy 0:35:40,1
6 Egor Kornijenko CCH 0:37:19,2
7 Joel Hara ProMTB 0:44:06,2
8 Akseli Heijari   0:47:14,2
9 Kuzma Kornijenko CCH 0:48:10,1
N10-14 9,5km
1 Anniina Ahtosalo KorsKa 0:29:22,9
2 Aino Hämäläinen Korska 0:29:32,3
3 Ella Koivula KorsKa 0:52:47,4
M-16 29,0km
1 Jere Hara   1:30:10,3
2 Roope Vainio HyPy 1:34:03,5
3 Julius Taskinen IM 1:36:15,3
4 Joona Perälä KorsKa 1:41:37,9
5 Veeti Vainio HyPy 1:44:58,3
6 Kasperi Kansikas   2:01:35,3
M-KUNTO 29,0km
1 Petri Tikkinen LaPy 1:43:25,2
2 Jyrki Vankalo   1:45:13,7
3 Toni Lamberg   1:48:48,3
4 Kim Hellman HHCMB 1:49:45,1
5 Mikko Liukkonen   1:49:45,7
6 Simo Kantokari   1:53:17,6
7 Jussi Latvala   1:55:11,0
8 Heikki Kultanen   1:55:15,5
9 Ville Hämäläinen   1:55:25,6
10 Mika Särkelä   1:55:30,9
11 Mikko Puolakanaho   1:56:17,6
12 Tomi Karinkanta   1:57:44,8
13 Jani Auvinen   1:58:53,3
14 Ari Karvonen   1:59:15,4
15 Risto Ylä-Outinen KorsKa 1:59:39,8
16 Henri Huupponen   1:59:59,4
17 Mika Henttu LaPy 2:05:01,4
18 Antti Auvinen   2:07:20,9
19 Petri Marttila   2:07:32,9
20 Jarmo Lajunen   2:13:55,7
21 Otto Riikonen HyPy 2:25:03,5
22 Jani Ruponen   2:49:01,7
23 Joona Alaverronen   2:58:07,2
24 Marko Alaverronen   3:12:01,4
Matti Huilla   DNF
M-Elite 29,0km
1 Heikki Niskakangas IK-32 1:30:53,4
2 Arttu Sillanpää HyPy 1:36:09,6
3 Petri Tuupainen JoensPy 1:36:56,3
4 Arto Puurunen   1:42:05,8
5 Ivan Plotnikov   1:44:12,1
N-Harraste 29,0km
1 Laura Seppänen   1:55:44,0
2 Irma Repo PKK 2:40:35,9
3 Tiina Ruponen   2:57:08,0
Emmi Rantala   DNF
N-Elite 29,0km
1 Victoria Zdeblovskaya   1:52:15,5
M-18 53,0km
1 Eemil Uitto LaPy 2:34:42,5
2 Sakari Puolakanaho   2:38:15,7
3 Eetu Kuronen TVC 2:40:43,1
M-40 53,0km
1 Samuli Visuri CCH 2:12:50,7
2 Jari Heinikainen LaPy 2:19:32,8
3 Juha Kauppinen JYPS 2:29:08,0
4 Pasi Pohjasvuo   2:29:21,4
5 Jani Poussu   2:29:22,3
6 Pekka Miilumäki SPP-56 2:31:13,1
7 Jukka Rintala SPP-56 2:35:06,6
8 Juhani Karjalainen   2:36:44,1
9 Petteri Mustakallio KuoPys 2:37:41,5
10 Mika Similä   2:38:07,5
11 Antti Rantanen   2:40:40,7
12 Mika Koivisto LaPy 2:42:09,3
13 Arjo Pulkkinen   2:48:09,7
14 Marko Uitto   2:50:00,4
15 Jarno Nieminen LaPy 2:50:19,0
16 Mika Saukkonen TCC 2:52:36,6
17 Pasi Karinkanta KuoPys 3:03:51,3
18 Jani Nieminen   3:06:06,8
19 Paul Richartz Team Kotikallio 3:07:23,7
20 Jarmo Nieminen   3:09:25,5
21 Tero Saarela   3:11:27,8
22 Marko Jäntti JäPy 3:13:51,7
23 Tommi Vuorinen   3:27:58,6
24 Isto Hyyryläinen   4:11:01,1
Sami Hiltunen LaPy DNF
Petri Tikkinen LaPy DNS
M-50 53,0km
1 Ari Kansikas   2:29:50,9
2 Rauno Kokkonen TCC 2:42:33,9
3 Harri Sorvari OTC 2:53:05,0
4 Jari Mäkinen   3:08:57,8
5 Jukka Lahtinen   3:11:27,9
Lauri Alaputto RR DNF
M-60 53,0km
Mauri Keinänen JYPS DNS
M-KUNTO 53,0km
1 Ilkka Männistö   2:51:31,6
2 Antti Liikonen   2:56:01,6
3 Sami Purtola   2:56:20,6
4 Mika Vainio HyPy 2:57:40,8
5 Jaakko Kurikka JYPS 2:59:22,3
6 Jussi Hakanen PPP-97 2:59:33,4
7 Kimmo Lindeman   3:05:25,2
8 Antti Kuisma TaiTä 3:07:09,5
9 Tommi Saarnio   3:09:00,7
10 Heikki Taulu   3:09:49,3
11 Mika Liukkonen   3:14:23,5
12 Heikki Riikonen HyPy 3:15:39,2
13 Marko Miettinen KorsKa 3:15:40,0
14 Jari Pekka Puhakka   3:16:52,2
15 Sami Saarnio   3:17:32,5
16 Antti Laine   3:21:13,5
17 Matias Warsta   3:31:27,9
Petri Puustinen RR DNS
Timo Vaara LaPy DNF
M-Elite 53,0km
1 Juha Kangaskokko OTC 2:12:47,6
2 Joonas Pessi PKK 2:12:53,1
3 Kimmo Kananen   2:14:07,3
4 Olli Miettinen   2:14:08,2
5 Antti Kuitto HyPy 2:19:30,0
6 Sauli Pihamaa LaPy 2:21:05,5
7 Arto Lehikoinen Team Kotikallio 2:23:33,0
8 Valtteri Repo   2:24:01,9
9 Aki Färm   2:24:33,0
10 Lauri Tossavainen IU 2:25:02,0
11 Kimmo Lajunen P-Union 2:26:25,1
12 Aki Kosunen   2:28:59,2
13 Juha Tiitta LaPy 2:30:13,3
14 Aki Tyynelä   2:30:23,1
15 Panu Brofeldt   2:33:20,1
16 Jarkko Mikkola   2:34:14,5
17 Iiro Sairanen IU 2:37:21,4
18 Timo Hiidenheimo JäPy 2:37:21,8
19 Alexey Zdeblovskiy   2:37:30,9
20 Juha Valkama TY 2:42:58,3
21 Mikko Koivula KorsKa 2:42:59,5
22 Simo Pajari IU 2:43:19,9
23 Antti Heikkinen IU 2:43:20,1
24 Henrik Nykänen KoPy 2:43:21,8
25 Mikko Lintamo KorsKa 2:43:28,3
26 Toni-Pekka Koskinen   2:43:51,8
27 Miikka Hakari MTBCF 2:44:46,9
28 Juha Ristamäki PKK 2:45:15,3
29 Matti Salmensuu LaPy 2:48:44,0
30 Jarno Haansola LaPy 2:49:24,0
31 Mikko Kallio SPP-56 2:50:43,8
32 Petri Ruotsalainen   2:50:59,0
33 Sergey Spitsin   2:53:25,4
34 Tomi Kuitunen JäPy 2:53:48,2
35 Antti Muurinen   2:55:40,5
36 Antti Nousiainen   2:59:52,2
37 Ville Kärkkäinen JYPS 3:02:43,5
38 Janne Hallikainen ACT 3:03:25,3
39 Mikko Turunen   3:03:33,5
40 Andres Ojasalu   3:05:20,8
41 Tommi Ylönen   3:10:28,3
42 Jaakko Nurmi HePo 3:11:06,4
43 Erno Suominen   3:14:04,7
44 Antti Falck JYPS 3:21:49,8
45 Jarkko Lappalainen   3:23:14,8
46 Jani Lirkki JYPS 3:26:48,6
47 Janne Korhonen   3:32:15,9
48 Tuukka Aaltonen LaPy 3:35:20,4
49 Eero Varjus TCC 3:40:40,0
50 Jaakko Yli-Koivisto PKK 3:40:41,4
51 Timo Alto   3:47:37,9
Janne Hallikainen ACT DNS
Sami Suhonen   DNF
Sami Tyynelä LaPy DNF
Riivo Schomann   DNF
N-40 53,0km
1 Mira Orell-Sipponen JYPS 2:52:05,6
2 Riikka Vreeswijk-Kelja   2:55:45,1
3 Tuula Kurkipää LaPy 3:15:40,1
N-Elite 53,0km
1 Sini Alusniemi JYPS 2:26:26,1
2 Jenni Korhonen LaPy 3:03:18,8
3 Niina Kosunen   3:07:08,0
4 Sini Nousiainen JYPS 3:11:54,7
Sanna Niiranen JoensPy DNF