Tulokset

1st Tour of Croatia (2.1) Stage 3 » NP Plitvice › Vojak 228 km 24.4
Rank Name Nat. Team Result
1 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC 5:55:57
2 Primož ROGLIC SLO ADR +18
3 Sylwester SZMYD POL CCC +33
4 Edward RAVASI ITA ITA +38
5 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS RVL +51
6 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC +1:20
7 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT +1:25
8 Davide PACCHIARDO ITA ITA +2:11
9 Domen NOVAK SLO ADR +2:58
10 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL CCC +3:26
11 Grega BOLE SLO CCC +3:44
12 Michal PODLASKI POL AJT +3:56
13 Matija KVASINA CRO RWS +5:33
14 Paolo CIAVATTA ITA AZT +5:40
15 José HERNÁNDEZ COL GMC +5:59
16 Stef VAN ZUMMEREN BEL WIL +7:46
17 Roman MAIKIN RUS RVL +8:01
18 Marc GARBY DEN IDE +8:28
19 Nicola GAFFURINI ITA VHS +8:28
20 Moreno GIAMPAOLO ITA VHS +8:28
21 Davide VIGANO ITA IDE +8:28
22 Enea CAMBIANICA SUI MKT +11:05
23 Marko PAVLIC SLO RAR +11:35
24 Oddbjorn Klomsten ANDERSEN NOR FRB +11:52
25 Higinio FERNANDEZ ESP ECU +12:35
26 Jure GOLCER SLO RWS +13:10
27 Eduardo ESTRADA COL AZT +13:10
28 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR +13:10
29 Daniel TUREK CZE CAT +13:10
30 Wouter MOL NED RIJ +13:13
31 Marco D'URBANO ITA GMC +13:15
32 Sten VAN GUCHT BEL WIL +15:48
33 Joonas HENTTALA FIN TNN +16:21
34 Matteo SPREAFICO ITA IDE +16:24
35 Josip RUMAC CRO ADR +16:24
36 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV RUS RVL +16:24
37 Alessandro Mario FERRAROTTI ITA GMC +16:28
38 Ike GROEN NED RIJ +16:58
39 Ronan VAN ZANDBEEK NED RIJ +17:01
40 Segundo NAVARRETE ECU ECU +18:18
41 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC +18:29
42 Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA ESP AJT +19:49
43 Kai REUS NED WIL +19:53
44 Pawel FRANCZAK POL AJT +19:58
45 ANDREY SAZANOV RUS GMC +20:53
46 Marcel FRANZ GER LKT +21:32
47 Yoav BAR ISR CAT +21:34
48 Michele GAZZARRA ITA VHS +22:46
49 Marco TIZZA ITA IDE +23:46
50 Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS ESP ECU +23:46
51 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC +24:10
52 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS RVL +24:27
53 Robbert DE GREEF NED RIJ +25:25
54 Olivier PARDINI BEL WIL +25:25
55 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT RWS +26:19
56 Adrian KUREK POL CCC +26:21
57 Christopher WILLIAMS AUS TNN +26:21
58 Stephen CLANCY IRL TNN +26:26
59 Mateo FRANKOVIC CRO MKT +26:30
60 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT +26:58
61 Kamil GRADEK POL AJT +27:27
62 Mario GONZALEZ SALAS ESP AJT +27:27
63 Bruno MALTAR CRO MKT +28:49
64 Damien GARCIA FRA FRB +29:26
65 Pawel BERNAS POL AJT +30:28
66 Antonio PARRINELLO ITA AZT +31:07
67 Wojciech MIGDAL POL CAT +31:07
68 Joăo GASPAR BRA ECU +31:12
69 Guy GABAY ISR CAT +32:18
70 Gaetan BILLE BEL WIL +34:00
71 Joeri CALLEEUW BEL WIL +34:35
72 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR +35:16
73 Jordan PARRA COL GMC +35:16
74 Filippo FORTIN ITA GMC +35:16
75 Alessandro PETTITI ITA IDE +35:16
76 Cristiano MONGUZZI ITA MKT +35:16
77 Rok KOROSEC SLO RAR +35:16
78 Simone CAMPAGNARO ITA MKT +35:16
79 Uros REPSE SLO MKT +35:16
80 Henry Marcelo VELASCO CEVALLOS ECU ECU +35:16
81 David PER SLO ADR +35:16
82 Coen VERMELTFOORT NED RIJ +35:16
83 Marko KUMP SLO ADR +35:16
84 Kobus HEREIJGERS NED RIJ +35:16
85 Jetse BOL NED RIJ +35:16
86 Fabio CHINELLO ITA ITA +35:16
87 Matej MARIN SLO RWS +35:16
88 Jure MISKULIN SLO RAR +35:16
89 Matteo MALUCELLI ITA IDE +35:16
90 Rino GASPARRINI ITA ITA +35:16
91 Matthias KRIZEK AUT RWS +35:16
92 Stephan RABITSCH AUT RWS +35:16
93 Ivan BALYKIN RUS RVL +35:16
94 Antonio DI SANTE ITA GMC +35:16
95 Davide LEONE ITA AZT +35:16
96 Jose RAGONESSI ECU ECU +35:16
97 Anders KRISTOFFERSEN NOR FRB +35:16
98 Mamyr STASH RUS RVL +35:16
99 Igor BOEV RUS RVL +35:16
100 Willi WILLWOHL GER LKT +35:16
101 Taco VAN DER HOORN NED RIJ +35:16
102 Matic SAFARIC KOLAR SLO RAR +35:16
103 Adriano BROGI ITA AZT +35:16
104 Luca WACKERMANN ITA ITA +35:16
105 Silvio GIORNI ITA AZT +35:16
106 Daan MYNGHEER BEL WIL +35:16
107 Luca MUFFOLINI ITA VHS +35:16
108 Alessio LANZANO ITA VHS +35:16
109 Anders Norderhus ROE NOR FRB +35:16
110 Alexander SEROV RUS RVL +35:16
111 Liam BERTAZZO ITA ITA +35:16
112 Lukasz BODNAR POL AJT +35:28
113 Martin REIMER GER LKT +35:28
114 Dimitri CLAEYS BEL WIL +35:28
115 Albert TORRES BARCELO ESP ECU +35:28
116 Gerd DE KEIJZER NED TNN +35:32
117 Pawel BRYLOWSKI POL AJT +35:32
118 Giorgio BOCCHIOLA ITA AZT +35:32
119 Benjamin DILLEY USA TNN +35:32
OTL Iltjan NIKA ALB AZT +36:34
OTL Luca CAPELLI ITA IDE +37:03
OTL Simon STROBEL GER TNN +37:45
OTL Francesco LAMON ITA ITA +38:11
OTL Isaac CARBONELL RABAT ESP ECU +38:11
OTL Ziga RUCIGAJ SLO RAR +38:11
OTL Tim RESKE GER LKT +38:17
OTL Henrik EVENSEN NOR FRB +38:42
OTL Nikolai TEFRE LUNDER NOR FRB +38:42
OTL Robert KESSLER GER LKT +38:42
OTL Gregor KRAJNC SLO RAR +39:11
OTL Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT +40:28
OTL Maurizio DAMIANO ITA IDE +40:28
OTL Anders ODDLI NOR FRB +40:28
OTL Alex BUTTAZZONI ITA ITA +43:54
OTL Endi ŠIROL CRO MKT +44:19
DNF James GLASSPOOL AUS TNN  
DNF Corentin CHERHAL FRA TNN  
DNF Halvor TANDREVOLD NOR FRB  
DNF Emanuel PIASKOWY POL CAT  
DNF Bartosz WARCHOL POL CAT  
DNS Daniele CAVASIN ITA GMC  
DNS Michael GOGL AUT RWS