Tulokset:

23.4.2015 Tour of Croatia (2.1) Stage 2 » Šibenik › Zadar 180 km

Rank Name Nat. Team

Result

1 Marko KUMP SLO ADR 4:50:40
2 Pawel FRANCZAK POL AJT "
3 Roman MAIKIN RUS RVL "
4 Filippo FORTIN ITA GMC "
5 Davide VIGANO ITA IDE "
6 Silvio GIORNI ITA AZT "
7 Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS ESP ECU "
8 Coen VERMELTFOORT NED RIJ "
9 Liam BERTAZZO ITA ITA "
10 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC "
11 Olivier PARDINI BEL WIL "
12 Joeri CALLEEUW BEL WIL "
13 Jure MISKULIN SLO RAR "
14 Josip RUMAC CRO ADR "
15 Rino GASPARRINI ITA ITA "
16 Willi WILLWOHL GER LKT "
17 Bruno MALTAR CRO MKT "
18 Daniel TUREK CZE CAT "
19 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC "
20 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC "
21 Matthias KRIZEK AUT RWS "
22 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS RVL "
23 Guy GABAY ISR CAT "
24 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL CCC "
25 Oddbjorn Klomsten ANDERSEN NOR FRB "
26 Jordan PARRA COL GMC "
27 Wouter MOL NED RIJ "
28 Primož ROGLIC SLO ADR "
29 Robbert DE GREEF NED RIJ "
30 Nicola GAFFURINI ITA VHS "
31 Stef VAN ZUMMEREN BEL WIL "
32 Sylwester SZMYD POL CCC "
33 Matteo MALUCELLI ITA IDE "
34 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS RVL "
35 Stephen CLANCY IRL TNN "
36 Matej MARIN SLO RWS "
37 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT "
38 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR "
39 Matija KVASINA CRO RWS "
40 Michal PODLASKI POL AJT "
41 Jetse BOL NED RIJ "
42 Joonas HENTTALA FIN TNN "
43 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT RWS "
44 Gaetan BILLE BEL WIL "
45 David PER SLO ADR "
46 Higinio FERNANDEZ ESP ECU "
47 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR "
48 Ziga RUCIGAJ SLO RAR "
49 Marc GARBY DEN IDE "
50 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT "
51 Jure GOLCER SLO RWS "
52 Cristiano MONGUZZI ITA MKT "
53 Antonio PARRINELLO ITA AZT "
54 Rok KOROSEC SLO RAR "
55 Pawel BERNAS POL AJT "
56 Bartosz WARCHOL POL CAT "
57 Matteo SPREAFICO ITA IDE "
58 Igor BOEV RUS RVL "
59 Marcel FRANZ GER LKT "
60 Mamyr STASH RUS RVL "
61 Anders ODDLI NOR FRB "
62 Anders KRISTOFFERSEN NOR FRB "
63 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC "
64 Lukasz BODNAR POL AJT "
65 Antonio DI SANTE ITA GMC "
66 Iltjan NIKA ALB AZT "
67 Pawel BRYLOWSKI POL AJT "
68 Henry Marcelo VELASCO CEVALLOS ECU ECU "
69 José HERNÁNDEZ COL GMC "
70 Enea CAMBIANICA SUI MKT "
71 Kai REUS NED WIL "
72 Mario GONZALEZ SALAS ESP AJT "
73 Alexander SEROV RUS RVL "
74 Giorgio BOCCHIOLA ITA AZT "
75 Moreno GIAMPAOLO ITA VHS "
76 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV RUS RVL "
77 Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA ESP AJT "
78 Kobus HEREIJGERS NED RIJ "
79 Segundo NAVARRETE ECU ECU "
80 Marko PAVLIC SLO RAR "
81 Jose RAGONESSI ECU ECU "
82 Albert TORRES BARCELO ESP ECU "
83 Adriano BROGI ITA AZT "
84 Marco D'URBANO ITA GMC "
85 Fabio CHINELLO ITA ITA "
86 Davide PACCHIARDO ITA ITA "
87 Alessandro Mario FERRAROTTI ITA GMC "
88 Edward RAVASI ITA ITA "
89 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL CAT "
90 Paolo CIAVATTA ITA AZT "
91 Wojciech MIGDAL POL CAT "
92 Matic SAFARIC KOLAR SLO RAR "
93 ANDREY SAZANOV RUS GMC "
94 Gregor KRAJNC SLO RAR "
95 Ivan BALYKIN RUS RVL "
96 Christopher WILLIAMS AUS TNN "
97 James GLASSPOOL AUS TNN "
98 Corentin CHERHAL FRA TNN "
99 Stephan RABITSCH AUT RWS "
100 Mateo FRANKOVIC CRO MKT "
101 Henrik EVENSEN NOR FRB "
102 Yoav BAR ISR CAT "
103 Maurizio DAMIANO ITA IDE "
104 Marco TIZZA ITA IDE "
105 Tim RESKE GER LKT "
106 Michele GAZZARRA ITA VHS "
107 Michael GOGL AUT RWS "
108 Luca MUFFOLINI ITA VHS "
109 Sten VAN GUCHT BEL WIL "
110 Uros REPSE SLO MKT "
111 Ike GROEN NED RIJ "
112 Alessandro PETTITI ITA IDE "
113 Daniele CAVASIN ITA GMC "
114 Dimitri CLAEYS BEL WIL +43
115 Martin REIMER GER LKT +43
116 Adrian KUREK POL CCC +43
117 Francesco LAMON ITA ITA +43
118 Isaac CARBONELL RABAT ESP ECU +52
119 Simon STROBEL GER TNN +1:11
120 Gerd DE KEIJZER NED TNN +1:11
121 Grega BOLE SLO CCC "
122 Robert KESSLER GER LKT +2:11
123 Damien GARCIA FRA FRB +3:18
124 Kamil GRADEK POL AJT +3:23
125 Simone CAMPAGNARO ITA MKT +3:23
126 Halvor TANDREVOLD NOR FRB +4:38
127 Luca WACKERMANN ITA ITA +5:02
128 Domen NOVAK SLO ADR +5:19
129 Luca CAPELLI ITA IDE +5:19
130 Davide LEONE ITA AZT +5:19
131 Ronan VAN ZANDBEEK NED RIJ +5:19
132 Taco VAN DER HOORN NED RIJ +5:19
133 Alessio LANZANO ITA VHS +6:52
134 Daan MYNGHEER BEL WIL +6:52
135 Anders Norderhus ROE NOR FRB +7:13
136 Alex BUTTAZZONI ITA ITA +7:13
137 Benjamin DILLEY USA TNN +7:32
138 Nikolai TEFRE LUNDER NOR FRB +8:00
139 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT +8:00
140 Endi ŠIROL CRO MKT +8:00
141 Eduardo ESTRADA COL AZT +12:46
142 Joăo GASPAR BRA ECU +13:02
Ido ZILBERSTIEN ISR CAT

DNS