Tulokset:

Kroatia Maantieajo 22.4.2015

 Etapit 1/5, 160 km

Rank Name Nat. Team Result
1 Grega BOLE SLO CCC 3:58:07
2 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC "
3 Marko KUMP SLO ADR "
4 Pawel FRANCZAK POL AJT "
5 Jure MISKULIN SLO RAR "
6 Davide VIGANO ITA IDE "
7 Rok KOROSEC SLO RAR "
8 Roman MAIKIN RUS RVL "
9 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT "
10 Ivan BALYKIN RUS RVL "
11 Liam BERTAZZO ITA ITA "
12 Matthias KRIZEK AUT RWS "
13 Marco D'URBANO ITA GMC "
14 Daniel TUREK CZE CAT "
15 Gaetan BILLE BEL WIL "
16 Stef VAN ZUMMEREN BEL WIL "
17 Filippo FORTIN ITA GMC "
18 Jordan PARRA COL GMC "
19 Enea CAMBIANICA SUI MKT "
20 Jetse BOL NED RIJ "
21 Anders KRISTOFFERSEN NOR FRB "
22 Bartosz WARCHOL POL CAT "
23 Mamyr STASH RUS RVL "
24 Oddbjorn Klomsten ANDERSEN NOR FRB "
25 Nicola GAFFURINI ITA VHS "
26 Robbert DE GREEF NED RIJ "
27 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL CAT "
28 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR "
29 Michal PODLASKI POL AJT "
30 Josip RUMAC CRO ADR "
31 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR "
32 Kamil GRADEK POL AJT "
33 Guy GABAY ISR CAT "
34 Edward RAVASI ITA ITA "
35 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT "
36 Antonio DI SANTE ITA GMC "
37 Higinio FERNANDEZ ESP ECU "
38 Jose RAGONESSI ECU ECU "
39 Primož ROGLIC SLO ADR "
40 José HERNÁNDEZ COL GMC "
41 David PER SLO ADR "
42 Pawel BERNAS POL AJT "
43 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT RWS "
44 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS RVL "
45 Joonas HENTTALA FIN TNN "
46 Jure GOLCER SLO RWS "
47 Sylwester SZMYD POL CCC "
48 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC "
49 Matija KVASINA CRO RWS "
50 Lukasz BODNAR POL AJT "
51 Matteo SPREAFICO ITA IDE "
52 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL CCC "
53 Igor BOEV RUS RVL "
54 Segundo NAVARRETE ECU ECU "
55 Matteo MALUCELLI ITA IDE "
56 Alessandro Mario FERRAROTTI ITA GMC "
57 Matej MARIN SLO RWS "
58 Daniele CAVASIN ITA GMC "
59 Mario GONZALEZ SALAS ESP AJT "
60 Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS ESP ECU "
61 Cristiano MONGUZZI ITA MKT "
62 Kobus HEREIJGERS NED RIJ "
63 Eduardo ESTRADA COL AZT "
64 Olivier PARDINI BEL WIL "
65 Ziga RUCIGAJ SLO RAR "
66 Marc GARBY DEN IDE "
67 Adrian KUREK POL CCC "
68 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS RVL "
69 Paolo CIAVATTA ITA AZT "
70 Alexander SEROV RUS RVL "
71 Moreno GIAMPAOLO ITA VHS "
72 Davide PACCHIARDO ITA ITA "
73 Stephan RABITSCH AUT RWS "
74 Dimitri CLAEYS BEL WIL "
75 ANDREY SAZANOV RUS GMC "
76 Joeri CALLEEUW BEL WIL 27
77 Simone CAMPAGNARO ITA MKT 28
78 Christopher WILLIAMS AUS TNN 29
79 Stephen CLANCY IRL TNN 29
80 Adriano BROGI ITA AZT 29
81 Daan MYNGHEER BEL WIL 29
82 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 29
83 Marko PAVLIC SLO RAR 29
84 Kai REUS NED WIL 29
85 Pawel BRYLOWSKI POL AJT 29
86 Marcel FRANZ GER LKT 29
87 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV RUS RVL 29
88 Michael GOGL AUT RWS 29
89 Bruno MALTAR CRO MKT 29
90 Ike GROEN NED RIJ 36
91 Uros REPSE SLO MKT +1:08
92 Gregor KRAJNC SLO RAR +1:08
93 Albert TORRES BARCELO ESP ECU +1:08
94 Henry Marcelo VELASCO CEVALLOS ECU ECU +1:08
95 Wojciech MIGDAL POL CAT +1:08
96 Fabio CHINELLO ITA ITA +1:23
97 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 29
98 Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA ESP AJT +1:27
99 Coen VERMELTFOORT NED RIJ 0
100 Wouter MOL NED RIJ +1:38
101 Alessandro PETTITI ITA IDE +1:56
102 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC +2:10
103 Domen NOVAK SLO ADR +3:01
104 Ronan VAN ZANDBEEK NED RIJ +3:05
105 Matic SAFARIC KOLAR SLO RAR +3:05
106 Marco TIZZA ITA IDE +3:05
107 Halvor TANDREVOLD NOR FRB +3:22
108 Damien GARCIA FRA FRB +3:22
109 Joăo GASPAR BRA ECU +3:26
110 Antonio PARRINELLO ITA AZT +3:37
111 Isaac CARBONELL RABAT ESP ECU +5:00
112 Michele GAZZARRA ITA VHS +7:04
113 Luca MUFFOLINI ITA VHS +7:04
114 Luca CAPELLI ITA IDE +7:04
115 Giorgio BOCCHIOLA ITA AZT +7:07
116 Francesco LAMON ITA ITA +7:07
117 Silvio GIORNI ITA AZT 0
118 Yoav BAR ISR CAT +11:59
119 Sten VAN GUCHT BEL WIL +18:45
120 Rino GASPARRINI ITA ITA +18:45
121 Martin REIMER GER LKT +18:45
122 Willi WILLWOHL GER LKT +18:45
123 Taco VAN DER HOORN NED RIJ +18:45
124 Alessio LANZANO ITA VHS +20:53
125 Corentin CHERHAL FRA TNN +20:53
126 Maurizio DAMIANO ITA IDE +20:53
127 Iltjan NIKA ALB AZT +20:54
128 Tim RESKE GER LKT +21:41
129 James GLASSPOOL AUS TNN +21:41
130 Mateo FRANKOVIC CRO MKT +21:41
131 Henrik EVENSEN NOR FRB +23:08
132 Robert KESSLER GER LKT +23:59
133 Luca WACKERMANN ITA ITA +23:59
134 Davide LEONE ITA AZT +24:11
135 Benjamin DILLEY USA TNN +24:11
136 Anders Norderhus ROE NOR FRB +24:11
137 Endi ŠIROL CRO MKT +24:11
138 Simon STROBEL GER TNN +24:11
139 Nikolai TEFRE LUNDER NOR FRB +24:11
140 Gerd DE KEIJZER NED TNN +24:11
141 Ido ZILBERSTIEN ISR CAT +24:11
142 Alex BUTTAZZONI ITA ITA +24:11
143 Anders ODDLI NOR FRB +24:11
Klemen STIMULAK SLO ADR DNF
Robert JENKO SLO RAR DNF
Zan JERKIC SLO RAR DNF
Ben EINHORN ISR CAT DNF
Andrea TOMASSINI ITA VHS DNF
Leon ROHDE GER LKT DNS