Kauhajoki
Tempo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M80 |
10 km |
|
1 |
22 |
Uusi-Kokko Sauli |
KaKa |
22:47,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N10 |
10 km |
|
1 |
26 |
Ingves Erika |
Närpes Kraft |
21:09,4 |
2 |
24 |
Tuunanen Senni |
SPP-56 |
24:13,8 |
3 |
25 |
Kivilahti Julia |
KaKa |
26:40,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M10 |
10 km |
|
1 |
31 |
Ingves Anton |
Närpes Kraft |
21:18,4 |
2 |
28 |
Holopainen Arttu |
KaKa |
22:44,8 |
3 |
30 |
Halmekangas Max |
KäTa |
24:21,4 |
4 |
29 |
Källberg Ivar |
Närpes Kraft |
27:28,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M12 |
10 km |
|
1 |
36 |
Tummala Tuomas |
KaKa |
18:27,3 |
2 |
33 |
Ijäs Emil |
KorsKa |
18:34,1 |
3 |
35 |
Källberg Axel |
Närpes Kraft |
19:03,4 |
4 |
34 |
Nousiainen Erno |
KaKa |
19:49,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M14 |
10 km |
|
1 |
38 |
Hietaoja Lasse |
PoTa |
18:35,9 |
0 |
39 |
Heikkilä Niko |
OP-P |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N16 |
10 km |
|
1 |
43 |
Puskala Viivi |
CCH/RW |
14:44,7 |
2 |
41 |
Rautiainen Petra |
CCH/RW |
15:44,3 |
3 |
42 |
Lahti Emma |
KäTa |
16:07,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M75 |
20 km |
|
1 |
50 |
Munne Reijo |
KoPy |
35:21,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M70 |
20 km |
|
1 |
54 |
Fält Eero |
TVC |
31:10,8 |
2 |
52 |
Kuha Keijo |
CC Picaro |
32:16,5 |
3 |
56 |
Nurkkala Lauri |
TWD |
33:19,2 |
4 |
53 |
Candolin Taisto |
PoPyKa |
38:45,9 |
5 |
55 |
Varhensalo Kalevi |
PoPyKa |
41:48,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M16 |
20 km |
|
1 |
60 |
Wallenius Valtteri |
CCH |
31:06,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M18 |
20 km |
|
1 |
62 |
Uusiperhe Jesse |
TuUL |
28:21,3 |
0 |
63 |
Relanto Erik |
TuUL |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N30 |
20 km |
|
1 |
65 |
Laulumaa Minna |
Velo Salo |
34:21,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N40 |
20 km |
|
1 |
67 |
Juujärvi Sanna |
RSP |
31:59,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N50 |
20 km |
|
1 |
69 |
Pörsti Anu |
PoPyKa |
37:35,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M30 |
20 km |
|
1 |
73 |
Siiriäinen Pekka |
CCH |
28:48,9 |
2 |
75 |
Hanhela Jani |
OTC |
29:15,7 |
3 |
72 |
Leo Patrick |
Tampereen P-U |
29:27,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M40 |
20 km |
|
1 |
78 |
Nurmela Pasi |
OTC |
27:11,9 |
2 |
83 |
Kettunen Juha |
IK-32 |
27:12,5 |
3 |
79 |
Tuunanen Kimmo |
SPP-56 |
27:38,7 |
4 |
81 |
Forsström Markus |
IK-32 |
28:12,5 |
5 |
80 |
Kolehmainen Jari |
Paksukumi Team |
28:58,8 |
6 |
82 |
Alho Kari |
TVC |
30:17,0 |
7 |
77 |
Syvänen Jari |
TVC |
30:31,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M45 |
20 km |
|
1 |
85 |
Halonen Pasi |
Gottne If/Ruotsi |
28:13,9 |
2 |
89 |
Pihkoluoma Mika |
RSP |
28:29,8 |
3 |
86 |
Valkama Petri |
CCH |
28:59,5 |
4 |
88 |
Suosalo Mika |
KaKa |
29:33,7 |
5 |
87 |
Paananen Tommi |
JYPS |
30:21,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M50 |
20 km |
|
1 |
92 |
Riddar Harry |
Närpes Kraft |
27:06,8 |
2 |
94 |
Vikars Stig-Erik |
Närpes Kraft |
27:49,9 |
3 |
91 |
Lepistö Jyrki |
PoTa |
28:48,8 |
4 |
93 |
Myllymäki Jaakko |
CCH |
29:17,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M55 |
20 km |
|
1 |
99 |
Bergholm Hans |
Gottne If/Ruotsi |
28:06,7 |
2 |
101 |
Hautala Harri |
OTC |
28:32,0 |
3 |
95 |
Saari Pekka |
Koiviston Isku |
29:07,9 |
4 |
100 |
Mörö Pertti |
Tampereen P-U |
30:16,3 |
5 |
97 |
Nikander Raimo |
Velo Salo |
31:13,7 |
0 |
98 |
Puurunen Pekka |
LaPy |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M60 |
20 km |
|
1 |
103 |
Linde Jan |
NCK |
27:51,5 |
2 |
106 |
Mäentaus Jukka |
SäkY |
28:49,7 |
3 |
107 |
Kivelä Leevi |
CCH |
29:27,5 |
4 |
105 |
Ek Per-Ole |
Närpes Kraft |
31:28,9 |
5 |
104 |
Vuorinen Jorma |
SäkY |
31:36,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M65 |
20 km |
|
1 |
111 |
Tanttu Matti |
CCH |
28:47,4 |
2 |
115 |
Matikainen Timo |
LaPy |
28:53,0 |
3 |
110 |
Salminen Pentti |
LaPy |
29:45,5 |
4 |
113 |
Sallinen Kalevi |
CCH |
29:58,5 |
5 |
116 |
Vaara Kari |
JYPS |
29:59,7 |
6 |
114 |
Rintala Jukka |
PoTa |
31:44,9 |
7 |
109 |
Karlsson Kaj |
Närpes Kraft |
32:58,0 |
8 |
117 |
Kari Veijo |
PoTa |
33:22,0 |
9 |
112 |
Hätönen Tenho |
PiKe |
36:14,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-ELITE |
20 km |
|
1 |
125 |
Särkioja Merja |
CCH/RW |
28:25,8 |
2 |
124 |
Jussila Outi |
Medilaser Team |
28:58,4 |
3 |
122 |
Vainionpää Laura |
Medilaser Team |
29:19,5 |
4 |
121 |
Lehtonen Katri |
Chebici-Donna Isku |
30:29,2 |
5 |
123 |
Gröndahl Antonia |
TuUL |
31:52,4 |
6 |
120 |
Uusivirta Minna |
TuUL |
34:40,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-KILPA |
20 km |
|
1 |
132 |
Huhtamäki Tomi |
TVC |
27:27,8 |
2 |
131 |
Oravamäki Joona |
KaKa |
28:03,8 |
3 |
129 |
Keskinen Juho |
PoTa |
28:19,3 |
4 |
128 |
Levo Jouni |
IK-32 |
29:43,3 |
0 |
130 |
Myllymäki Markus |
CCH |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-ELITE |
20 km |
|
1 |
139 |
Saarinen Juho |
LaPy |
25:01,1 |
2 |
134 |
Eriksson Rasmus |
GIF |
25:33,3 |
3 |
138 |
Pasanen Santtu |
Koiviston Isku |
25:39,6 |
4 |
74 |
Aaltonen Olli |
CCH |
25:47,1 |
5 |
149 |
Hyppönen Petri |
OTC |
25:58,0 |
6 |
143 |
Ollila Jari |
Tampereen P-U |
26:09,7 |
7 |
141 |
Seppä Lauri |
TuUL |
26:19,6 |
8 |
152 |
Pajanne Kari |
IK-32 |
26:24,7 |
9 |
135 |
Luostarinen Henrik |
TuUL |
26:28,1 |
10 |
142 |
Loukkola Joni |
PoPyKa |
26:34,3 |
11 |
148 |
Turunen Taneli |
Chebici-Isku |
26:35,3 |
12 |
147 |
Pursiainen Ville |
CK Master |
26:37,4 |
13 |
137 |
Toivanen Joona |
CC Picaro |
26:42,3 |
14 |
153 |
Ruostetsaari Timo |
Pyörärinki |
26:48,7 |
15 |
145 |
Palonen Antti |
Tampereen P-U |
27:06,2 |
16 |
140 |
Myllymäki Mikael |
CCH |
27:20,3 |
17 |
146 |
Elkala Janne |
LaPy |
27:24,1 |
18 |
144 |
Koski Lauri |
GIF |
27:25,1 |
19 |
150 |
Mäkelä Antti |
JäPy |
28:49,8 |
20 |
151 |
Haapala Joonas |
Chebici-Isku |
29:17,1 |
21 |
154 |
Ikonen Tommi |
JäPy |
30:17,8 |
0 |
136 |
Luoto Ville |
KäTa |
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|