Tulokset

Hyypänlaakson Maantie 14.6. 2015

M18 142 km
1 62 Jesse Uusiperhe TuUL 3:29:56
63 Erik Relanto TuUL E
M-ELITE 142 km
1 165 Timo Pikkarainen GIF 3:28:05
2 159 Jaakko Toppari JurVo 3:28:05
3 155 Juhani Timmerbacka OTC 3:28:06
4 134 Rasmus Eriksson GIF 3:28:06
5 141 Lauri Seppä TuUL 3:28:06
6 152 Kari Pajanne IK-32 3:28:08
7 147 Ville Pursiainen CK Master 3:28:12
8 163 Aki Sund RSP 3:29:49
9 158 Janne Varala JurVo 3:29:50
10 136 Ville Luoto KäTa 3:29:55
11 154 Tommi Ikonen JäPy 3:29:55
12 145 Antti Palonen Tampereen P-U 3:29:55
13 164 Juha Kangaskokko OTC 3:29:55
14 160 Tony Stoor JurVo 3:29:55
15 122 Laura Vainionpää Medilaser Team 3:29:56
16 148 Taneli Turunen Chebici-Isku 3:29:56
17 168 Jouni Ollikainen JYPS 3:29:56
18 150 Antti Mäkelä JäPy 3:29:56
19 142 Joni Loukkola PoPyKa 3:29:56
20 157 Kenneth Backlund NCK/VM sport 3:29:57
21 161 Marko Leppämäki JurVo 3:29:57
22 210 Mikko Aalto JurVo 3:29:57
23 156 Timo Pesola KäTa 3:29:59
24 135 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 3:30:04
25 139 Juho Saarinen LaPy 3:33:48
26 144 Lauri Koski GIF 3:39:54
27 167 Ville Pesonen Cyclos 3:51:21
146 Janne Elkala LaPy K
151 Joonas Haapala Chebici-Isku K
162 Juuso Liukkonen LaPy K
166 Arto Tikkala WVC K
149 Petri Hyppönen OTC E
169 Olli Koski IBD Vivus Team E
140 Janne Pohjalainen RSP E
M80 12 km
1 22 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 0:23:48
N10 12 km
1 26 Erika Ingves Närpes Kraft 0:21:55
2 24 Senni Tuunanen SPP-56 0:25:24
25 Julia Kivilahti KaKa E
M10 12 km
1 31 Anton Ingves Närpes Kraft 0:21:57
2 28 Arttu Holopainen KaKa 0:23:55
3 29 Ivar Källberg Närpes Kraft 0:26:28
4 30 Max Halmekangas KäTa 0:27:18
M12 12 km
1 33 Emil Ijäs KorsKa 0:18:53
2 35 Axel Källberg Närpes Kraft 0:18:53
3 36 Tuomas Tummala KaKa 0:19:01
4 34 Erno Nousiainen KaKa 0:22:02
M-KILPA 110 km
1 174 Aleksi Koskinen CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 2:41:01
2 73 Pekka Siiriäinen CCH 2:41:16
3 175 Sampo Koistinen CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 2:45:52
4 171 Kimmo Vehkakoski WVC 2:45:52
5 172 Marko Uusimäki KäTa 2:45:54
6 182 Timo Lehtonen WVC 2:45:54
7 180 Juha Tuomisto WVC 2:45:55
8 132 Tomi Huhtamäki TVC 2:45:55
9 178 Hannu Ala-Kapee P-P 2:45:55
10 75 Jani Hanhela OTC 2:45:55
11 177 Matti Pollari GIF 2:45:55
12 173 Miika Salminen Koiviston Isku 2:45:56
13 179 Antti Salonen Prologi 2:45:56
14 184 Eero Klami CCH 2:45:56
15 79 Kimmo Tuunanen SPP-56 2:45:56
16 131 Joona Oravamäki KaKa 2:45:56
17 129 Juho Keskinen PoTa 2:45:57
18 176 Mikko Hyrkkänen CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 2:45:59
19 181 André Kurtén GIF 2:46:02
183 Sami Mäkynen WVC K
170 Antti Ulvila SPP-56 K
N-ELITE 110 km
1 123 Antonia Gröndahl TuUL 2:45:55
2 185 Suvi Lavonen Chebici-Donna Isku 2:45:55
3 121 Katri Lehtonen Chebici-Donna Isku 2:45:56
186 Kati Jokio TVC K
120 Minna Uusivirta TuUL K
MASTER A 110 km
1 78 Pasi Nurmela OTC 2:45:50
2 199 Jari Niemelä Närpes Kraft 2:45:54
3 89 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 2:45:54
4 85 Pasi Halonen Gottne If/Ruotsi 2:45:55
5 211 Mika Heimala CCH 2:45:55
6 195 Mikko Leisti CCH 2:45:55
7 198 Heikki Suomalainen LaPy 2:45:55
8 91 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 2:45:55
9 189 Jukka Ura WVC 2:45:55
10 82 Kari Alho TVC 2:45:55
11 77 Jari Syvänen TVC 2:45:56
12 200 Raimo Muhonen WVC 2:45:56
12 190 Simone Lega TVC 2:45:56
14 94 Stig-Erik Vikars Närpes Kraft 2:45:56
15 194 Petri Pesonen Cyclos 2:45:56
16 101 Harri Hautala OTC 2:45:56
17 188 Samuli Hautamäki KäTa 2:45:56
18 192 Petri Knuuttila SPP-56 2:45:57
19 187 Kenneth Kolppanen KäTa 2:45:57
20 197 Jani Hakala IK-32 2:45:57
80 Jari Kolehmainen Paksukumi Team K
191 Jari Lehtonen SPP-56 K
103 Jan Linde NCK K
196 Oiva Lipsonen CC Picaro E
193 Jari Malmi WVC E
M14 31 km
1 203 Linus Ollikainen JYPS 0:50:08
2 202 Jimi Aalto JurVo 0:50:08
3 39 Niko Heikkilä OP-P 0:50:08
4 38 Lasse Hietaoja PoTa 0:50:11
N16 31 km
1 42 Emma Lahti KäTa 0:50:08
2 43 Viivi Puskala CCCH/RW 0:50:08
3 41 Petra Rautiainen CCH/RW 0:50:09
M16 54 km
1 60 Valtteri Wallenius CCH 1:19:21
MASTER B 54 km
1 110 Pentti Salminen LaPy 1:19:21
2 99 Hans Bergholm Gottne If/Ruotsi 1:19:21
3 115 Timo Matikainen LaPy 1:19:21
4 113 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 1:19:22
5 111 Matti Tanttu CCH 1:19:22
6 56 Lauri Nurkkala TWD 1:19:22
7 116 Kari Vaara JYPS 1:19:28
8 52 Keijo Kuha CC Picaro 1:22:37
9 54 Eero Fält TVC 1:22:40
10 117 Veijo Kari PoTa 1:22:42
11 114 Jukka Rintala PoTa 1:25:37
12 67 Sanna Juujärvi RSP 1:33:58
13 50 Reijo Munne KoPy 1:39:02
14 112 Tenho Hätönen PiKe 1:39:02