Tulokset:

Tähtisadeajot
Nyrölä 6,9,2015
Nimi Seura Aika
JM 30 km
1 Koistinen Veli-Matti PeNo 01:09:18,741
2 Pöysä Juho PLC-Tec 01:14:17,933
3 Terävä Olli Jyps / äänekoski 01:22:21,503
4 Laeste Kasperi Jyps 01:24:57,884
5 Hirvonen Tuomo Kontiolahti 01:27:55,837
6 Oja Jirka Kalajoen Junkkarit 01:34:48,290
7 Oksanen Sampsa Jämsänkosken Ilves 01:39:06,660
8 Kanervo Eemeli Jyväskylä 01:39:15,883
9 Rolig Antti  HH2000 01:39:16,585
10 Häikiö Väinö Siilinjärvi 01:39:59,663
11 Kattilakoski Akseli Palokka 02:40:49,631
JN 30 km
1 Teiskonen Jennika Jyps / Se Joku 01:25:00,102
2 Rasimus Siiri Jyps 01:50:35,410
M 30 km
1 Perttula Ismo Kaupin Kanuunat 01:06:42,805
2 Tuikka Tommi CC Picaro 01:06:58,606
3 Kauppinen Juha Jyväskylä 01:06:59,021
4 Terävä Simo Jyps / äänekoski 01:09:40,102
5 Repo Ilmari JYPS 01:09:52,519
6 Juuma Mikko CCPicaro  01:10:38,368
7 Syrjäläinen Petri Mikkeli 01:10:52,763
8 Korhonen Marko JYPS KENSU 01:11:09,275
9 Puranen Jarkko Kuntoriihi 01:11:19,530
10 Kosonen Tero JYPS 01:11:21,471
11 Saramäki Teemu JoensPy 01:13:09,240
12 Askolin Mikko MMM 01:13:12,635
13 Utriainen Urpo Jyps 01:13:21,338
14 Kainulainen Arto KuoPys 01:14:14,801
15 Lahtinen Pirkka Jyväskylä 01:15:47,605
16 Peltola Arto MMM 01:15:49,904
17 Suomalainen Matti MMM 01:16:15,028
18 Nurminen Timo Sissalan salamat 01:16:15,039
19 Juurakko Joona Jyps 01:17:22,077
20 Töhönen Petri MMM 01:17:44,044
21 Vanha-Jaakkola Kimmo Jämsä 01:18:01,665
22 Teiskonen Jarmo Jyps / Se Joku 01:18:39,494
23 Marttinen Tuomo Jyps 01:18:46,201
24 Aaltonen Petri Jyps / äänekoski 01:22:51,209
25 Konttinen Jukka Savocycling 01:23:06,557
26 Vilkkilä Tomi Jyväskylä 01:23:15,284
27 Lundberg Ville Jyväskylä 01:23:21,324
28 Keinänen Mauri JYPS 01:23:38,671
29 Leppäaho Mika Mikkeli 01:24:24,291
30 Mäkinen Mika Jyväskylä 01:24:27,855
31 Hakala Antti Jyväskylä 01:24:34,171
32 Toivonen Jukka Riihimäki 01:24:46,780
33 Tikkinen Juha Jyväskylä 01:25:29,666
34 Soininen Jori Jyps/Jyväskylä 01:26:11,219
35 Jaakonaho Petri Jyväskylä 01:26:23,816
36 Laitinen Jukka-Pekka Jyväskylä 01:26:44,630
37 Solmula Jaakko Keuruun Latu 01:27:10,363
38 Autere Tomi JYPS 01:27:34,058
39 Virkamäki Anssi Jyväskylä 01:27:48,792
40 Silvennoinen Jussi Hernemäen Porina/Keuruu 01:27:55,265
41 Rutanen Pasi Leppävesi 01:28:01,886
42 Ahola-Olli Juha UTV 01:28:02,009
43 Jaakonaho Ilkka Jyväskylä 01:28:51,298
44 Salminen Anssi Äänekoski 01:29:48,585
45 Pellinen Jari Jyväskylä 01:30:20,661
46 Bergström Tero Kaupin Kanuunat 01:31:16,709
47 Örn Mikko Kaupin Kanuunat 01:32:07,639
48 Ahvenainen Jani Puuppolan Suksi 01:32:14,220
49 Kuntsi Ilmari  Jyväskylä  01:32:56,939
50 Lahtinen Kari Ykstuuma/Jyväskylä 01:32:57,961
51 Saukko Mikko Vaajakosken Kuohu 01:33:04,500
52 Kontinen Jarkko Jyväskylä 01:33:22,509
53 Vauhkonen Jarno Jyväskylä 01:33:22,817
54 Oravuo Petteri Saukkola 01:33:54,422
55 Takkinen Timo Jyväskylä 01:34:05,515
56 Hakala-Ranta Janne #PTCVeloteam 01:34:20,377
57 Hult Teemu Espoo 01:34:42,595
58 Matilainen Teemu Jyväskylä 01:34:45,575
59 Viinikainen Lasse JYPS 01:34:46,034
60 Andersen Jyrki Joensuun Pyöräilijät 01:36:14,467
61 Manerus Eero Havukka-ahon Urheilijat 01:36:19,639
62 Mäkelä Joni Äänekoski 01:36:19,678
63 Sulkunen Jukka Tikkakoski 01:36:31,372
64 Kukkonen Pekka Pojat 60 + 01:36:42,016
65 Kohvakka Timo Jyväskylä 01:37:10,223
66 Rantala Oskari Espoo 01:39:13,280
67 Kinnunen Risto JFS 01:39:53,197
68 Henttonen Janne Jyps 01:40:24,974
69 Aksela Juha Puuppola 01:40:44,086
70 Kangasniemi Mika Jyps / äänekoski 01:40:51,415
71 Parantainen Pekka DHT Keskiketterä 01:41:09,286
72 Lesonen Markku PK-Team 01:42:43,301
73 Minkkinen Mika Muurame 01:43:14,479
74 Pekkanen Mika Vesanka 01:44:27,522
75 Tolonen Toni Jyväskylä 01:45:31,101
76 Rautiainen Ville SporttiUkot 01:47:59,894
77 Lahtinen Seppo Nyrölä 01:49:38,208
78 Teppo Jani Keuruu 01:50:50,102
79 Paananen Marko Jyväskylä 02:00:41,861
80 Oksanen Jarkko Jämsänkosken Ilves 02:03:19,092
81 Karhinen Antti Vantaa 02:03:44,678
82 Ohranen Mikko BFI Sports - Konica Minol 02:03:49,671
83 Hentunen Jukka-Pekka Jyväskylä 02:04:08,995
84 Laitinen Pekka Jyväskylä 02:04:42,849
85 Santala Marko Jyväskylä 02:09:39,646
86 Lahtinen Lassi Nyrölä 02:19:41,267
87 Kattilakoski Jouni Palokka 02:40:49,941
N 30km
1 Alaoja Vilhelmiina Jyps 01:22:47,613
2 Ovaska Heli Syöte MTB 01:23:42,993
3 Suominen Katri Jämsä 01:28:26,452
4 Jakobsson Jenni Jämsä 01:29:25,797
5 Tuomainen Maija ccPicaro 01:30:03,098
6 Lehtikangas Kaisa Kaupin Kanuunat 01:32:05,052
7 Puranen Ulla Palokka 01:33:13,586
8 Nyyssönen Outi Jyps 01:33:14,366
9 Andersen Nina Joensuun Pyöräilijät 01:35:46,324
10 Kahelin Anne Jyväskylä 01:36:16,437
11 Peltomaa Tanja JYPS 01:36:18,675
12 Selin Hanne Lempäälä 01:40:46,897
13 Nokelainen Elina Puuppolan Suksi 01:40:56,981
14 Peltonen Johanna FinnTriahlon 01:43:57,341
15 Soininen Päivi JYPS/Jyväskylä 01:45:32,979
16 Nevalampi Anna Siuntio 01:48:49,712
17 Kleemola Henna JYPS 01:49:25,933
18 Kiviaho Laura Laukaa 01:50:37,382
19 Hult Maarit Espoo 01:51:19,243
20 Översti Minna VeloValmet 02:07:34,872
21 Korhonen-Santala Sanna Jyväskylä 02:09:39,749
M 60 km
1 Kittilä Kusti EGC Meranti 02:01:44,877
2 Kangaskokko Juha OTC 02:02:03,347
3 Tähti Toni CC Picaro 02:03:43,322
4 Halme Samuel Focus Halme Racing 02:07:19,614
5 Uusi-Piuhari Teemu ProMTB/Team Medilaser MTB 02:08:42,922
6 Järvinen Mikko Jämsänkosken Ilves 02:08:55,293
7 Kunnari Jukka-Pekka CC Picaro 02:14:16,607
8 Köykkä Heikki HK Varma 02:14:21,222
9 Tuoriniemi Mikko PLC-Tech 02:16:26,297
10 Pöysä Mikko PLC-Tec 02:17:08,847
11 Mäki Markku Briko 02:17:19,090
12 Haapakoski Marko JYPS 02:17:49,945
13 Perälä Ville Jyps 02:18:41,366
14 Konttila Mauri Jäpy 02:19:44,161
15 Mursu Jaakko KuoPys 02:19:44,951
16 Kärkkäinen Ville Jyps 02:20:04,257
17 Auvinen Antti KuoPys 02:23:43,602
18 Myllyvirta Mika Jyväskylä 02:24:10,224
19 Vesalo Timo Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 02:24:56,368
20 Saalamo Jani Jyps 02:24:58,510
21 Vehkakoski Keijo Jämsänkosken Ilves 02:25:29,476
22 Pyykönen Pasi Tampereen pyöräunion 02:25:53,003
23 Hänninen Petri Oulu 02:28:42,173
24 Antikainen Nuutti CCH/Tuusula 02:31:44,352
25 Hietaoja Juha Jyväskylä 02:32:39,180
26 Pilv Jaagub JYPS 02:35:38,067
27 Kiviranta Pasi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 02:36:26,800
28 Lehtonen Riku  SaPu 02:37:05,632
29 Multasuo Jukka-Pekka Tiikkarin toisto 02:37:23,537
30 Myllymäki Mika Jyps 02:37:35,031
31 Turunen Mikko Varkaus 02:37:40,705
32 Salonen Esa Kaupin Kanuunat 02:43:14,499
33 Hirvonen Jarkko Jyväskylä 02:43:19,884
34 Ylinen Väinö Jyväskylä 02:46:57,004
35 Kangas Matias Landis+Gyr  02:47:19,373
36 Liukkonen Mikko Lahti 02:47:35,104
37 Tamminen Juha Jämsä 02:48:17,122
38 Kutvonen Sami Team FinTriahlon 02:48:38,999
39 Nieminen Erik Kensu 02:49:13,813
40 Tannermäki Antti Laukaa 02:49:27,204
41 Pöyhönen Jussi Kaupin Kanuunat 02:50:31,477
42 Westman Lauri Joutsa 02:51:13,237
43 Hyttinen Timo MH-SpoDA 02:51:49,514
44 Lahti Anssi Jyps 02:51:58,436
45 Roikonen Simo Landis+Gyr 02:53:28,767
46 Kuoppala Tero KEURUU 02:53:29,462
47 Aalto Jarno Orimattila 02:53:32,381
48 Lehtinen Timo  Tikkakoski 02:53:52,703
49 Noppari Seppo Kaupin Kanuunat 02:53:53,920
50 Hämäläinen Jukka VeloValmet 02:54:42,246
51 Ukkonen Mikko Tikkakoski 02:55:28,928
52 Lehtinen Janne Tikkakoski 02:55:36,439
53 Haapakoski Juha Saarijärvi 02:56:02,381
54 Mäkelä Jussi Team FR 02:56:47,602
55 Hannus Vesa Keuruu MTB 02:58:38,591
56 Lehtinen Ville Haaviston hiipijät 03:01:13,384
57 Liuska Juha Team FR 03:01:17,151
58 Janhonen Vesa Niemisjärvi 03:01:23,808
59 Hänninen Rauno VeloValmet 03:02:57,863
60 Häikiö Sami Siilinjärvi 03:08:28,696
61 Kelppe Eero Jyväskylä 03:10:15,472
62 Maukonen Keijo Landis+Gyr 03:15:02,827
63 Valkonen Lassi  Puuppolan Suksi 03:15:09,787
64 Valkonen Ossi Puuppolan suksi 03:15:18,386
65 Pelkonen Juha Jyväskylä 03:15:40,251
66 Suokas Lauri Jyväskylä 03:15:54,130
67 Härmälä Timo PuuppolaRules 03:16:38,757
68 Koppanen Jussi Kaupin Kanuunat 03:31:03,082
69 Roikonen Matti Ape Team 03:41:19,105
70 Kahelin Jouni Vaajte 01:07:30,808
71 Salmela Seppo Landis+Gyr 01:18:05,381
72 Rauhala Janne Palokka 01:26:29,128
73 Oja Hannu Kalajoki 01:34:48,593
74 Kaikkonen Ari Team Garmin MTB Finland 01:35:50,254
N 60 km
1 Alusniemi Sini  JYPS 02:14:18,117
2 Kainulainen Anni Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 02:23:47,406
3 Pohja Pauliina HK Varma 02:24:26,916
4 Lavonen Suvi Chebici-Isku Donna 02:31:46,883
5 Hämäläinen Emma Parikkala 02:36:57,139
6 Mikkonen Maria  JYPS 02:38:16,303
7 Kylmäniemi Heli Tamperen P-Union 02:46:56,099
8 Lahti Eve Jyväskylän pyöräilyseura 02:47:17,919
9 Väisälä Marja Muurame 02:52:12,408
10 Puumala Sari Stamina TC 02:59:03,580
11 Yrjölä Ulla Landis+Gyr 03:01:02,748
12 Saarinen Henna Tampereen pyöräunion 01:18:34,911