Tulokset:

 Milano-San Remo 22.3.2015 293 km
1 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant - Alpecin 6:46:16
2 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha "
3 Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica Greenedge "
4 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff Saxo "
5 Niccolo' Bonifazio (Ita) Lampre - Merida "
6 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits "
7 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Trek Factory Racing "
8 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida "
9 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal "
10 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) MTN - Qhubeka "
11 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal "
12 Matti Breschel (Den) Tinkoff Saxo "
13 Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky "
14 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Team Cannondale - Garmin "
15 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal "
16 Grega Bole (Slo) Ccc Sprandi Polkowice "
17 Paul Martens (Ger) Team Lotto NL - Jumbo "
18 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF "
19 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team "
20 Aleja Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team "
21 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team "
22 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Ccc Sprandi Polkowice "
23 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling "
24 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team "
25 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin "
26 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing "
27 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:06
28 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Cannondale - Garmin "
29 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff Saxo 0:00:09
30 Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha 0:00:11
31 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:12
32 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 0:00:23
33 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ "
34 Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ "
35 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica Greenedge "
36 Rein Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka "
37 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica Greenedge "
38 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team "
39 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team Lotto NL - Jumbo "
40 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Cannondale - Garmin "
41 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre - Merida "
42 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team "
43 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli "
44 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale "
45 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team "
46 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Etixx - Quick-Step "
47 Andre' Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal "
48 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:51
49 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:00:56
50 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:01:18
51 Lars Boom (Ned) Astana Pro Team "
52 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre - Merida "
53 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:02:38
54 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:02:52
55 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:03:00
56 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx - Quick-Step "
57 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team "
58 Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team "
59 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka 0:03:38
60 Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha 0:04:38
61 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek Factory Racing "
62 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica Greenedge "
63 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal "
64 Julian Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing "
65 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha "
66 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:04:41
67 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick-Step 0:04:56
68 Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step "
69 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:04:59
70 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant - Alpecin "
71 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka "
72 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team "
73 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha "
74 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team "
75 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits "
76 Jérome Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling "
77 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team "
78 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Argon 18 "
79 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) MTN - Qhubeka "
80 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling "
81 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team "
82 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - Merida "
83 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Androni Giocattoli "
84 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek Factory Racing "
85 Juan Jo Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Movistar Team "
86 Michal Golas (Pol) Etixx - Quick-Step "
87 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Ccc Sprandi Polkowice "
88 Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) Ccc Sprandi Polkowice "
89 Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Bora - Argon 18 "
90 Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team "
91 Bert Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Lotto NL - Jumbo "
92 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha "
93 Axel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre - Merida "
94 Dmitry Kozonchuk (Rus) Team Katusha "
95 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Team Cannondale - Garmin "
96 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani CSF "
97 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica Greenedge "
98 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora - Argon 18 "
99 Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk "
100 Jacobus Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka "
101 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) IAM Cycling 0:06:30
102 Juan Pablo Valencia (Col) Colombia 0:07:08
103 Luca Chirico (Ita) Bardiani CSF "
104 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin "
105 Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Team Sky "
106 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Bora - Argon 18 "
107 Carlos Julian Quintero (Col) Colombia "
108 Jack Bauer (NZl) Team Cannondale - Garmin "
109 Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Bora - Argon 18 0:08:27
110 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 0:08:57
111 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale "
112 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida "
113 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team Lotto NL - Jumbo "
114 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Team Lotto NL - Jumbo "
115 Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) IAM Cycling "
116 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal "
117 Simone Stortoni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli "
118 Brayan St Ramirez Chacon (Col) Colombia "
119 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:11:30
120 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Etixx - Quick-Step "
121 Jan Barta (Cze) Bora - Argon 18 "
122 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step "
123 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff Saxo "
124 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora - Argon 18 "
125 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff Saxo "
126 Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Androni Giocattoli 0:11:37
127 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ "
128 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ "
129 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits "
130 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky "
131 Hayden Roulston (NZl) Trek Factory Racing "
132 Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) IAM Cycling "
133 Jasha Sutterlin (Ger) Movistar Team "
134 Adrian Kurek (Pol) Ccc Sprandi Polkowice "
135 Julien Berard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale "
136 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ "
137 Moreno Moser (Ita) Team Cannondale - Garmin "
138 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 0:14:58
139 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro Team "
140 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team "
141 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF "
142 Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Ccc Sprandi Polkowice "
143 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk "
144 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team Lotto NL - Jumbo "
145 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ "
146 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk 0:14:58
147 Rick Flens (Ned) Team Lotto NL - Jumbo "
148 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff Saxo "
149 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Giant - Alpecin "
150 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Ccc Sprandi Polkowice "
151 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin "
152 Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant - Alpecin "
153 Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) Ccc Sprandi Polkowice "
154 Edwin Avila Vanegas (Col) Colombia "
155 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Colombia "
156 Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale "
157 Steven Cummings (GBr) MTN - Qhubeka "
158 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team "
159 Kevin De Mesmaeker (Bel) Team Novo Nordisk "
160 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ 0:20:41