Tulokset

AHH Etappiajot
Kortteli hyv Tempo Maantie 1 hyv Maantie 2 hyv ETAPPIAJOT
M-Elite
1 24 Kaislavuo  Jesse TWD-Länken (TWL) 1:00:55 00 13:50,7 2:41:18 00 4:10:09 10 8:06:02,7
2 69 Vainionpää Oskari TWD-Länken (TWL) 1:01:09 00 14:02,9 2:41:18 00 4:10:26 07 8:06:48,6
3 60 Seppä Lauri Turun Urheiluliitto 1:00:58 00 13:53,9 2:41:18 00 4:10:48 03 8:06:55,0
4 68 Urmas Stefani Cyclovision/Finnfalz-rush racing 1:00:55 00 13:48,1 2:41:18 00 4:11:00 01 8:07:00,1
5 7 Carman Ben TWD-Länken (TWL) 1:00:51 03 14:24,5 2:41:18 00 4:10:37 05 8:07:02,3
6 45 Nummikko Jussi Porvoon Akilles 1:01:22 00 13:18,7 2:41:18 00 4:11:04 00 8:07:02,6
7 44 Nordlund Johan HlTarmo/Racebike-Focus 1:00:55 00 14:07,2 2:41:18 00 4:11:01 00 8:07:21,0
8 49 Pikkarainen Timo GIF 1:00:53 00 14:12,8 2:41:18 00 4:11:01 00 8:07:24,8
9 5 Birling Niki Cycle Center Team 1:01:16 00 15:42,5 2:41:18 00 4:11:01 00 8:09:17,2
10 65 Tiainen Sami TWD-Länken (TWL) 0:58:43 07 14:30,4 2:41:18 00 4:15:55 00 8:10:19,9
11 34 Laanterä  Kalle Cyclovision/Finnfalz-rush racing 1:01:22 00 14:24,2 2:41:18 00 4:13:39 00 8:10:42,8
12 31 Koski Lauri GIF  1:04:12 00 14:17,4 2:41:18 00 4:11:00 00 8:10:47,8
13 53 Pökälä Samuel TWD-Länken (TWL) 0:58:47 05 12:58,9 2:41:18 01 4:18:16 00 8:11:13,5
14 59 Sasu Halme Focus Halme Racing 0:58:42 10 13:12,7 2:41:18 03 4:18:16 00 8:11:16,1
15 19 Hänninen Aleksi Porvoon Akilles 1:00:57 00 14:06,2 2:41:18 00 4:15:59 00 8:12:20,7
16 35 Luostarinen Henrik Turun Urheiluliitto 1:04:12 00 14:09,6 2:41:18 00 4:13:42 00 8:13:21,9
17 75 Pursiainen Ville CK Master 1:04:42 00 14:14,2 2:41:18 00 4:13:42 00 8:13:56,6
18 6 Bäckman Anders CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 1:01:00 00 14:39,6 2:41:18 00 4:17:22 00 8:14:19,4
19 15 Hietala Juhana CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 1:00:55 00 14:25,3 2:41:18 00 4:18:16 00 8:14:53,9
20 27 Kejo Mikko Cyclovision/finnfalz-rush racing 1:00:59 00 14:50,3 2:41:18 00 4:18:16 00 8:15:23,5
21 12 Fingerson Eärendel Porvoon Akilles 1:04:42 00 16:16,5 2:41:18 00 4:13:20 00 8:15:36,9
22 30 Korpi Antti IK-32 1:01:16 00 15:49,7 2:41:18 00 4:18:16 00 8:16:40,1
23 11 Eriksson  Rasmus GIF 1:04:12 00 13:40,5 2:41:18 00 4:18:16 00 8:17:26,9
24 25 Kanerva Joni Porvoon Akilles 1:04:22 00 14:03,3 2:41:18 00 4:18:16 00 8:17:59,7
25 36 Luoto Ville Kälviän Tarmo 1:01:05 00 14:36,7 2:41:18 00 4:21:26 00 8:18:25,9
26 46 Nurmi Roope TWD-Länken (TWL) 1:04:42 00 14:50,9 2:41:18 10 4:18:16 00 8:18:57,3
27 26 Kantola Ville IK-32 1:04:22 00 14:18,3 2:41:18 00 4:19:47 00 8:19:45,7
28 18 Hämäläinen  Teemu Cyclovision/Finnfalz-rush racing 1:04:52 00 15:37,4 2:41:18 00 4:18:16 00 8:20:03,8
29 17 Huovilainen Lasse Cycle Center Team 1:02:10 00 15:32,3 2:41:18 00 4:21:26 00 8:20:26,3
30 2 Aura Sami Turun Urheiluliitto 1:04:12 00 14:07,6 2:41:18 00 4:21:26 00 8:21:04,0
31 4 Backlund Kenneth NCK/VMsport 1:04:42 00 14:38,7 2:41:18 00 4:21:26 00 8:22:05,1
32 54 Reponen Ville-Pekka IK-32 1:04:42 00 23:01,2 2:41:18 00 4:13:39 00 8:22:40,6
33 9 Elkala Janne LaPy 1:04:42 00 14:44,8 2:41:18 00 4:31:26 00 8:32:11,2
34 39 Mattsson Petter GIF 1:04:42 00 14:19,3 2:42:29 00 4:31:26 00 8:32:56,7
35 33 Kuusisto Tero LaPy 1:04:52 00 15:50,5 2:42:29 00 4:31:26 00 8:34:37,9
Kilpa
1 115 Koskinen Aleksi CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 0:43:50 00 15:35,7 2:41:45 10 2:47:05 05 6:28:01,1
2 126 Palonen Antti P-Union 0:43:43 07 14:07,7 2:43:24 00 2:47:05 00 6:28:13,1
3 124 Ollikainen Jouni Jyps 0:43:49 00 16:05,3 2:41:45 07 2:47:05 00 6:28:37,5
4 142 Väinölä Jouni Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 0:43:43 10 14:50,2 2:43:24 00 2:47:05 00 6:28:52,1
5 133 Salovaara Teemu Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 0:43:46 00 14:56,0 2:43:24 01 2:47:05 10 6:29:00,1
6 122 Mentula Niko CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 0:43:48 00 15:39,3 2:43:24 00 2:47:05 00 6:29:56,0
7 119 Leppänen Juhamatti Jyväskylän pyöräilyseura 0:43:49 00 16:09,3 2:43:46 00 2:47:05 00 6:30:49,1
8 143 Väinölä Kirsi Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 0:43:58 00 16:38,6 2:43:24 00 2:47:05 00 6:31:05,6
9 135 Sillanpää Aleksi Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 0:43:58 00 16:42,7 2:43:24 00 2:47:05 00 6:31:09,7
10 147 Karinen Robin ACT 0:45:18 00 15:41,8 2:43:24 00 2:47:05 00 6:31:28,5
11 110 Kervinen Sami Porvoon Akilles 0:45:21 00 15:12,8 2:43:55 00 2:47:05 00 6:31:33,9
12 111 Kimari Riku Cycling Academy ry 0:47:36 00 14:34,1 2:42:37 05 2:47:05 00 6:31:47,3
13 130 Rinne Lasse IK-32 0:45:18 00 16:05,0 2:43:36 00 2:47:05 00 6:32:03,7
14 127 Rantala Ville Turun Urheiluliitto 0:45:15 00 15:50,4 2:44:38 00 2:47:05 00 6:32:48,8
15 137 Spring Tommi CK Master 0:45:18 00 16:16,3 2:44:23 00 2:47:05 00 6:33:02,7
16 134 Siiriäinen Pekka Cycle Club Helsinki 0:49:23 00 15:08,1 2:43:24 03 2:47:05 01 6:34:56,0
17 118 Lappalainen Joni Rantapyörä 0:47:15 00 17:16,4 2:43:55 00 2:47:05 00 6:35:31,8
18 138 Tamm Sami KorsKa 0:49:53 00 17:40,0 2:43:55 00 2:47:05 00 6:38:32,9
M-40
1 203 Leino Aki HyPy 0:45:29 00 16:13,9 1:49:31 07 2:54:02 00 5:45:08,9
2 201 Järvinen Tommi LaPy 0:45:28 00 17:01,7 1:49:33 05 2:54:02 00 5:46:00,0
3 241 Susi Harri IK-32 0:45:59 00 15:11,0 1:50:51 00 2:54:02 00 5:46:03,0
4 202 Koimäki Hannu  Vantaan Pyöräilijät 0:47:04 00 17:02,8 1:50:51 00 2:54:02 00 5:48:59,9
5 206 Syvänen Jari Team Velo Cycling 0:49:46 00 17:03,6 1:50:51 00 2:54:02 00 5:51:42,9
6 240 Alho Kari Team Velo Cycling 0:50:29 00 17:58,3 1:50:51 00 2:54:02 00 5:53:20,5
M-45
1 207 Asko Sneck HyPy 0:45:23 00 14:43,3 1:50:51 01 2:54:02 07 5:44:51,6
2 212 Pihkoluoma Mika raumanseudun pyöräilijät 0:45:25 00 15:14,2 1:50:51 00 2:54:02 00 5:45:31,8
3 209 Kolmonen Henry LaPy 0:44:49 10 16:13,3 1:50:51 03 2:54:02 03 5:45:39,5
4 210 Korpi-Kokko Harri Cycle Club Helsinki 0:45:23 01 16:07,0 1:50:51 00 2:54:02 00 5:46:21,8
5 208 Heimala Mika Cycle Club Helsinki 0:47:14 00 16:22,2 1:50:51 00 2:54:02 00 5:48:29,1
M-50
1 216 Kasanen  Kari Team Medilaser MTB 0:45:27 00 15:25,7 1:50:51 00 2:53:55 10 5:45:28,5
2 218 Lepistö Jyrki PoTa 0:47:17 00 15:30,9 1:50:51 00 2:54:02 00 5:47:41,0
3 221 Silvenius Markku LaPy 0:46:55 00 16:36,1 1:50:51 00 2:54:02 00 5:48:23,8
4 217 Kauhanen Beni JäPy 0:47:18 00 17:03,8 1:50:51 00 2:54:02 00 5:49:14,3
5 215 Grönqvist Jan CCT/lup-82 0:47:14 00 17:21,4 1:50:51 00 2:54:17 00 5:49:43,2
6 219 Leppänen Markus Cycle Club Helsinki 0:49:15 00 16:55,7 1:50:51 00 2:54:02 00 5:51:04,1
7 244  Aho   Pekka CCPicaro  0:49:14  00  17:13,1   1:50:51 00  2:54:02  00  5:51:19,8
8 225 Vikars Stig-Erik Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf 0:45:22 03 15:02,6 2:17:00 00 2:54:02 00 6:11:24,0
M-55
1 229 Priha Matti Cycle Club Helsinki 0:45:21 05 15:34,4 1:49:31 10 2:54:02 05 5:44:08,8
2 242 Aaltonen Seppo Cycling Academy ry 0:47:35 00 16:46,4 1:50:51 00 2:54:02 00 5:49:14,5
M-60
1 234 Linde Jan NCK 0:45:26 00 15:15,7 1:50:51 00 2:54:02 00 5:45:34,9
2 231 Eklund Rauni  KingsWay cycling team( KW CT) 0:45:29 00 16:20,0 1:50:51 00 2:54:02 00 5:46:42,1
M-65
1 238 Salminen Pentti LaPy 0:47:14 00 15:55,2 1:50:51 00 2:54:02 00 5:48:02,5
2 239 Tanttu Matti Cycle Club Helsinki 0:49:34 00 15:42,7 1:50:51 00 2:54:02 00 5:50:09,5
3 237 Sallinen Kalevi Cycle Club Helsinki 0:50:29 00 16:22,1 1:50:51 00 3:29:52 00 6:27:34,3
4 236 Nieminen Antti Zeus 0:50:39 00 19:03,6 1:50:51 00 3:29:52 00 6:30:25,7
5 235 Leppänen Johannes Cycle Club Helsinki 0:50:39 00 19:27,9 2:08:40 00 3:29:52 00 6:48:39,1
N-Elite
1 310 Pensaari Pia Team Velo Cycling 0:48:08 07 15:46,5 2:08:23 10 3:16:58 07 6:28:51,6
2 311 Salovaara Heini AHH/HyPy 0:48:07 10 15:44,2 2:08:25 07 3:16:58 03 6:28:54,4
3 305 Korhonen Heljä AHH/HyPy 0:50:31 01 16:55,5 2:08:40 00 3:13:22 10 6:29:17,8
4 317 Puskala Viivi CCH Racing Women Team 0:48:45 03 16:25,5 2:08:25 01 3:16:53 00 6:30:24,0
5 316 Väkevä Veera CCH Racing Women Team 0:48:35 05 16:54,2 2:08:29 00 3:16:56 00 6:30:49,0
6 313 Syrjä Maija AHH/HyPy 0:50:31 00 16:08,6 2:08:25 05 3:16:58 01 6:31:57,0
7 312 Savolainen Sini CCH Racing Women Team 0:50:47 00 16:32,6 2:08:33 00 3:16:58 00 6:32:50,5
8 306 Koskela Elina ACT LADIES 0:50:48 00 17:39,6 2:08:25 03 3:16:58 05 6:33:42,4
9 307 Koskinen Maija ACT LADIES 0:51:46 00 17:36,4 2:08:33 00 3:16:53 00 6:34:48,1
10 308 Lehtonen Katri Chebici-Isku Donna 0:54:07 16:37,8 2:08:37 00 3:16:53 00 6:36:14,8
11 303 Jokio Kati Team Velo Cycling 0:53:27 00 17:34,1 2:08:43 00 3:24:52 00 6:44:36,4
M-70
1 402 Nurkkala Lauri TWD 0:32:47 10 18:36,0 0:53:34 10 1:10:39 10 2:55:05,8
N-50
2 400 Rissanen Tarja LaPy 0:33:42 07 18:51,4 0:53:34 07 1:10:46 07 2:56:32,8
M-75
3 403 Munne Reijo Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 0:38:24 01 18:36,0 1:00:19 05 1:11:58 05 3:09:06,5
M-70
4 401 Katila Juhani Zeus 0:39:27 00 20:38,7 1:06:38 03 1:20:45 03 3:27:23,1
M-80
5 406 Westerberg Bror Zeus 0:37:57 05 21:32,9 1:08:06 01 1:24:04 01 3:31:32,7