AAH
- Etappiajot, Tempo 10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-ELITE |
|
|
|
1 |
53 |
Pökälä |
Samuel |
TWD-Länken (TWL) |
12:58,9 |
2 |
59 |
Sasu |
Halme |
Focus Halme Racing |
13:12,7 |
3 |
45 |
Nummikko |
Jussi |
Porvoon Akilles |
13:18,7 |
4 |
14 |
Henttala |
Niklas |
Porvoon Akilles |
13:34,6 |
5 |
11 |
Eriksson |
Rasmus |
GIF |
13:40,5 |
6 |
68 |
Urmas |
Stefani |
Cyclovision/Finnfalz-rush racin |
13:48,1 |
7 |
24 |
Kaislavuo |
Jesse |
TWD-Länken (TWL) |
13:50,7 |
8 |
1 |
Aro |
Anton |
Cyclovision/Finnfalz-rush racin |
13:53,2 |
9 |
37 |
Mansner |
Kim |
Porvoon Akilles |
13:53,6 |
10 |
60 |
Seppä |
Lauri |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
13:53,9 |
11 |
69 |
Vainionpää |
Oskari |
TWD-Länken (TWL) |
14:02,9 |
12 |
25 |
Kanerva |
Joni |
Porvoon Akilles |
14:03,3 |
13 |
19 |
Hänninen |
Aleksi |
Porvoon Akilles |
14:06,2 |
14 |
44 |
Nordlund |
Johan |
HlTarmo/Racebike-Focus |
14:07,2 |
15 |
2 |
Aura |
Sami |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
14:07,6 |
16 |
35 |
Luostarinen |
Henrik |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
14:09,6 |
17 |
10 |
Elmgren |
Jan |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
14:10,3 |
18 |
49 |
Pikkarainen |
Timo |
GIF |
14:12,8 |
19 |
75 |
Pursiainen |
Ville |
CK Master |
14:14,2 |
20 |
20 |
Hänninen |
Juho |
TWD-Länken (TWL) |
14:14,9 |
21 |
31 |
Koski |
Lauri |
GIF |
14:17,4 |
22 |
26 |
Kantola |
Ville |
IK-32 |
14:18,3 |
23 |
39 |
Mattsson |
Petter |
GIF |
14:19,3 |
24 |
47 |
Nurminen |
Janne |
CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
14:20,5 |
25 |
51 |
Pusa |
Tero |
Imatran Urheilijat |
14:21,3 |
26 |
34 |
Laanterä |
Kalle |
Cyclovision/Finnfalz-rush racin |
14:24,2 |
27 |
7 |
Carman |
Ben |
TWD-Länken (TWL) |
14:24,5 |
28 |
15 |
Hietala |
Juhana |
CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
14:25,3 |
29 |
62 |
Suikkanen |
Perttu |
Imatran Urheilijat |
14:26,5 |
30 |
40 |
Myllymäki |
Mikael |
CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
14:26,9 |
31 |
67 |
Törmälä |
Teemu |
IBD Vivus |
14:27,8 |
32 |
21 |
Härkönen |
Valtteri |
HlTarmo/Racebike-Focus |
14:28,0 |
33 |
65 |
Tiainen |
Sami |
TWD-Länken (TWL) |
14:30,4 |
34 |
13 |
Färlin |
Juho |
Porvoon Akilles |
14:32,9 |
35 |
36 |
Luoto |
Ville |
Kälviän Tarmo |
14:36,7 |
36 |
58 |
Salvanto |
Antero |
CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
14:37,0 |
37 |
4 |
Backlund |
Kenneth |
NCK/VMsport |
14:38,7 |
38 |
6 |
Bäckman |
Anders |
CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
14:39,6 |
39 |
9 |
Elkala |
Janne |
LaPy |
14:44,8 |
40 |
41 |
Mäntyniemi |
Iiro |
OTC |
14:45,6 |
41 |
52 |
Puttonen |
Max |
Porvoon Akilles |
14:46,0 |
42 |
27 |
Kejo |
Mikko |
Cyclovision/finnfalz-rush racin |
14:50,3 |
43 |
46 |
Nurmi |
Roope |
TWD-Länken (TWL) |
14:50,9 |
44 |
63 |
Suvisaari |
Arttu |
Porvoon Akilles |
14:52,9 |
45 |
38 |
Matero |
Petri |
CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
14:55,2 |
46 |
71 |
Vanninen |
Jari |
CK Master |
15:07,5 |
47 |
29 |
Kesonen |
Anssi |
Porvoon Akilles |
15:11,8 |
48 |
48 |
Oksman |
Jerry |
HyPy/Team Racebike-Focus |
15:16,0 |
49 |
64 |
Syrjä |
Santeri |
Cyclovision/Finnfalz-rush racin |
15:21,7 |
50 |
16 |
Holma |
Kari |
Koiviston Isku |
15:25,8 |
51 |
32 |
Kuusisto |
Ari |
IK-32 |
15:26,2 |
52 |
70 |
Vainionpää |
Laura |
MEDILASER TEAM |
15:27,4 |
53 |
17 |
Huovilainen |
Lasse |
Cycle Center Team |
15:32,3 |
54 |
18 |
Hämäläinen |
Teemu |
Cyclovision/Finnfalz-rush racin |
15:37,4 |
55 |
23 |
Joutsen |
Jari |
Imatran Urheilijat |
15:38,9 |
56 |
72 |
Vilen |
Mika |
CCT |
15:40,2 |
57 |
5 |
Birling |
Niki |
Cycle Center Team |
15:42,5 |
58 |
8 |
Colliander |
Niklas |
CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
15:47,3 |
59 |
30 |
Korpi |
Antti |
IK-32 |
15:49,7 |
60 |
57 |
Salermo |
Marek |
Porvoon Akilles |
15:49,8 |
61 |
33 |
Kuusisto |
Tero |
LaPy |
15:50,5 |
62 |
55 |
Rinkinen |
Petri |
Cycle Center Team |
16:05,4 |
63 |
12 |
Fingerson |
Eärendel |
Porvoon Akilles |
16:16,5 |
64 |
43 |
Nieminen |
Jari |
Chebici-Isku |
17:10,5 |
65 |
54 |
Reponen |
Ville-Pekka |
IK-32 |
23:01,2 |
|
3 |
Auvinen |
Mikko |
IK-32 |
dns |
|
22 |
Joentausta |
Aku |
LaPy |
dns |
|
28 |
Kemppainen |
Jari |
JäPy |
dns |
|
42 |
Niemi |
Jarkko |
Chebici-Isku |
dns |
|
56 |
Saarinen |
Juho |
LaPy |
dns |
|
61 |
Siukola |
Lauri |
HlTarmo/Racebike-Focus |
dns |
|
66 |
Torpo |
Lasse |
CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-18 |
|
|
|
1 |
74 |
Nordström |
Jonas |
Porvoon Akilles |
14:57,9 |
|
73 |
Hyrkäs |
Matias |
SprintTeam |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KILPA |
|
|
|
1 |
126 |
Palonen |
Antti |
P-Union |
14:07,7 |
2 |
111 |
Kimari |
Riku |
CA |
14:34,1 |
3 |
142 |
Väinölä |
Jouni |
Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät |
14:50,2 |
4 |
133 |
Salovaara |
Teemu |
Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät |
14:56,0 |
5 |
125 |
Oravamäki |
Joona |
Kauhajoen Karhu |
14:57,0 |
6 |
116 |
Lahti |
Esko |
CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
15:03,9 |
7 |
134 |
Siiriäinen |
Pekka |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
15:08,1 |
8 |
110 |
Kervinen |
Sami |
Porvoon Akilles |
15:12,8 |
9 |
107 |
Härkönen |
Jukka |
Kouvolan Pyöräilijät |
15:18,7 |
10 |
120 |
Levo |
Jouni |
IK-32 |
15:31,3 |
11 |
115 |
Koskinen |
Aleksi |
CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
15:35,7 |
12 |
122 |
Mentula |
Niko |
CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
15:39,3 |
13 |
147 |
Karinen |
Robin |
ACT |
15:41,8 |
14 |
104 |
Holvikari |
Antti |
Reaktor Stanga |
15:46,4 |
15 |
129 |
Rinne |
Anssi |
IK-32 |
15:47,4 |
16 |
127 |
Rantala |
Ville |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
15:50,4 |
17 |
144 |
Koistinen |
Sampo |
CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
15:53,2 |
18 |
106 |
Hämäläinen |
Pekka |
CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
15:54,4 |
19 |
130 |
Rinne |
Lasse |
IK-32 |
16:05,0 |
20 |
124 |
Ollikainen |
Jouni |
Jyps |
16:05,3 |
21 |
119 |
Leppänen |
Juhamatti |
Jyväskylän pyöräilyseura |
16:09,3 |
22 |
117 |
Lankila |
Jesse |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
16:15,2 |
23 |
137 |
Spring |
Tommi |
CK Master |
16:16,3 |
24 |
108 |
Kantell |
Ville |
HlTarmo |
16:29,8 |
25 |
141 |
Tuusa |
Joona |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
16:30,8 |
26 |
102 |
Brax |
Antti |
CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
16:31,2 |
27 |
132 |
Salonen |
Antti |
Prologi |
16:37,2 |
28 |
143 |
Väinölä |
Kirsi |
Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät |
16:38,6 |
29 |
135 |
Sillanpää |
Aleksi |
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät |
16:42,7 |
30 |
123 |
Nyholm |
Jan |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
16:50,1 |
31 |
101 |
Ala-Peijari |
Juho |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
16:58,3 |
32 |
121 |
Lindholm |
Lari |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
17:04,9 |
33 |
118 |
Lappalainen |
Joni |
Rantapyörä |
17:16,4 |
34 |
136 |
Sippola |
Lassi |
Tawast Cycling Club |
17:17,4 |
35 |
114 |
Kokko |
Jarkko |
CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
17:23,6 |
36 |
138 |
Tamm |
Sami |
KorsKa |
17:40,0 |
37 |
145 |
Salminen |
Miika |
Koiviston Isku |
18:29,7 |
|
100 |
Ahllund |
Ville |
HyPy |
dns |
|
103 |
Färlin |
Teuvo |
Porvoon Akilles |
dns |
|
105 |
Hyrkkänen |
Mikko |
CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
dns |
|
109 |
Karjalainen |
Pasi |
JäPy |
dns |
|
112 |
Klami |
Eero |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
dns |
|
148 |
Pohjalainen |
|
RSP |
dns |
|
128 |
Repo |
Ilmari |
Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura |
dns |
|
146 |
Tesolin |
Jeremiah |
CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
dns |
|
140 |
Tirkkonen |
Tuomas |
CCH-Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-40 |
|
|
|
1 |
241 |
Susi |
Harri |
IK-32 |
15:11,0 |
2 |
203 |
Leino |
Aki |
HyPy |
16:13,9 |
3 |
201 |
Järvinen |
Tommi |
LaPy |
17:01,7 |
4 |
202 |
Koimäki |
Hannu |
Vantaan Pyöräilijät |
17:02,8 |
5 |
206 |
Syvänen |
Jari |
Team Velo Cycling |
17:03,6 |
6 |
240 |
Alho |
Kari |
Team Velo Cycling |
17:58,3 |
|
243 |
Lopez Jorkama |
Pedro |
Porvoon Akilles |
dns |
|
204 |
Partti |
Antti |
Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-45 |
|
|
|
1 |
207 |
Asko |
Sneck |
HyPy |
14:43,3 |
2 |
212 |
Pihkoluoma |
Mika |
raumanseudun pyöräilijät |
15:14,2 |
3 |
210 |
Korpi-Kokko |
Harri |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
16:07,0 |
4 |
209 |
Kolmonen |
Henry |
LaPy |
16:13,3 |
5 |
208 |
Heimala |
Mika |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
16:22,2 |
|
211 |
Leisti |
Mikko |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
dns |
|
213 |
Syrjälä |
Kai |
Korson Kaiku |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-50 |
|
|
|
1 |
225 |
Vikars |
Stig-Erik |
Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf |
15:02,6 |
2 |
222 |
Simpanen |
Juha-Pekka |
Heinolan MTB club |
15:06,2 |
3 |
216 |
Kasanen |
Kari |
Team Medilaser MTB |
15:25,7 |
4 |
223 |
Suomalainen |
Heikki |
LaPy |
15:29,1 |
5 |
218 |
Lepistö |
Jyrki |
PoTa |
15:30,9 |
6 |
221 |
Silvenius |
Markku |
LaPy |
16:36,1 |
7 |
214 |
Aaltonen |
Harri |
CA |
16:39,5 |
8 |
219 |
Leppänen |
Markus |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
16:55,7 |
9 |
217 |
Kauhanen |
Beni |
JäPy |
17:03,8 |
10 |
220 |
Rinne |
Hannu |
TuUL |
17:04,3 |
11 |
244 |
Aho |
Pekka |
CC Picaro |
17:13,1 |
12 |
215 |
Grönqvist |
Jan |
CCT/lup-82 |
17:21,4 |
|
224 |
Valkama |
Jari |
HlTarmo |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-55 |
|
|
|
1 |
228 |
Niemi |
Bertel |
Lup-82 |
14:42,1 |
2 |
229 |
Priha |
Matti |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
15:34,4 |
3 |
227 |
Hautala |
Harri |
OTC |
16:07,7 |
4 |
242 |
Aaltonen |
Seppo |
CA |
16:46,4 |
5 |
230 |
Vepsäläinen |
Kim |
LaPy |
17:31,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-60 |
|
|
|
1 |
234 |
Linde |
Jan |
NCK |
15:15,7 |
2 |
231 |
Eklund |
Rauni |
KingsWay cycling team( KW CT) |
16:20,0 |
3 |
233 |
Immonen |
Matti |
Säkylän Yritys |
17:47,3 |
|
232 |
Gren |
Christer |
KingsWay cycling team (KW CT) |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-65 |
|
|
|
1 |
239 |
Tanttu |
Matti |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
15:42,7 |
2 |
238 |
Salminen |
Pentti |
LaPy |
15:55,2 |
3 |
237 |
Sallinen |
Kalevi |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
16:22,1 |
4 |
236 |
Nieminen |
Antti |
Zeus |
19:03,6 |
5 |
235 |
Leppänen |
Johannes |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
19:27,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-ELITE |
|
|
|
1 |
311 |
Salovaara |
Heini |
AHH/HyPy |
15:44,2 |
2 |
310 |
Pensaari |
Pia |
Team Velo Cycling |
15:46,5 |
3 |
309 |
Miettinen |
Riina |
IK-32 / Focus Ladies |
15:57,8 |
4 |
313 |
Syrjä |
Maija |
AHH/HyPy |
16:08,6 |
5 |
304 |
Karjalainen |
Sanna |
Kouvolan Pyöräilijät |
16:10,3 |
6 |
312 |
Savolainen |
Sini |
CCH Racing Women Team |
16:32,6 |
7 |
308 |
Lehtonen |
Katri |
Chebici-Isku Donna |
16:37,8 |
8 |
316 |
Väkevä |
Veera |
CCH Racing Women Team |
16:54,2 |
9 |
305 |
Korhonen |
Heljä |
AHH/HyPy |
16:55,5 |
10 |
303 |
Jokio |
Kati |
Team Velo Cycling |
17:34,1 |
11 |
307 |
Koskinen |
Maija |
ACT LADIES |
17:36,4 |
12 |
306 |
Koskela |
Elina |
ACT LADIES |
17:39,6 |
13 |
315 |
Tähtinen |
Heidi |
CCH Racing Women Team |
18:59,3 |
|
300 |
Eklund |
Karoliina |
AHH/HyPy |
dns |
|
301 |
Humaljoki |
Hanna |
CCH Racing Women Team |
dns |
|
302 |
Ilmarinen |
Heini |
AHH/HyPy |
dns |
|
314 |
Turpiainen |
Milla |
AHH/HyPy |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-18 |
|
|
|
1 |
317 |
Puskala |
Viivi |
CCH Racing Women Team |
16:25,5 |
2 |
318 |
Rautiainen |
Petra |
CCH Racing Women Team |
17:37,4 |
|
319 |
Suvisaari |
Vilhelmiina |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-50 |
|
|
|
1 |
400 |
Rissanen |
Tarja |
LaPy |
18:51,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-70 |
|
|
|
1 |
402 |
Nurkkala |
Lauri |
TWD |
18:36,0 |
2 |
401 |
Katila |
Juhani |
Zeus |
20:38,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-75 |
|
|
|
1 |
403 |
Munne |
Reijo |
Kouvolan Pyöräilijät |
18:36,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-80 |
|
|
|
1 |
406 |
Westerberg |
Bror |
Zeus |
21:32,9 |
2 |
404 |
Myyryläinen |
Kyösti |
P-Union |
23:51,3 |
3 |
405 |
Puskala |
Markku |
Jurvan Urheilijat |
33:42,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|